Generic selectors
Exact matches only
Search in title
Search in content
Post Type Selectors

AVCR III° TAPPA CAMP. REGIONALE + TROFEO SILVIA SGAGGIO

OPEN REGIONALE

2019.06.08

ODP Class Rider Horse Rider + Horse Video
1 OPR, INOR CORDIOLI NICOLA
ita
85 LAST NIGHT SHOW
GARAVINI ANNA
CORDIOLI NICOLA
85 LAST NIGHT SHOW
PLAY
2 LOR DIELLO LORENZO
ita
168 A CLASSIC CHISUM
IANNETTA ANDREA
DIELLO LORENZO
168 A CLASSIC CHISUM
PLAY
3 OPR, INOR POLESEL FABIO
ita
227 VENUS JABALINA STAR
GENUZIO SARA
POLESEL FABIO
227 VENUS JABALINA STAR
PLAY
4 LOR PEDRETTI ADRIANO
ita
1 TUNDERPEP
PEDRETTI ADRIANO
PEDRETTI ADRIANO
1 TUNDERPEP
PLAY
5 LOR SRAJ MARTIN
ita
2 SM SLIDE REVOLUTION
SRAJ MARTIN
SRAJ MARTIN
2 SM SLIDE REVOLUTION
PLAY
6 LOR MATTEAZZI CHIARA
ita
138 BUD SPENCER
PANCINO DENISE
MATTEAZZI CHIARA
138 BUD SPENCER
PLAY
7 LOR MANOZZO VALTER
ita
66 BUENOREDCHEX
MANOZZO VALTER
MANOZZO VALTER
66 BUENOREDCHEX
PLAY
8 LOR SPEROTTO OSVALDO
ita
163 LES WHIMPYS
SPEROTTO OSVALDO
SPEROTTO OSVALDO
163 LES WHIMPYS
PLAY
9 LOR CABIANCA MICHAEL
ita
6 CENTENARY DYNAMITE
SALVATO UMBERTO
CABIANCA MICHAEL
6 CENTENARY DYNAMITE
PLAY
10 OPR CORTESI MANUEL
ita
289 PC MAGNUM STEP
AZ. AGR. CORTESI PIERO
CORTESI MANUEL
289 PC MAGNUM STEP
PLAY
11 LOR BASTIANELLO MASSIMO
ita
288 PEP LITTLE CONAN
BASTIANELLO MASSIMO
BASTIANELLO MASSIMO
288 PEP LITTLE CONAN
PLAY
12 INOR ARTINGHELLI PIETRO
ita
250 KUMAMASTER
CORBELLI SILVIO
ARTINGHELLI PIETRO
250 KUMAMASTER
PLAY
13 LOR FISCELLA CRISTINA
ita
30 MY LITTLE MAGIC
SPORTIELLO FABRIZIO
FISCELLA CRISTINA
30 MY LITTLE MAGIC
PLAY
14 LOR PEDRETTI ADRIANO
ita
111 FM SMART DUSTIN
PAVAN SILVANO
PEDRETTI ADRIANO
111 FM SMART DUSTIN
PLAY
15 LOR GHIOTTO FILIPPO
ita
23 BIG BAG OF SNAPPLE
RAFFAGNATO LORIS
GHIOTTO FILIPPO
23 BIG BAG OF SNAPPLE
PLAY
16 OPR, INOR POLESEL FABIO
ita
27 PL WIMPYS JAC OLENA
POLESEL FABIO
POLESEL FABIO
27 PL WIMPYS JAC OLENA
PLAY
17 INOR, LOR BRUZZI SAUL LUCA
ita
173 ARES CODY BADGER
SOC AGR CD HORSES
BRUZZI SAUL LUCA
173 ARES CODY BADGER
PLAY
18 LOR GUARDA ENRICO
ita
181 SNAPPER TAZMANIA
POZZA LISA
GUARDA ENRICO
181 SNAPPER TAZMANIA
PLAY
19 LOR MERLOTTI IRENE
ita
172 SNAPPEEKABOO
MERLOTTI IRENE
MERLOTTI IRENE
172 SNAPPEEKABOO
PLAY
20 OPR, INOR CORDIOLI NICOLA
ita
87 PL TRASHYA SUNRISE
SOC.AGR. PIETRACAVALLA
CORDIOLI NICOLA
87 PL TRASHYA SUNRISE
PLAY
21 INOR VILLANI ALBERTO
ita
443 FARMER SPOOKS
ZAMPIERI DESIREE
VILLANI ALBERTO
443 FARMER SPOOKS
PLAY
22 LOR LATTUADA MATTEO
ita
7 MAGICO SPOOK
GIANNI ACHILLE MARIA
LATTUADA MATTEO
7 MAGICO SPOOK
PLAY
23 INOR VECCHIUTTI MAURO
ita
75 ESKIMO JABALENA
VECCHIUTTI MAURO
VECCHIUTTI MAURO
75 ESKIMO JABALENA
PLAY
24 OPR, INOR FABBRI PIERLUIGI
ita
760 SPATSPOOK AND
SOC AGR CD HORSES
FABBRI PIERLUIGI
760 SPATSPOOK AND
PLAY
25 LOR CORTI NICOLA
ita
84 AC INFINITY JABA
DANIELA PERSOGLIA
CORTI NICOLA
84 AC INFINITY JABA
PLAY
26 LOR DIELLO LORENZO
ita
170 KIB ERCOLINO N JAC
PEDRAZZI GIULIA
DIELLO LORENZO
170 KIB ERCOLINO N JAC
PLAY
27 OPR, INOR ZILLI MAURIZIO
ita
142 JABA ROAK
ZILLI MAURIZIO
ZILLI MAURIZIO
142 JABA ROAK
PLAY
28 LOR CABIANCA MICHAEL
ita
29 MAGNETIC POWER
FRACASSI ALESSANDRO
CABIANCA MICHAEL
29 MAGNETIC POWER
PLAY
29 INOR ARTINGHELLI PIETRO
ita
56 SPLIT SOPHIE DOLL
RAIMONDI MICHELA
ARTINGHELLI PIETRO
56 SPLIT SOPHIE DOLL
PLAY
30 OPR, INOR POLESEL FABIO
ita
127 SAILIN LITTLE CHEX
CIOLI GIOVANNI
POLESEL FABIO
127 SAILIN LITTLE CHEX
PLAY
31 LOR PEDRETTI ADRIANO
ita
195 JNGERPEP
RINALDO DESIRE
PEDRETTI ADRIANO
195 JNGERPEP
PLAY
32 OPR CORDIOLI NICOLA
ita
19 UNWHIZZJABLE
LELLI DANIELE
CORDIOLI NICOLA
19 UNWHIZZJABLE
PLAY
33 OPR CORTESI MANUEL
ita
161 PC TINSEL WHIZ
AZ. AGR. CORTESI PIERO
CORTESI MANUEL
161 PC TINSEL WHIZ
PLAY

