Generic selectors
Exact matches only
Search in title
Search in content
Post Type Selectors

AVCR V° TAPPA CAMP. REGIONALE + FUTURITY

OPEN REGIONALE

2019.10.11

ODP Class Rider Horse Rider + Horse Video
1 INOR ALAN VINCENT
fra
498 IMA SPOOKS TOO
CINDY VINCENT
ALAN VINCENT
498 IMA SPOOKS TOO
PLAY
2 OPR CORTESI MANUEL
ita
704 PC FOGGER DREAM
AZ. AGR. CORTESI PIERO
CORTESI MANUEL
704 PC FOGGER DREAM
PLAY
3 INOR ARTINGHELLI PIETRO
ita
742 MOOR THAN A MASTER
IMPRESA AGRICOLA CUOGHI
ARTINGHELLI PIETRO
742 MOOR THAN A MASTER
PLAY
4 LOR GHIOTTO FILIPPO
ita
481 BIG BAG OF SNAPPLE
RAFFAGNATO LORIS
GHIOTTO FILIPPO
481 BIG BAG OF SNAPPLE
PLAY
5 LOR PEDRETTI ADRIANO
ita
450 FM SMART DUSTIN
PAVAN SILVANO
PEDRETTI ADRIANO
450 FM SMART DUSTIN
PLAY
6 LOR BRUZZI SAUL LUCA
ita
435 DANGER TRASH
SAMUEL GÉMIN
BRUZZI SAUL LUCA
435 DANGER TRASH
PLAY
7 LOR ZAMBELLI LUDOVICA
ita
491 JERRY SUGAR CHEX
ZAMBELLI LUDOVICA
ZAMBELLI LUDOVICA
491 JERRY SUGAR CHEX
PLAY
8 OPR FRESCHI FRANCESCO
ita
477 IM A WALLA WALLA
FRESCHI FRANCESCO
FRESCHI FRANCESCO
477 IM A WALLA WALLA
PLAY
9 INOR CORDIOLI NICOLA
ita
728 LAST NIGHT SHOW
GARAVINI ANNA
CORDIOLI NICOLA
728 LAST NIGHT SHOW
PLAY
10 LOR SPEROTTO OSVALDO
ita
740 LES WHIMPYS
SPEROTTO OSVALDO
SPEROTTO OSVALDO
740 LES WHIMPYS
PLAY
11 INOR VECCHIUTTI MAURO
ita
499 ESKIMO JABALENA
VECCHIUTTI MAURO
VECCHIUTTI MAURO
499 ESKIMO JABALENA
PLAY
12 INOR GURIAN LUCA
ita
470 AP LITTLE GUNNYA
MEUNIER JEAN PIERRE
GURIAN LUCA
470 AP LITTLE GUNNYA
PLAY
13 OPR POLESEL FABIO
ita
727 SAILIN LITTLE CHEX
CIOLI GIOVANNI
POLESEL FABIO
727 SAILIN LITTLE CHEX
PLAY
14 LOR DIELLO LORENZO
ita
453 CAPITANA SHOWTIME
DIELLO LORENZO
DIELLO LORENZO
453 CAPITANA SHOWTIME
PLAY
15 LOR VETTORE OSCAR
ita
478 PLAY WITH TARI
GABOARDI NICOLE
VETTORE OSCAR
478 PLAY WITH TARI
PLAY
16 LOR DOTTORI DANILO
ita
702 DAS KOLORRS
SERRAGLIO DAVIDE
DOTTORI DANILO
702 DAS KOLORRS
PLAY
17 LOR DALLA PICCOLA ALESSANDRO
ita
729 GD LADY REVOLUTION
AZ. AGR. DALLA PICCOLA
DALLA PICCOLA ALESSANDRO
729 GD LADY REVOLUTION
PLAY
18 INOR MINARELLI LUCA
ita
755 SHIVER AND TWIST
MINARELLI LUCA
MINARELLI LUCA
755 SHIVER AND TWIST
PLAY
19 INOR FABBRI PIERLUIGI
ita
759 HURRICANE JABA
ROZMAN IGOR
FABBRI PIERLUIGI
759 HURRICANE JABA
PLAY
20 LOR CABIANCA MICHAEL
ita
700 MAGNETIC POWER
FRACASSI ALESSANDRO
CABIANCA MICHAEL
700 MAGNETIC POWER
PLAY
21 LOR CELLANTE RENATO
ita
489 IMA PLAYBOY JAC
CELLANTE GAIA
CELLANTE RENATO
489 IMA PLAYBOY JAC
PLAY
22 INOR BELLANI MASSIMO
ita
711 NO TRIP NO GUN
GOTTARDO MATTEO
BELLANI MASSIMO
711 NO TRIP NO GUN
PLAY
23 OPR LUKACKOVA LENKA
ita
723 HARRYS CODE
LUKACKOVA LENKA
LUKACKOVA LENKA
723 HARRYS CODE
PLAY
24 INOR ZENI LUCA
ita
483 RZ REMSHOT
PICHLER SIMONE
ZENI LUCA
483 RZ REMSHOT
PLAY
25 OPR CORTESI MANUEL
ita
463 DESIGNER JERSEY
SZUMANSKI JERZY
CORTESI MANUEL
463 DESIGNER JERSEY
PLAY
26 LOR LONGOBARDI MIRIAM
ita
434 SAILON RAF
LONGOBARDI MIRIAM
LONGOBARDI MIRIAM
434 SAILON RAF
PLAY
27 INOR ARTINGHELLI PIETRO
ita
467 SPOOKING HARD
STÉPHANIE CHOISEZ
ARTINGHELLI PIETRO
467 SPOOKING HARD
PLAY
28 LOR PEDRETTI ADRIANO
ita
451 TUNDERPEP
PEDRETTI ADRIANO
PEDRETTI ADRIANO
451 TUNDERPEP
PLAY
29 LOR BRUZZI SAUL LUCA
ita
432 AS BROADMASTER
ARIOLI SUSANNA
BRUZZI SAUL LUCA
432 AS BROADMASTER
PLAY
30 LOR ZAMBELLI LUDOVICA
ita
473 OT GREAT SUN
ZAMBELLI LUDOVICA
ZAMBELLI LUDOVICA
473 OT GREAT SUN
PLAY
31 LOR GHIOTTO FILIPPO
ita
454 COYOTE RYA
GHIOTTO FILIPPO
GHIOTTO FILIPPO
454 COYOTE RYA
PLAY
32 LOR BASTIANELLO MASSIMO
ita
496 FIRST DEMON OF
CAMOLEI VIRGINIA
BASTIANELLO MASSIMO
496 FIRST DEMON OF
PLAY
33 LOR CABIANCA MICHAEL
ita
495 JO SNAPPY MIKI
PADOAN ELISA
CABIANCA MICHAEL
495 JO SNAPPY MIKI
PLAY
34 LOR GUARDA ENRICO
ita
746 SNAPPER TAZMANIA
POZZA LISA
GUARDA ENRICO
746 SNAPPER TAZMANIA
PLAY

