Generic selectors
Exact matches only
Search in title
Search in content
Post Type Selectors

LOMBARDIA REINING 2° TAPPA 2021

OPEN REGIONALE

2021.06.18

ODP Class Rider Horse Rider + Horse Video
1 OPR BRUNELLI NICOLA
ita
61 PL TRASHYA SUNRISE
SOC.AGR. PIETRACAVALLA
BRUNELLI NICOLA
61 PL TRASHYA SUNRISE
PLAY
2 OPR PREVOSTI GIUSEPPE
ita
36 EINSTEIN CHARLY CHEX
PARISE LUIGI
PREVOSTI GIUSEPPE
36 EINSTEIN CHARLY CHEX
PLAY
3 76 ORLANDINI PAOLO
ita
87 POLLY DUN BADGER
MARINONI ALICE
ORLANDINI PAOLO
87 POLLY DUN BADGER
PLAY
4 76 BERTELLI SERENA
ita
56 CPR CHARLYREVOLUTIO
MIGAZZI VALENTINA
BERTELLI SERENA
56 CPR CHARLYREVOLUTIO
PLAY
5 76 MORENO SACCHI
ita
46 SPOOKINWHIZ
SOPRANI CAMILLA
MORENO SACCHI
46 SPOOKINWHIZ
PLAY
6 OPR BRIGHENTI DAVIDE
ita
100 AR SPAT SNAPPER
RA COUNTRY DREAM - FIORIO REN
BRIGHENTI DAVIDE
100 AR SPAT SNAPPER
PLAY
7 OPR BARBAGLI FRANCESCO ANDREA
ita
92 SPAT LUXURY GUN
RANUCCI LORENZO
BARBAGLI FRANCESCO ANDREA
92 SPAT LUXURY GUN
PLAY
8 OPR MIDILI MIRKO
ita
24 HA WHIZZING SPARK
SIMONAZZI CRISTIAN
MIDILI MIRKO
24 HA WHIZZING SPARK
PLAY
9 76 MILANI ALESSANDRO
ita
129 DEALIN IN THE ROOSTE
DASCANIO SIMONE
MILANI ALESSANDRO
129 DEALIN IN THE ROOSTE
PLAY
10 76 ORLANDINI PAOLO
ita
82 WIMPY LITTLE STEP
CIMAROSTI FLAVIO
ORLANDINI PAOLO
82 WIMPY LITTLE STEP
PLAY
11 76 MASSIMO VILLA
ita
127 OT HOT ROCKS
LAMBRUGHI CARLOTTA
MASSIMO VILLA
127 OT HOT ROCKS
PLAY
12 OPR PREVOSTI ROBERTO
ita
118 TRASHYA DEA
BONERA FULVIA
PREVOSTI ROBERTO
118 TRASHYA DEA
PLAY
13 OPR ISCHIA ALESSANDRA
ita
75 BADGERINA DIAMONDS
ANGELUCCI QH
ISCHIA ALESSANDRA
75 BADGERINA DIAMONDS
PLAY
14 OPR MASSIMILIANO RUGGERI
ita
134 SMART SPARKIN SEVEN
7 HEAVEN REINING HORSES
MASSIMILIANO RUGGERI
134 SMART SPARKIN SEVEN
PLAY
15 OPR PADRINI LAVINIA
ita
44 MC SMOKING LUPIN
PADRINI LAVINIA
PADRINI LAVINIA
44 MC SMOKING LUPIN
PLAY
16 OPR NADALINI MATTIA
ita
28 MISS GUNNAGUNNA
MANDALETTI GIULIA
NADALINI MATTIA
28 MISS GUNNAGUNNA
PLAY
17 76 BERTELLI SERENA
ita
59 LEMACS ROOSTER
PANIZZA LUCILLA
BERTELLI SERENA
59 LEMACS ROOSTER
PLAY
18 76 ZANARDI LUCIANO
ita
66 BRIGALENA BAY SLIDE