INT OPEN REGIONALE

ODP Rank Rider Horse Rider + Horse Video
1 CORDIOLI NICOLA
ita
85 LAST NIGHT SHOW
GARAVINI ANNA
CORDIOLI NICOLA
85 LAST NIGHT SHOW
PLAY
3 POLESEL FABIO
ita
227 VENUS JABALINA STAR
GENUZIO SARA
POLESEL FABIO
227 VENUS JABALINA STAR
PLAY
12 ARTINGHELLI PIETRO
ita
250 KUMAMASTER
CORBELLI SILVIO
ARTINGHELLI PIETRO
250 KUMAMASTER
PLAY
16 POLESEL FABIO
ita
27 PL WIMPYS JAC OLENA
POLESEL FABIO
POLESEL FABIO
27 PL WIMPYS JAC OLENA
PLAY
17 BRUZZI SAUL LUCA
ita
173 ARES CODY BADGER
SOC AGR CD HORSES
BRUZZI SAUL LUCA
173 ARES CODY BADGER
PLAY
20 CORDIOLI NICOLA
ita
87 PL TRASHYA SUNRISE
SOC.AGR. PIETRACAVALLA
CORDIOLI NICOLA
87 PL TRASHYA SUNRISE
PLAY
21 VILLANI ALBERTO
ita
443 FARMER SPOOKS
ZAMPIERI DESIREE
VILLANI ALBERTO
443 FARMER SPOOKS
PLAY
23 VECCHIUTTI MAURO
ita
75 ESKIMO JABALENA
VECCHIUTTI MAURO
VECCHIUTTI MAURO
75 ESKIMO JABALENA
PLAY
24 FABBRI PIERLUIGI
ita
760 SPATSPOOK AND
SOC AGR CD HORSES
FABBRI PIERLUIGI
760 SPATSPOOK AND
PLAY
27 10° ZILLI MAURIZIO
ita
142 JABA ROAK
ZILLI MAURIZIO
ZILLI MAURIZIO
142 JABA ROAK
PLAY
29 11° ARTINGHELLI PIETRO
ita
56 SPLIT SOPHIE DOLL
RAIMONDI MICHELA
ARTINGHELLI PIETRO
56 SPLIT SOPHIE DOLL
PLAY
30 12° POLESEL FABIO
ita
127 SAILIN LITTLE CHEX
CIOLI GIOVANNI
POLESEL FABIO
127 SAILIN LITTLE CHEX
PLAY