INT OPEN REGIONALE

ODP Rank Rider Horse Rider + Horse Video
1 ALAN VINCENT
fra
498 IMA SPOOKS TOO
CINDY VINCENT
ALAN VINCENT
498 IMA SPOOKS TOO
PLAY
3 ARTINGHELLI PIETRO
ita
742 MOOR THAN A MASTER
IMPRESA AGRICOLA CUOGHI
ARTINGHELLI PIETRO
742 MOOR THAN A MASTER
PLAY
9 CORDIOLI NICOLA
ita
728 LAST NIGHT SHOW
GARAVINI ANNA
CORDIOLI NICOLA
728 LAST NIGHT SHOW
PLAY
11 VECCHIUTTI MAURO
ita
499 ESKIMO JABALENA
VECCHIUTTI MAURO
VECCHIUTTI MAURO
499 ESKIMO JABALENA
PLAY
12 GURIAN LUCA
ita
470 AP LITTLE GUNNYA
MEUNIER JEAN PIERRE
GURIAN LUCA
470 AP LITTLE GUNNYA
PLAY
18 MINARELLI LUCA
ita
755 SHIVER AND TWIST
MINARELLI LUCA
MINARELLI LUCA
755 SHIVER AND TWIST
PLAY
19 FABBRI PIERLUIGI
ita
759 HURRICANE JABA
ROZMAN IGOR
FABBRI PIERLUIGI
759 HURRICANE JABA
PLAY
22 BELLANI MASSIMO
ita
711 NO TRIP NO GUN
GOTTARDO MATTEO
BELLANI MASSIMO
711 NO TRIP NO GUN
PLAY
24 ZENI LUCA
ita
483 RZ REMSHOT
PICHLER SIMONE
ZENI LUCA
483 RZ REMSHOT
PLAY
27 10° ARTINGHELLI PIETRO
ita
467 SPOOKING HARD
STÉPHANIE CHOISEZ
ARTINGHELLI PIETRO
467 SPOOKING HARD
PLAY