SOLBIATI MASSIMO
ZANARDI LUCIANO
66 BRIGALENA BAY SLIDE
PLAY
19 OPR PADRINI REBECCA
ita
43 CONQUISTADOR MONEY
PADRINI REBECCA
PADRINI REBECCA
43 CONQUISTADOR MONEY
PLAY
20 OPR BARBAGLI FRANCESCO ANDREA
ita
88 CUSTOM LITTLEBILL
GHIDINI SOFIA
BARBAGLI FRANCESCO ANDREA
88 CUSTOM LITTLEBILL
PLAY
21 OPR VENEZIA SILVIA
ita
144 LATE LITTLE WHIZ
GALIMBERTI SARA
VENEZIA SILVIA
144 LATE LITTLE WHIZ
PLAY
22 76 MASSIMO VILLA
ita
123 DON IRENE LADY DOC
CASIRAGHI FRANCESCA
MASSIMO VILLA
123 DON IRENE LADY DOC
PLAY
23 OPR VALTORTA SEBASTIANO
ita
99 FOUR SEASON WHIZ
MAURI LUCA
VALTORTA SEBASTIANO
99 FOUR SEASON WHIZ
PLAY
24 OPR MIDILI MIRKO
ita
23 BIG CODE
ROSARIO PONZIO
MIDILI MIRKO
23 BIG CODE
PLAY
25 OPR MASSIMILIANO RUGGERI
ita
135 ROOSTERPEACOCK PRID
AZ AGR IL COLLE DEL FALCO DI ZU
MASSIMILIANO RUGGERI
135 ROOSTERPEACOCK PRID
PLAY
26 OPR BRIGHENTI DAVIDE
ita
108 XTRA PISTOLFORWIMPY
SCUDERIA INDAL SRL
BRIGHENTI DAVIDE
108 XTRA PISTOLFORWIMPY
PLAY
27 OPR BIAGINI SILVIA
ita
48 RUF LITTLE CHEX
BIAGINI SILVIA
BIAGINI SILVIA
48 RUF LITTLE CHEX
PLAY
28 76 VITTORELLI MAURO
ita
152 CALL ME SPOOK
TOIA CAROLA
VITTORELLI MAURO
152 CALL ME SPOOK
PLAY
29 76 BERTELLI SERENA
ita
63 MILA TOPSAIL DREAMS
SOC.AGR. PIETRACAVALLA
BERTELLI SERENA
63 MILA TOPSAIL DREAMS
PLAY
30 OPR TROCINO FEDERICO
ita
12 OT RED HOT PEPPER
STRADELLA MARTA
TROCINO FEDERICO
12 OT RED HOT PEPPER
PLAY
31 76 SCHIAVO SIMONE
ita
45 GREAT LUCKY STRIKE
TOMASONI FILIPPO
SCHIAVO SIMONE
45 GREAT LUCKY STRIKE
PLAY
32 OPR VENEZIA SILVIA
ita
147 CUSTOM ROSALITA
SALA PIETRO
VENEZIA SILVIA
147 CUSTOM ROSALITA
PLAY
33 OPR NADALINI MATTIA
ita
31 SATURDAY BIG
LONGO GIADA
NADALINI MATTIA
31 SATURDAY BIG
PLAY
34 OPR PREVOSTI GIUSEPPE
ita
37 FROZEN GUN ON THETO
CATTOLICO FEDERICA
PREVOSTI GIUSEPPE
37 FROZEN GUN ON THETO
PLAY
35 76 MICHELOTTI MORIS
ita
154 SM KRISTAL OLENA
RAIMONDI MARIE
MICHELOTTI MORIS
154 SM KRISTAL OLENA
PLAY
36 OPR MIDILI MIRKO
ita
25 PC FASHION GUN
LUGA QH
MIDILI MIRKO
25 PC FASHION GUN
PLAY
37 OPR BRIGHENTI DAVIDE
ita
102 DR WHO
VILLA EMMA
BRIGHENTI DAVIDE
102 DR WHO
PLAY

