Generic selectors
Exact matches only
Search in title
Search in content

OPEN – PRIME TIME OPEN

18 Ottobre 2020

GENERALE

ODP Rank Rider Horse Rider + Horse Video Score
28 SERGIO NICOLA
ita
252 GH LIL JO VINTAGE
SERGIO NICOLA
SERGIO NICOLA
252 GH LIL JO VINTAGE
ACCEDI 71
2 CORDIOLI NICOLA
ita
230 COLONEL GIO
BASTIANELLO GIANNI
CORDIOLI NICOLA
230 COLONEL GIO
ACCEDI 69½
11 GHIOTTO FILIPPO
ita
147 LIL MONEYPENNY
RAFFAGNATO LORIS
GHIOTTO FILIPPO
147 LIL MONEYPENNY
ACCEDI 69½
19 VENEZIA SILVIA
ita
221 HOLLYWOOD SPICE
CRIPPA CLARA
VENEZIA SILVIA
221 HOLLYWOOD SPICE
ACCEDI 69½
9 SPEROTTO OSVALDO
ita
213 LES WHIMPYS
SPEROTTO OSVALDO
SPEROTTO OSVALDO
213 LES WHIMPYS
ACCEDI 68½
26 PEDRETTI ADRIANO
ita
206 FM SMART DUSTIN
PAVAN SILVANO
PEDRETTI ADRIANO
206 FM SMART DUSTIN
ACCEDI 68½
31 GHIOTTO FILIPPO
ita
296 BIG BAG OF SNAPPLE
RAFFAGNATO LORIS
GHIOTTO FILIPPO
296 BIG BAG OF SNAPPLE
ACCEDI 68½
17 CABIANCA MICHAEL
ita
148 MAGNETIC POWER
FRACASSI ALESSANDRO
CABIANCA MICHAEL
148 MAGNETIC POWER
ACCEDI 68
32 SRAJ MARTIN
ita
235 SM SLIDE REVOLUTION
SRAJ MARTIN
SRAJ MARTIN
235 SM SLIDE REVOLUTION
ACCEDI 67½
7 10° BALASSO ALBERTO
ita
71 KN HULK OLENA
BALASSO ALBERTO
BALASSO ALBERTO
71 KN HULK OLENA
ACCEDI 66
4 11° SERGIO NICOLA
ita
293 PL YANKEE
PARISE LUIGI
SERGIO NICOLA
293 PL YANKEE
ACCEDI 65½
12 12° BASTIANELLO MASSIMO
ita
233 GLO WAR CHEX
BASTIANELLO MASSIMO
BASTIANELLO MASSIMO
233 GLO WAR CHEX
ACCEDI 62
1 13° GUARDA ENRICO
ita
295 MF SPAT SAILOR BLUE
GUARDA ENRICO
GUARDA ENRICO
295 MF SPAT SAILOR BLUE
ACCEDI 0
3 14° CABIANCA MICHAEL
ita
217 PC GUNOAK
TOLDO SARA
CABIANCA MICHAEL
217 PC GUNOAK
ACCEDI 0
5 15° PEDRETTI ADRIANO
ita
273 COLETTA JUSTICE PEP
PEDRETTI ADRIANO
PEDRETTI ADRIANO
273 COLETTA JUSTICE PEP
ACCEDI 0
6 16° POLESEL FABIO
ita
228 LM ONE JAC
CAPRIGLIONE MONICA
POLESEL FABIO
228 LM ONE JAC
ACCEDI 0
8 17° LABBATE ALBERTO
ita
279 KN LITTLE BADGERWHIZ
PUNTIN GABRIELE
LABBATE ALBERTO
279 KN LITTLE BADGERWHIZ
ACCEDI 0
10 18° ZULIAN LETIZIA
120 SPARTACO ELVIS
MONTESEL GIORGIO
ZULIAN LETIZIA
120 SPARTACO ELVIS
ACCEDI 0
13 19° CORDIOLI NICOLA
ita
237 CASH ON WRANGLER
LUGA QH
CORDIOLI NICOLA
237 CASH ON WRANGLER
ACCEDI 0
14 20° PEDRETTI ADRIANO
ita
281 JNGERPEP
RINALDO DESIRE
PEDRETTI ADRIANO
281 JNGERPEP
ACCEDI 0
15 21° MATTEAZZI CHIARA
ita
226 BUD SPENCER
MATTEAZZI CHIARA
MATTEAZZI CHIARA
226 BUD SPENCER
ACCEDI 0
16 22° SERGIO NICOLA
ita
292 GUNNABLUEEYED
SOC. AGR. LE FATTORIE DI
SERGIO NICOLA
292 GUNNABLUEEYED
ACCEDI 0
18 23° GENUZIO SARA
ita
218 VENUS JABALINA STAR
GENUZIO SARA
GENUZIO SARA
218 VENUS JABALINA STAR
ACCEDI 0
20 24° VEDOVATO MATTEO
ita
261 MF SHORTYS NICE GLO
BEDIN AIRY
VEDOVATO MATTEO
261 MF SHORTYS NICE GLO
ACCEDI 0
21 25° ZENI LUCA
ita
232 RUBIA DEL ZERILO
BERTOLDI ROBERTO
ZENI LUCA
232 RUBIA DEL ZERILO
ACCEDI 0
22 26° DIELLO LORENZO
ita
185 AS BROADMASTER
ARIOLI SUSANNA
DIELLO LORENZO
185 AS BROADMASTER
ACCEDI 0
23 27° MONTICELLO STEFANO
ita
571 MAGICO DOLLY JAC
MONTICELLO STEFANO
MONTICELLO STEFANO
571 MAGICO DOLLY JAC
ACCEDI 0
24 28° CORDIOLI NICOLA
ita
234 ENERGY FOR ME
PETTENA PAOLO
CORDIOLI NICOLA
234 ENERGY FOR ME
ACCEDI 0
25 29° ZULIAN LETIZIA
136 OAK JABBAWOCKEEZ
STEFANUTTI STEFANIA
ZULIAN LETIZIA
136 OAK JABBAWOCKEEZ
ACCEDI 0
27 30° TRETTO MARTINO
ita
243 SAILTHENEXTLOW
TRETTO MARTINO
TRETTO MARTINO
243 SAILTHENEXTLOW
ACCEDI 0
29 31° CABIANCA MICHAEL
ita
286 CENTENARY DYNAMITE
SALVATO UMBERTO
CABIANCA MICHAEL
286 CENTENARY DYNAMITE
ACCEDI 0
30 32° POLESEL FABIO
ita
207 GUNNASPATYA
POLESEL FABIO
POLESEL FABIO
207 GUNNASPATYA
ACCEDI 0
33 33° CORDIOLI NICOLA
ita
239 MASTERS BOOMALENA
RANFAGNI MARTINA
CORDIOLI NICOLA
239 MASTERS BOOMALENA
ACCEDI 0
34 34° ESTIVAL GLEN ARTHUR
ita
205 BELLE FACE DUNNIT
PREVEDEL KARIN AND RUGGIERO
ESTIVAL GLEN ARTHUR
205 BELLE FACE DUNNIT
ACCEDI 0
35 35° CORDIOLI NICOLA
ita
277 TANGYLLENIUM
BERTOL GIORGIA
CORDIOLI NICOLA
277 TANGYLLENIUM
ACCEDI 0
36 36° CORDIOLI NICOLA
ita
231 LAST NIGHT SHOW
GARAVINI ANNA
CORDIOLI NICOLA
231 LAST NIGHT SHOW
ACCEDI 0

