Generic selectors
Exact matches only
Search in title
Search in content
Post Type Selectors

LOMBARDIA REINING

ROOKIE REGIONALE

2021.04.03

ODP Class Rider Horse Rider + Horse Video
1 RR BERGAMELLI RACHELE
ita
133 SUNBURSTSMRKNOWITA
BERGAMELLI RACHELE
BERGAMELLI RACHELE
133 SUNBURSTSMRKNOWITA
PLAY
2 RR BOSEGGIA ASJA
ita
136 GFC FOR ME DABLE
BOSEGGIA ASJA
BOSEGGIA ASJA
136 GFC FOR ME DABLE
PLAY
3 RR TURRA LORIS
ita
157 MONIKA ROOSTER
TURRA LORIS
TURRA LORIS
157 MONIKA ROOSTER
PLAY
4 RR PORTA LORIS
ita
34 SNAPPER FRITZ
PORTA LORIS
PORTA LORIS
34 SNAPPER FRITZ
PLAY
5 RR TARANTINO IRENE
ita
134 SH BACARDI BREEZE
MILANESI SAVINO
TARANTINO IRENE
134 SH BACARDI BREEZE
PLAY
6 RR CATTOLICO FEDERICA
ita
46 FROZEN GUN ON THETO
CATTOLICO FEDERICA
CATTOLICO FEDERICA
46 FROZEN GUN ON THETO
PLAY
7 RR MERIGO GIORGIA
ita
32 BILLY TOP CODY
REDAELLI ALICE
MERIGO GIORGIA
32 BILLY TOP CODY
PLAY
8 RR STRINGA BASILE GIUSEPPE
ita
109 RS APPLE LENA
STRINGA BASILE GIUSEPPE
STRINGA BASILE GIUSEPPE
109 RS APPLE LENA
PLAY
9 RR BONFANTI MASSIMILIANO
ita
199 GREAT NIC CHEX
BONFANTI MASSIMILIANO
BONFANTI MASSIMILIANO
199 GREAT NIC CHEX
PLAY
10 RR TANCREDI MARTINA
ita
205 SWEET GUNSTAR
TANCREDI MARTINA
TANCREDI MARTINA
205 SWEET GUNSTAR
PLAY
11 RR FILIPPINI ORNELLA MONICA
ita
203 REVOLUTION JACK
FILIPPINI ORNELLA MONICA
FILIPPINI ORNELLA MONICA
203 REVOLUTION JACK
PLAY
12 RR FAVA BEATRICE
ita
95 SPARKLING BIG
FAVA BEATRICE
FAVA BEATRICE
95 SPARKLING BIG
PLAY
13 RR ALBONETTI MATILDE
ita
113 BOEMIL ATOMICODY
ALBONETTI MATILDE
ALBONETTI MATILDE
113 BOEMIL ATOMICODY
PLAY
14 RR SANTAMBROGIO VICTORIA
ita
156 GD ICE QUIXOTE
SANTAMBROGIO VICTORIA
SANTAMBROGIO VICTORIA
156 GD ICE QUIXOTE
PLAY
15 RR PEDRONI ILARIA
ita
128 KN D BADGER CLASSIC
SUSCETTA MARCO
PEDRONI ILARIA
128 KN D BADGER CLASSIC
PLAY
16 RR MAFFEZZONI ESTHER
ita
137 SKYPA JAY JUNIOR
DURANTINI EMMA
MAFFEZZONI ESTHER
137 SKYPA JAY JUNIOR
PLAY
17 RR GANDELLI RICCARDO
ita
70 JUST EMY
GANDELLI RICCARDO
GANDELLI RICCARDO
70 JUST EMY
PLAY
18 RR CASIRAGHI CAMILLA
ita
119 SNAPPERINA DANCER
CASIRAGHI CAMILLA
CASIRAGHI CAMILLA
119 SNAPPERINA DANCER
PLAY
19 RR LAGUARDIA LETIZIA
ita
131 RS FLANKER FEO JAC
LAGUARDIA LETIZIA
LAGUARDIA LETIZIA
131 RS FLANKER FEO JAC
PLAY
20 RR CIGOGNINI ILARIA
ita
37 STARLIGHT SUPREME
CIGOGNINI ILARIA
CIGOGNINI ILARIA
37 STARLIGHT SUPREME
PLAY
21 RR FRUSTACI VALENTINA
ita
129 BIG BUENO CHEX
FRUSTACI VALENTINA
FRUSTACI VALENTINA
129 BIG BUENO CHEX
PLAY
22 RR BONAZZOLI ALICE
ita
135 SUNLIGHT BOSS
BONAZZOLI ALICE
BONAZZOLI ALICE
135 SUNLIGHT BOSS
PLAY
23 RR ZANOTTI MASSIMO
ita
142 FROZEN SATURDAYNIGH
ZANOTTI MASSIMO
ZANOTTI MASSIMO
142 FROZEN SATURDAYNIGH
PLAY