LTD OPEN TROPHY

ODP Rank Rider Horse Rider + Horse Video
3 ORLANDINI PAOLO
ita
87 POLLY DUN BADGER
MARINONI ALICE
ORLANDINI PAOLO
87 POLLY DUN BADGER
PLAY
4 BERTELLI SERENA
ita
56 CPR CHARLYREVOLUTIO
MIGAZZI VALENTINA
BERTELLI SERENA
56 CPR CHARLYREVOLUTIO
PLAY
5 MORENO SACCHI
ita
46 SPOOKINWHIZ
SOPRANI CAMILLA
MORENO SACCHI
46 SPOOKINWHIZ
PLAY
9 MILANI ALESSANDRO
ita
129 DEALIN IN THE ROOSTE
DASCANIO SIMONE
MILANI ALESSANDRO
129 DEALIN IN THE ROOSTE
PLAY
10 ORLANDINI PAOLO
ita
82 WIMPY LITTLE STEP
CIMAROSTI FLAVIO
ORLANDINI PAOLO
82 WIMPY LITTLE STEP
PLAY
11 MASSIMO VILLA
ita
127 OT HOT ROCKS
LAMBRUGHI CARLOTTA
MASSIMO VILLA
127 OT HOT ROCKS
PLAY
17 BERTELLI SERENA
ita
59 LEMACS ROOSTER
PANIZZA LUCILLA
BERTELLI SERENA
59 LEMACS ROOSTER
PLAY
18 ZANARDI LUCIANO
ita
66 BRIGALENA BAY SLIDE
SOLBIATI MASSIMO
ZANARDI LUCIANO
66 BRIGALENA BAY SLIDE
PLAY
22 MASSIMO VILLA
ita
123 DON IRENE LADY DOC
CASIRAGHI FRANCESCA
MASSIMO VILLA
123 DON IRENE LADY DOC
PLAY
28 10° VITTORELLI MAURO
ita
152 CALL ME SPOOK
TOIA CAROLA
VITTORELLI MAURO
152 CALL ME SPOOK
PLAY
29 11° BERTELLI SERENA
ita
63 MILA TOPSAIL DREAMS
SOC.AGR. PIETRACAVALLA
BERTELLI SERENA
63 MILA TOPSAIL DREAMS
PLAY
31 12° SCHIAVO SIMONE
ita
45 GREAT LUCKY STRIKE
TOMASONI FILIPPO
SCHIAVO SIMONE
45 GREAT LUCKY STRIKE
PLAY
35 13° MICHELOTTI MORIS
ita
154 SM KRISTAL OLENA
RAIMONDI MARIE
MICHELOTTI MORIS
154 SM KRISTAL OLENA
PLAY