INT OPEN REGIONALE

ODP Rank Rider Horse Rider + Horse Video Score
28 SERGIO NICOLA
ita
252 GH LIL JO VINTAGE
SERGIO NICOLA
SERGIO NICOLA
252 GH LIL JO VINTAGE
ACCEDI 71
2 CORDIOLI NICOLA
ita
230 COLONEL GIO
BASTIANELLO GIANNI
CORDIOLI NICOLA
230 COLONEL GIO
ACCEDI 69½
19 VENEZIA SILVIA
ita
221 HOLLYWOOD SPICE
CRIPPA CLARA
VENEZIA SILVIA
221 HOLLYWOOD SPICE
ACCEDI 69½
4 SERGIO NICOLA
ita
293 PL YANKEE
PARISE LUIGI
SERGIO NICOLA
293 PL YANKEE
ACCEDI 65½
10 ZULIAN LETIZIA
120 SPARTACO ELVIS
MONTESEL GIORGIO
ZULIAN LETIZIA
120 SPARTACO ELVIS
ACCEDI 0
13 CORDIOLI NICOLA
ita
237 CASH ON WRANGLER
LUGA QH
CORDIOLI NICOLA
237 CASH ON WRANGLER
ACCEDI 0
16 SERGIO NICOLA
ita
292 GUNNABLUEEYED
SOC. AGR. LE FATTORIE DI
SERGIO NICOLA
292 GUNNABLUEEYED
ACCEDI 0
18 GENUZIO SARA
ita
218 VENUS JABALINA STAR
GENUZIO SARA
GENUZIO SARA
218 VENUS JABALINA STAR
ACCEDI 0
20 VEDOVATO MATTEO
ita
261 MF SHORTYS NICE GLO
BEDIN AIRY
VEDOVATO MATTEO
261 MF SHORTYS NICE GLO
ACCEDI 0
21 10° ZENI LUCA
ita
232 RUBIA DEL ZERILO
BERTOLDI ROBERTO
ZENI LUCA
232 RUBIA DEL ZERILO
ACCEDI 0
25 11° ZULIAN LETIZIA
136 OAK JABBAWOCKEEZ
STEFANUTTI STEFANIA
ZULIAN LETIZIA
136 OAK JABBAWOCKEEZ
ACCEDI 0

