Generic selectors
Exact matches only
Search in title
Search in content
Post Type Selectors

LR IV° TAPPA CAMP. REGIONALE+SUMMER CACTUS

NOVICE RIDER REGIONALE

2019.06.16

ODP Class Rider Horse Rider + Horse Video
1 LUCCHIARI FEDERICO
ita
58 LITTLE PEPITA GOLD
LUCCHIARI FEDERICO
LUCCHIARI FEDERICO
58 LITTLE PEPITA GOLD
PLAY
2 NRR CAROLA VIGNETTI
ita
59 YELLOW TUXEDO
VIGNETTI CAROLA
CAROLA VIGNETTI
59 YELLOW TUXEDO
PLAY
3 NRR PIASINI CRISTINA
ita
39 PS FROZEN JUNIOR
PIASINI CRISTINA
PIASINI CRISTINA
39 PS FROZEN JUNIOR
PLAY
4 NRR RUGGERI ANNA
ita
87 TSUNAMI BOMB
RUGGERI ANNA
RUGGERI ANNA
87 TSUNAMI BOMB
PLAY
5 NRR RUSSO GIORGIA
ita
148 HOLLYWOOD GUN CEEU
RUSSO GIORGIA
RUSSO GIORGIA
148 HOLLYWOOD GUN CEEU
PLAY
6 NRR GRASSO GIUSEPPE
ita
12 REMINGUN
GRASSO GIUSEPPE
GRASSO GIUSEPPE
12 REMINGUN
PLAY
7 NRR CORREA DA SILVA ANA PAULA
ita
19 EL TROPILERO CUANDO
CONCA DA SILVA ANA PAULA
CORREA DA SILVA ANA PAULA
19 EL TROPILERO CUANDO
PLAY
8 NRR ZANOTTI MASSIMO
ita
84 RED LIP DUDE
BONOMETTI LINDA
ZANOTTI MASSIMO
84 RED LIP DUDE
PLAY
9 NRR ROSSI ALBERTO
ita
79 LYNX WHITE GUN
ROSSI ALBERTO
ROSSI ALBERTO
79 LYNX WHITE GUN
PLAY
10 NRR SINICO PIYULI
ita
30 MSE WALKER EVOLUTIO
SINICO MARCO
SINICO PIYULI
30 MSE WALKER EVOLUTIO
PLAY
11 NRR FILIPPINI ORNELLA MONICA
ita
164 REVOLUTION JACK
FILIPPINI ORNELLA MONICA
FILIPPINI ORNELLA MONICA
164 REVOLUTION JACK
PLAY
12 NRR STRINGA BASILE GIUSEPPE
ita
72 RS APPLE LENA
STRINGA BASILE GIUSEPPE
STRINGA BASILE GIUSEPPE
72 RS APPLE LENA
PLAY
13 NRR GHIZZONI GIULIA
ita
149 TOROROSSO
GHIZZONI GIULIA
GHIZZONI GIULIA
149 TOROROSSO
PLAY
14 NRR MIGAZZI VALENTINA
ita
140 SHE IS TOP IN A TARI
MIGAZZI VALENTINA
MIGAZZI VALENTINA
140 SHE IS TOP IN A TARI
PLAY
15 NRR GADALETA DOMENICA
ita
157 SPANISH SORAYA
GADALETA DOMENICA
GADALETA DOMENICA
157 SPANISH SORAYA
PLAY
16 NRR GALLAZZI PAOLO
ita
112 FROZEN DESY
VITTORELLI MAURO
GALLAZZI PAOLO
112 FROZEN DESY
PLAY
17 NRR DOSSI DANIELE
ita
13 MISSING SPOOK
MAYLA SOLLIMA
DOSSI DANIELE
13 MISSING SPOOK
PLAY
18 NRR MONIERI MATTEO
ita
16 KN MIAMI SKEETS
MONIERI MATTEO
MONIERI MATTEO
16 KN MIAMI SKEETS
PLAY
19 NRR BIAGINI SILVIA
ita
78 RUF LITTLE CHEX
BIAGINI SILVIA
BIAGINI SILVIA
78 RUF LITTLE CHEX
PLAY
20 NRR MAIOCCHI MANUELA
ita
32 TARIS WOLVERINE
SCHIONA SOFIA
MAIOCCHI MANUELA
32 TARIS WOLVERINE
PLAY
21 NRR TOIA CAROLA
ita
111 LF CHEX PICK POKET
TOIA CAROLA
TOIA CAROLA
111 LF CHEX PICK POKET
PLAY
22 NRR SINICO MARCO
ita
31 MSE MISTER JABADGER
SINICO MARCO
SINICO MARCO
31 MSE MISTER JABADGER
PLAY