OPEN REGIONALE

ODP Rank Rider Horse Rider + Horse Video
1 BRUNELLI NICOLA
ita
61 PL TRASHYA SUNRISE
SOC.AGR. PIETRACAVALLA
BRUNELLI NICOLA
61 PL TRASHYA SUNRISE
PLAY
2 PREVOSTI GIUSEPPE
ita
36 EINSTEIN CHARLY CHEX
PARISE LUIGI
PREVOSTI GIUSEPPE
36 EINSTEIN CHARLY CHEX
PLAY
6 BRIGHENTI DAVIDE
ita
100 AR SPAT SNAPPER
RA COUNTRY DREAM - FIORIO REN
BRIGHENTI DAVIDE
100 AR SPAT SNAPPER
PLAY
7 BARBAGLI FRANCESCO ANDREA
ita
92 SPAT LUXURY GUN
RANUCCI LORENZO
BARBAGLI FRANCESCO ANDREA
92 SPAT LUXURY GUN
PLAY
8 MIDILI MIRKO
ita
24 HA WHIZZING SPARK
SIMONAZZI CRISTIAN
MIDILI MIRKO
24 HA WHIZZING SPARK
PLAY
12 PREVOSTI ROBERTO
ita
118 TRASHYA DEA
BONERA FULVIA
PREVOSTI ROBERTO
118 TRASHYA DEA
PLAY
13 ISCHIA ALESSANDRA
ita
75 BADGERINA DIAMONDS
ANGELUCCI QH
ISCHIA ALESSANDRA
75 BADGERINA DIAMONDS
PLAY
14 MASSIMILIANO RUGGERI
ita
134 SMART SPARKIN SEVEN
7 HEAVEN REINING HORSES
MASSIMILIANO RUGGERI
134 SMART SPARKIN SEVEN
PLAY
15 PADRINI LAVINIA
ita
44 MC SMOKING LUPIN
PADRINI LAVINIA
PADRINI LAVINIA
44 MC SMOKING LUPIN
PLAY
16 10° NADALINI MATTIA
ita
28 MISS GUNNAGUNNA
MANDALETTI GIULIA
NADALINI MATTIA
28 MISS GUNNAGUNNA
PLAY
19 11° PADRINI REBECCA
ita
43 CONQUISTADOR MONEY
PADRINI REBECCA
PADRINI REBECCA
43 CONQUISTADOR MONEY
PLAY
20 12° BARBAGLI FRANCESCO ANDREA
ita
88 CUSTOM LITTLEBILL
GHIDINI SOFIA
BARBAGLI FRANCESCO ANDREA
88 CUSTOM LITTLEBILL
PLAY
21 13° VENEZIA SILVIA
ita
144 LATE LITTLE WHIZ
GALIMBERTI SARA
VENEZIA SILVIA
144 LATE LITTLE WHIZ
PLAY
23 14° VALTORTA SEBASTIANO
ita
99 FOUR SEASON WHIZ
MAURI LUCA
VALTORTA SEBASTIANO
99 FOUR SEASON WHIZ
PLAY
24 15° MIDILI MIRKO
ita
23 BIG CODE
ROSARIO PONZIO
MIDILI MIRKO
23 BIG CODE
PLAY
25 16° MASSIMILIANO RUGGERI
ita
135 ROOSTERPEACOCK PRID
AZ AGR IL COLLE DEL FALCO DI ZU
MASSIMILIANO RUGGERI
135 ROOSTERPEACOCK PRID
PLAY
26 17° BRIGHENTI DAVIDE
ita
108 XTRA PISTOLFORWIMPY
SCUDERIA INDAL SRL
BRIGHENTI DAVIDE
108 XTRA PISTOLFORWIMPY
PLAY
27 18° BIAGINI SILVIA
ita
48 RUF LITTLE CHEX
BIAGINI SILVIA
BIAGINI SILVIA
48 RUF LITTLE CHEX
PLAY
30 19° TROCINO FEDERICO
ita
12 OT RED HOT PEPPER
STRADELLA MARTA
TROCINO FEDERICO
12 OT RED HOT PEPPER
PLAY
32 20° VENEZIA SILVIA
ita
147 CUSTOM ROSALITA
SALA PIETRO
VENEZIA SILVIA
147 CUSTOM ROSALITA
PLAY
33 21° NADALINI MATTIA
ita
31 SATURDAY BIG
LONGO GIADA
NADALINI MATTIA
31 SATURDAY BIG
PLAY
34 22° PREVOSTI GIUSEPPE
ita
37 FROZEN GUN ON THETO
CATTOLICO FEDERICA
PREVOSTI GIUSEPPE
37 FROZEN GUN ON THETO
PLAY
36 23° MIDILI MIRKO
ita
25 PC FASHION GUN
LUGA QH
MIDILI MIRKO
25 PC FASHION GUN
PLAY
37 24° BRIGHENTI DAVIDE
ita
102 DR WHO
VILLA EMMA
BRIGHENTI DAVIDE
102 DR WHO
PLAY