LIMITED OPEN REGIONALE

ODP Rank Rider Horse Rider + Horse Video Score
11 GHIOTTO FILIPPO
ita
147 LIL MONEYPENNY
RAFFAGNATO LORIS
GHIOTTO FILIPPO
147 LIL MONEYPENNY
ACCEDI 69½
26 PEDRETTI ADRIANO
ita
206 FM SMART DUSTIN
PAVAN SILVANO
PEDRETTI ADRIANO
206 FM SMART DUSTIN
ACCEDI 68½
31 GHIOTTO FILIPPO
ita
296 BIG BAG OF SNAPPLE
RAFFAGNATO LORIS
GHIOTTO FILIPPO
296 BIG BAG OF SNAPPLE
ACCEDI 68½
17 CABIANCA MICHAEL
ita
148 MAGNETIC POWER
FRACASSI ALESSANDRO
CABIANCA MICHAEL
148 MAGNETIC POWER
ACCEDI 68
32 SRAJ MARTIN
ita
235 SM SLIDE REVOLUTION
SRAJ MARTIN
SRAJ MARTIN
235 SM SLIDE REVOLUTION
ACCEDI 67½
12 BASTIANELLO MASSIMO
ita
233 GLO WAR CHEX
BASTIANELLO MASSIMO
BASTIANELLO MASSIMO
233 GLO WAR CHEX
ACCEDI 62
1 GUARDA ENRICO
ita
295 MF SPAT SAILOR BLUE
GUARDA ENRICO
GUARDA ENRICO
295 MF SPAT SAILOR BLUE
ACCEDI 0
3 CABIANCA MICHAEL
ita
217 PC GUNOAK
TOLDO SARA
CABIANCA MICHAEL
217 PC GUNOAK
ACCEDI 0
5 PEDRETTI ADRIANO
ita
273 COLETTA JUSTICE PEP
PEDRETTI ADRIANO
PEDRETTI ADRIANO
273 COLETTA JUSTICE PEP
ACCEDI 0
8 10° LABBATE ALBERTO
ita
279 KN LITTLE BADGERWHIZ
PUNTIN GABRIELE
LABBATE ALBERTO
279 KN LITTLE BADGERWHIZ
ACCEDI 0
14 11° PEDRETTI ADRIANO
ita
281 JNGERPEP
RINALDO DESIRE
PEDRETTI ADRIANO
281 JNGERPEP
ACCEDI 0
15 12° MATTEAZZI CHIARA
ita
226 BUD SPENCER
MATTEAZZI CHIARA
MATTEAZZI CHIARA
226 BUD SPENCER
ACCEDI 0
22 13° DIELLO LORENZO
ita
185 AS BROADMASTER
ARIOLI SUSANNA
DIELLO LORENZO
185 AS BROADMASTER
ACCEDI 0
23 14° MONTICELLO STEFANO
ita
571 MAGICO DOLLY JAC
MONTICELLO STEFANO
MONTICELLO STEFANO
571 MAGICO DOLLY JAC
ACCEDI 0
27 15° TRETTO MARTINO
ita
243 SAILTHENEXTLOW
TRETTO MARTINO
TRETTO MARTINO
243 SAILTHENEXTLOW
ACCEDI 0
29 16° CABIANCA MICHAEL
ita
286 CENTENARY DYNAMITE
SALVATO UMBERTO
CABIANCA MICHAEL
286 CENTENARY DYNAMITE
ACCEDI 0

LOR O50OP

ODP Rank Rider Horse Rider + Horse Video Score
9 SPEROTTO OSVALDO
ita
213 LES WHIMPYS
SPEROTTO OSVALDO
SPEROTTO OSVALDO
213 LES WHIMPYS
ACCEDI 68½

OPEN REGIONALE

ODP Rank Rider Horse Rider + Horse Video Score
2 CORDIOLI NICOLA
ita
230 COLONEL GIO
BASTIANELLO GIANNI
CORDIOLI NICOLA
230 COLONEL GIO
ACCEDI 69½
4 SERGIO NICOLA
ita
293 PL YANKEE
PARISE LUIGI
SERGIO NICOLA
293 PL YANKEE
ACCEDI 65½
6 POLESEL FABIO
ita
228 LM ONE JAC
CAPRIGLIONE MONICA
POLESEL FABIO
228 LM ONE JAC
ACCEDI 0
13 CORDIOLI NICOLA
ita
237 CASH ON WRANGLER
LUGA QH
CORDIOLI NICOLA
237 CASH ON WRANGLER
ACCEDI 0
24 CORDIOLI NICOLA
ita
234 ENERGY FOR ME
PETTENA PAOLO
CORDIOLI NICOLA
234 ENERGY FOR ME
ACCEDI 0
30 POLESEL FABIO
ita
207 GUNNASPATYA
POLESEL FABIO
POLESEL FABIO
207 GUNNASPATYA
ACCEDI 0

OVER 50-PRIMETIME

ODP Rank Rider Horse Rider + Horse Video Score
7 BALASSO ALBERTO
ita
71 KN HULK OLENA
BALASSO ALBERTO
BALASSO ALBERTO
71 KN HULK OLENA
ACCEDI 66
12 BASTIANELLO MASSIMO
ita
233 GLO WAR CHEX
BASTIANELLO MASSIMO
BASTIANELLO MASSIMO
233 GLO WAR CHEX
ACCEDI 62