NOVICE RIDERS REGIONAL

ODP Rank Rider Horse Rider + Horse Video
2 CAROLA VIGNETTI
ita
59 YELLOW TUXEDO
VIGNETTI CAROLA
CAROLA VIGNETTI
59 YELLOW TUXEDO
PLAY
3 PIASINI CRISTINA
ita
39 PS FROZEN JUNIOR
PIASINI CRISTINA
PIASINI CRISTINA
39 PS FROZEN JUNIOR
PLAY
4 RUGGERI ANNA
ita
87 TSUNAMI BOMB
RUGGERI ANNA
RUGGERI ANNA
87 TSUNAMI BOMB
PLAY
5 RUSSO GIORGIA
ita
148 HOLLYWOOD GUN CEEU
RUSSO GIORGIA
RUSSO GIORGIA
148 HOLLYWOOD GUN CEEU
PLAY
6 GRASSO GIUSEPPE
ita
12 REMINGUN
GRASSO GIUSEPPE
GRASSO GIUSEPPE
12 REMINGUN
PLAY
7 CORREA DA SILVA ANA PAULA
ita
19 EL TROPILERO CUANDO
CONCA DA SILVA ANA PAULA
CORREA DA SILVA ANA PAULA
19 EL TROPILERO CUANDO
PLAY
8 ZANOTTI MASSIMO
ita
84 RED LIP DUDE
BONOMETTI LINDA
ZANOTTI MASSIMO
84 RED LIP DUDE
PLAY
9 ROSSI ALBERTO
ita
79 LYNX WHITE GUN
ROSSI ALBERTO
ROSSI ALBERTO
79 LYNX WHITE GUN
PLAY
10 SINICO PIYULI
ita
30 MSE WALKER EVOLUTIO
SINICO MARCO
SINICO PIYULI
30 MSE WALKER EVOLUTIO
PLAY
11 10° FILIPPINI ORNELLA MONICA
ita
164 REVOLUTION JACK
FILIPPINI ORNELLA MONICA
FILIPPINI ORNELLA MONICA
164 REVOLUTION JACK
PLAY
12 11° STRINGA BASILE GIUSEPPE
ita
72 RS APPLE LENA
STRINGA BASILE GIUSEPPE
STRINGA BASILE GIUSEPPE
72 RS APPLE LENA
PLAY
13 12° GHIZZONI GIULIA
ita
149 TOROROSSO
GHIZZONI GIULIA
GHIZZONI GIULIA
149 TOROROSSO
PLAY
14 13° MIGAZZI VALENTINA
ita
140 SHE IS TOP IN A TARI
MIGAZZI VALENTINA
MIGAZZI VALENTINA
140 SHE IS TOP IN A TARI
PLAY
15 14° GADALETA DOMENICA
ita
157 SPANISH SORAYA
GADALETA DOMENICA
GADALETA DOMENICA
157 SPANISH SORAYA
PLAY
16 15° GALLAZZI PAOLO
ita
112 FROZEN DESY
VITTORELLI MAURO
GALLAZZI PAOLO
112 FROZEN DESY
PLAY
17 16° DOSSI DANIELE
ita
13 MISSING SPOOK
MAYLA SOLLIMA
DOSSI DANIELE
13 MISSING SPOOK
PLAY
18 17° MONIERI MATTEO
ita
16 KN MIAMI SKEETS
MONIERI MATTEO
MONIERI MATTEO
16 KN MIAMI SKEETS
PLAY
19 18° BIAGINI SILVIA
ita
78 RUF LITTLE CHEX
BIAGINI SILVIA
BIAGINI SILVIA
78 RUF LITTLE CHEX
PLAY
20 19° MAIOCCHI MANUELA
ita
32 TARIS WOLVERINE
SCHIONA SOFIA
MAIOCCHI MANUELA
32 TARIS WOLVERINE
PLAY
21 20° TOIA CAROLA
ita
111 LF CHEX PICK POKET
TOIA CAROLA
TOIA CAROLA
111 LF CHEX PICK POKET
PLAY
22 21° SINICO MARCO
ita
31 MSE MISTER JABADGER
SINICO MARCO
SINICO MARCO
31 MSE MISTER JABADGER
PLAY