LIMITED OPEN REGIONALE

ODP Rank Rider Horse Rider + Horse Video
4 GHIOTTO FILIPPO
ita
481 BIG BAG OF SNAPPLE
RAFFAGNATO LORIS
GHIOTTO FILIPPO
481 BIG BAG OF SNAPPLE
PLAY
5 PEDRETTI ADRIANO
ita
450 FM SMART DUSTIN
PAVAN SILVANO
PEDRETTI ADRIANO
450 FM SMART DUSTIN
PLAY
6 BRUZZI SAUL LUCA
ita
435 DANGER TRASH
SAMUEL GÉMIN
BRUZZI SAUL LUCA
435 DANGER TRASH
PLAY
7 ZAMBELLI LUDOVICA
ita
491 JERRY SUGAR CHEX
ZAMBELLI LUDOVICA
ZAMBELLI LUDOVICA
491 JERRY SUGAR CHEX
PLAY
10 SPEROTTO OSVALDO
ita
740 LES WHIMPYS
SPEROTTO OSVALDO
SPEROTTO OSVALDO
740 LES WHIMPYS
PLAY
14 DIELLO LORENZO
ita
453 CAPITANA SHOWTIME
DIELLO LORENZO
DIELLO LORENZO
453 CAPITANA SHOWTIME
PLAY
15 VETTORE OSCAR
ita
478 PLAY WITH TARI
GABOARDI NICOLE
VETTORE OSCAR
478 PLAY WITH TARI
PLAY
16 DOTTORI DANILO
ita
702 DAS KOLORRS
SERRAGLIO DAVIDE
DOTTORI DANILO
702 DAS KOLORRS
PLAY
17 DALLA PICCOLA ALESSANDRO
ita
729 GD LADY REVOLUTION
AZ. AGR. DALLA PICCOLA
DALLA PICCOLA ALESSANDRO
729 GD LADY REVOLUTION
PLAY
20 10° CABIANCA MICHAEL
ita
700 MAGNETIC POWER
FRACASSI ALESSANDRO
CABIANCA MICHAEL
700 MAGNETIC POWER
PLAY
21 11° CELLANTE RENATO
ita
489 IMA PLAYBOY JAC
CELLANTE GAIA
CELLANTE RENATO
489 IMA PLAYBOY JAC
PLAY
26 12° LONGOBARDI MIRIAM
ita
434 SAILON RAF
LONGOBARDI MIRIAM
LONGOBARDI MIRIAM
434 SAILON RAF
PLAY
28 13° PEDRETTI ADRIANO
ita
451 TUNDERPEP
PEDRETTI ADRIANO
PEDRETTI ADRIANO
451 TUNDERPEP
PLAY
29 14° BRUZZI SAUL LUCA
ita
432 AS BROADMASTER
ARIOLI SUSANNA
BRUZZI SAUL LUCA
432 AS BROADMASTER
PLAY
30 15° ZAMBELLI LUDOVICA
ita
473 OT GREAT SUN
ZAMBELLI LUDOVICA
ZAMBELLI LUDOVICA
473 OT GREAT SUN
PLAY
31 16° GHIOTTO FILIPPO
ita
454 COYOTE RYA
GHIOTTO FILIPPO
GHIOTTO FILIPPO
454 COYOTE RYA
PLAY
32 17° BASTIANELLO MASSIMO
ita
496 FIRST DEMON OF
CAMOLEI VIRGINIA
BASTIANELLO MASSIMO
496 FIRST DEMON OF
PLAY
33 18° CABIANCA MICHAEL
ita
495 JO SNAPPY MIKI
PADOAN ELISA
CABIANCA MICHAEL
495 JO SNAPPY MIKI
PLAY
34 19° GUARDA ENRICO
ita
746 SNAPPER TAZMANIA
POZZA LISA
GUARDA ENRICO
746 SNAPPER TAZMANIA
PLAY

OPEN REGIONALE

ODP Rank Rider Horse Rider + Horse Video
2 CORTESI MANUEL
ita
704 PC FOGGER DREAM
AZ. AGR. CORTESI PIERO
CORTESI MANUEL
704 PC FOGGER DREAM
PLAY
8 FRESCHI FRANCESCO
ita
477 IM A WALLA WALLA
FRESCHI FRANCESCO
FRESCHI FRANCESCO
477 IM A WALLA WALLA
PLAY
13 POLESEL FABIO
ita
727 SAILIN LITTLE CHEX
CIOLI GIOVANNI
POLESEL FABIO
727 SAILIN LITTLE CHEX
PLAY
23 LUKACKOVA LENKA
ita
723 HARRYS CODE
LUKACKOVA LENKA
LUKACKOVA LENKA
723 HARRYS CODE
PLAY
25 CORTESI MANUEL
ita
463 DESIGNER JERSEY
SZUMANSKI JERZY
CORTESI MANUEL
463 DESIGNER JERSEY
PLAY