ROOKIE REGIONALE

ODP Rank Rider Horse Rider + Horse Video
1 BERGAMELLI RACHELE
ita
133 SUNBURSTSMRKNOWITA
BERGAMELLI RACHELE
BERGAMELLI RACHELE
133 SUNBURSTSMRKNOWITA
PLAY
2 BOSEGGIA ASJA
ita
136 GFC FOR ME DABLE
BOSEGGIA ASJA
BOSEGGIA ASJA
136 GFC FOR ME DABLE
PLAY
3 TURRA LORIS
ita
157 MONIKA ROOSTER
TURRA LORIS
TURRA LORIS
157 MONIKA ROOSTER
PLAY
4 PORTA LORIS
ita
34 SNAPPER FRITZ
PORTA LORIS
PORTA LORIS
34 SNAPPER FRITZ
PLAY
5 TARANTINO IRENE
ita
134 SH BACARDI BREEZE
MILANESI SAVINO
TARANTINO IRENE
134 SH BACARDI BREEZE
PLAY
6 CATTOLICO FEDERICA
ita
46 FROZEN GUN ON THETO
CATTOLICO FEDERICA
CATTOLICO FEDERICA
46 FROZEN GUN ON THETO
PLAY
7 MERIGO GIORGIA
ita
32 BILLY TOP CODY
REDAELLI ALICE
MERIGO GIORGIA
32 BILLY TOP CODY
PLAY
8 STRINGA BASILE GIUSEPPE
ita
109 RS APPLE LENA
STRINGA BASILE GIUSEPPE
STRINGA BASILE GIUSEPPE
109 RS APPLE LENA
PLAY
9 BONFANTI MASSIMILIANO
ita
199 GREAT NIC CHEX
BONFANTI MASSIMILIANO
BONFANTI MASSIMILIANO
199 GREAT NIC CHEX
PLAY
10 10° TANCREDI MARTINA
ita
205 SWEET GUNSTAR
TANCREDI MARTINA
TANCREDI MARTINA
205 SWEET GUNSTAR
PLAY
11 11° FILIPPINI ORNELLA MONICA
ita
203 REVOLUTION JACK
FILIPPINI ORNELLA MONICA
FILIPPINI ORNELLA MONICA
203 REVOLUTION JACK
PLAY
12 12° FAVA BEATRICE
ita
95 SPARKLING BIG
FAVA BEATRICE
FAVA BEATRICE
95 SPARKLING BIG
PLAY
13 13° ALBONETTI MATILDE
ita
113 BOEMIL ATOMICODY
ALBONETTI MATILDE
ALBONETTI MATILDE
113 BOEMIL ATOMICODY
PLAY
14 14° SANTAMBROGIO VICTORIA
ita
156 GD ICE QUIXOTE
SANTAMBROGIO VICTORIA
SANTAMBROGIO VICTORIA
156 GD ICE QUIXOTE
PLAY
15 15° PEDRONI ILARIA
ita
128 KN D BADGER CLASSIC
SUSCETTA MARCO
PEDRONI ILARIA
128 KN D BADGER CLASSIC
PLAY
16 16° MAFFEZZONI ESTHER
ita
137 SKYPA JAY JUNIOR
DURANTINI EMMA
MAFFEZZONI ESTHER
137 SKYPA JAY JUNIOR
PLAY
17 17° GANDELLI RICCARDO
ita
70 JUST EMY
GANDELLI RICCARDO
GANDELLI RICCARDO
70 JUST EMY
PLAY
18 18° CASIRAGHI CAMILLA
ita
119 SNAPPERINA DANCER
CASIRAGHI CAMILLA
CASIRAGHI CAMILLA
119 SNAPPERINA DANCER
PLAY
19 19° LAGUARDIA LETIZIA
ita
131 RS FLANKER FEO JAC
LAGUARDIA LETIZIA
LAGUARDIA LETIZIA
131 RS FLANKER FEO JAC
PLAY
20 20° CIGOGNINI ILARIA
ita
37 STARLIGHT SUPREME
CIGOGNINI ILARIA
CIGOGNINI ILARIA
37 STARLIGHT SUPREME
PLAY
21 21° FRUSTACI VALENTINA
ita
129 BIG BUENO CHEX
FRUSTACI VALENTINA
FRUSTACI VALENTINA
129 BIG BUENO CHEX
PLAY
22 22° BONAZZOLI ALICE
ita
135 SUNLIGHT BOSS
BONAZZOLI ALICE
BONAZZOLI ALICE
135 SUNLIGHT BOSS
PLAY
23 23° ZANOTTI MASSIMO
ita
142 FROZEN SATURDAYNIGH
ZANOTTI MASSIMO
ZANOTTI MASSIMO
142 FROZEN SATURDAYNIGH
PLAY