LIMITED OPEN REGIONALE

ODP Rank Rider Horse Rider + Horse Video
2 DIELLO LORENZO
ita
168 A CLASSIC CHISUM
IANNETTA ANDREA
DIELLO LORENZO
168 A CLASSIC CHISUM
PLAY
4 PEDRETTI ADRIANO
ita
1 TUNDERPEP
PEDRETTI ADRIANO
PEDRETTI ADRIANO
1 TUNDERPEP
PLAY
5 SRAJ MARTIN
ita
2 SM SLIDE REVOLUTION
SRAJ MARTIN
SRAJ MARTIN
2 SM SLIDE REVOLUTION
PLAY
6 MATTEAZZI CHIARA
ita
138 BUD SPENCER
PANCINO DENISE
MATTEAZZI CHIARA
138 BUD SPENCER
PLAY
7 MANOZZO VALTER
ita
66 BUENOREDCHEX
MANOZZO VALTER
MANOZZO VALTER
66 BUENOREDCHEX
PLAY
8 SPEROTTO OSVALDO
ita
163 LES WHIMPYS
SPEROTTO OSVALDO
SPEROTTO OSVALDO
163 LES WHIMPYS
PLAY
9 CABIANCA MICHAEL
ita
6 CENTENARY DYNAMITE
SALVATO UMBERTO
CABIANCA MICHAEL
6 CENTENARY DYNAMITE
PLAY
11 BASTIANELLO MASSIMO
ita
288 PEP LITTLE CONAN
BASTIANELLO MASSIMO
BASTIANELLO MASSIMO
288 PEP LITTLE CONAN
PLAY
13 FISCELLA CRISTINA
ita
30 MY LITTLE MAGIC
SPORTIELLO FABRIZIO
FISCELLA CRISTINA
30 MY LITTLE MAGIC
PLAY
14 10° PEDRETTI ADRIANO
ita
111 FM SMART DUSTIN
PAVAN SILVANO
PEDRETTI ADRIANO
111 FM SMART DUSTIN
PLAY
15 11° GHIOTTO FILIPPO
ita
23 BIG BAG OF SNAPPLE
RAFFAGNATO LORIS
GHIOTTO FILIPPO
23 BIG BAG OF SNAPPLE
PLAY
17 12° BRUZZI SAUL LUCA
ita
173 ARES CODY BADGER
SOC AGR CD HORSES
BRUZZI SAUL LUCA
173 ARES CODY BADGER
PLAY
18 13° GUARDA ENRICO
ita
181 SNAPPER TAZMANIA
POZZA LISA
GUARDA ENRICO
181 SNAPPER TAZMANIA
PLAY
19 14° MERLOTTI IRENE
ita
172 SNAPPEEKABOO
MERLOTTI IRENE
MERLOTTI IRENE
172 SNAPPEEKABOO
PLAY
22 15° LATTUADA MATTEO
ita
7 MAGICO SPOOK
GIANNI ACHILLE MARIA
LATTUADA MATTEO
7 MAGICO SPOOK
PLAY
25 16° CORTI NICOLA
ita
84 AC INFINITY JABA
DANIELA PERSOGLIA
CORTI NICOLA
84 AC INFINITY JABA
PLAY
26 17° DIELLO LORENZO
ita
170 KIB ERCOLINO N JAC
PEDRAZZI GIULIA
DIELLO LORENZO
170 KIB ERCOLINO N JAC
PLAY
28 18° CABIANCA MICHAEL
ita
29 MAGNETIC POWER
FRACASSI ALESSANDRO
CABIANCA MICHAEL
29 MAGNETIC POWER
PLAY
31 19° PEDRETTI ADRIANO
ita
195 JNGERPEP
RINALDO DESIRE
PEDRETTI ADRIANO
195 JNGERPEP
PLAY

OPEN REGIONALE

ODP Rank Rider Horse Rider + Horse Video
1 CORDIOLI NICOLA
ita
85 LAST NIGHT SHOW
GARAVINI ANNA
CORDIOLI NICOLA
85 LAST NIGHT SHOW
PLAY
3 POLESEL FABIO
ita
227 VENUS JABALINA STAR
GENUZIO SARA
POLESEL FABIO
227 VENUS JABALINA STAR
PLAY
10 CORTESI MANUEL
ita
289 PC MAGNUM STEP
AZ. AGR. CORTESI PIERO
CORTESI MANUEL
289 PC MAGNUM STEP
PLAY
16 POLESEL FABIO
ita
27 PL WIMPYS JAC OLENA
POLESEL FABIO
POLESEL FABIO
27 PL WIMPYS JAC OLENA
PLAY
20 CORDIOLI NICOLA
ita
87 PL TRASHYA SUNRISE
SOC.AGR. PIETRACAVALLA
CORDIOLI NICOLA
87 PL TRASHYA SUNRISE
PLAY
24 FABBRI PIERLUIGI
ita
760 SPATSPOOK AND
SOC AGR CD HORSES
FABBRI PIERLUIGI
760 SPATSPOOK AND
PLAY
27 ZILLI MAURIZIO
ita
142 JABA ROAK
ZILLI MAURIZIO
ZILLI MAURIZIO
142 JABA ROAK
PLAY
30 POLESEL FABIO
ita
127 SAILIN LITTLE CHEX
CIOLI GIOVANNI
POLESEL FABIO
127 SAILIN LITTLE CHEX
PLAY
32 CORDIOLI NICOLA
ita
19 UNWHIZZJABLE
LELLI DANIELE
CORDIOLI NICOLA
19 UNWHIZZJABLE
PLAY
33 10° CORTESI MANUEL
ita
161 PC TINSEL WHIZ
AZ. AGR. CORTESI PIERO
CORTESI MANUEL
161 PC TINSEL WHIZ
PLAY