Generic selectors
Exact matches only
Search in title
Search in content
Post Type Selectors

VENETO REINING 5° TAPPA 2022

NOVICE HORSE OPEN REGIONALE

2022.09.02

ODP Class Rider Horse Rider + Horse Video
1 NHOR GHIOTTO FILIPPO
ita
790 MAGIC MAS RAPIDO
GHIOTTO FILIPPO
GHIOTTO FILIPPO
790 MAGIC MAS RAPIDO
PLAY
2 NHOR CABIANCA MICHAEL
ita
599 MAGNETIC POWER
FRACASSI ALESSANDRO
CABIANCA MICHAEL
599 MAGNETIC POWER
PLAY
3 NHOR GUARDA ENRICO
ita
783 DARK ICE
CERANTOLA FABIO
GUARDA ENRICO
783 DARK ICE
PLAY
4 NHOR FABBRI PIERLUIGI
ita
562 MB GUNNA CHEX
FEDELI TOMMASO
FABBRI PIERLUIGI
562 MB GUNNA CHEX
PLAY
5 NHOR LAMBERTI VERONICA
ita
558 ARC ROOSTER SURPRISE
ARREGHINI ANDREA
LAMBERTI VERONICA
558 ARC ROOSTER SURPRISE
PLAY
6 NHOR VECCHIUTTI MARCO
ita
777 MAGIK SOLANO
VECCHIUTTI MARCO
VECCHIUTTI MARCO
777 MAGIK SOLANO
PLAY
7 NHOR POLESEL FABIO
ita
560 LM WALLA TRASHYA
LOMBARDINI MARCO
POLESEL FABIO
560 LM WALLA TRASHYA
PLAY
8 NHOR VEDOVATO MATTEO
ita
583 HEZA FROZEN INFERNO
LATIGO GLOBAL EQUINE LLC
VEDOVATO MATTEO
583 HEZA FROZEN INFERNO
PLAY
9 NHOR LATTUADA MATTEO
ita
574 RS ARES BLUE
LAZZAROTTO VITTORIA
LATTUADA MATTEO
574 RS ARES BLUE
PLAY
10 NHOR PEDRETTI ADRIANO
ita
563 COLETTA JUSTICE PEP
PAVAN SILVANO
PEDRETTI ADRIANO
563 COLETTA JUSTICE PEP
PLAY
11 NHOR GHIOTTO FILIPPO
ita
580 COYOTE RYA
GHIOTTO FILIPPO
GHIOTTO FILIPPO
580 COYOTE RYA
PLAY
12 NHOR CABIANCA MICHAEL
ita
600 HIWAYTOHELL
FUSCO MAURIZIO
CABIANCA MICHAEL
600 HIWAYTOHELL
PLAY
13 NHOR GUARDA ENRICO
ita
765 MF SPAT SAILOR BLUE
GUARDA ENRICO
GUARDA ENRICO
765 MF SPAT SAILOR BLUE
PLAY
14 NHOR FABBRI PIERLUIGI
ita
564 HURRICANE JABA
ROZMAN IGOR
FABBRI PIERLUIGI
564 HURRICANE JABA
PLAY
15 NHOR ARREGHINI ANDREA
ita
596 BUD SPENCER
PANCINO DENISE
ARREGHINI ANDREA
596 BUD SPENCER
PLAY
16 NHOR CAVALLIN GABRIELE
ita
577 MAGICO SNAPPER
CAVALLIN GABRIELE
CAVALLIN GABRIELE
577 MAGICO SNAPPER
PLAY
17 NHOR GRAHELJ GAL
slo
569 WALLA WHIZ A DUN IT
KATJA ZRIMSEK
GRAHELJ GAL
569 WALLA WHIZ A DUN IT
PLAY
18 NHOR ZILLI MAURIZIO
ita
572 CC RIDE MY WAVE
GROSSI DESIRÈ
ZILLI MAURIZIO
572 CC RIDE MY WAVE
PLAY
19 NHOR SRAJ MARTIN
ita
752 SM AGAIN JABA
SRAJ MARTIN
SRAJ MARTIN
752 SM AGAIN JABA
PLAY
20 NHOR VECCHIUTTI MARCO
ita
561 GREEDY CHICK
VECCHIUTTI MARCO
VECCHIUTTI MARCO
561 GREEDY CHICK
PLAY
21 NHOR POLESEL FABIO
ita
582 THUNDER DUDE GUN
POLESEL FABIO
POLESEL FABIO
582 THUNDER DUDE GUN
PLAY
22 NHOR VEDOVATO MATTEO
ita
556 PL YANKEE LITTLEWHIZ
ZEN SIMONE
VEDOVATO MATTEO
556 PL YANKEE LITTLEWHIZ
PLAY
23 NHOR LATTUADA MATTEO
ita
595 ZAG SMOKING SPOOK
LAZZAROTTO VITTORIA
LATTUADA MATTEO
595 ZAG SMOKING SPOOK
PLAY
24 NHOR ARREGHINI ANDREA
ita
584 GIOVEDI
ARREGHINI ANDREA
ARREGHINI ANDREA
584 GIOVEDI
PLAY
25 NHOR GHIOTTO FILIPPO
ita
593 COLONEL GIO PHOEBES
MATTEAZZI CHIARA
GHIOTTO FILIPPO
593 COLONEL GIO PHOEBES
PLAY
26 NHOR CABIANCA MICHAEL
ita
232 PC GUNNA FLASH DREAM
COGNOLATO THOMAS
CABIANCA MICHAEL
232 PC GUNNA FLASH DREAM
PLAY
27 NHOR GUARDA ENRICO
ita
793 THE HICKONA
CERANTOLA FABIO
GUARDA ENRICO
793 THE HICKONA
PLAY
28 NHOR FABBRI PIERLUIGI
ita
592 SPOOKS GOTTA NIK
HRZENJAK BELUSIC MARINA
FABBRI PIERLUIGI
592 SPOOKS GOTTA NIK
PLAY

NOVICE HORSE OPEN REGIONAL

ODP Rank Rider Horse Rider + Horse Video
1 GHIOTTO FILIPPO
ita
790 MAGIC MAS RAPIDO
GHIOTTO FILIPPO
GHIOTTO FILIPPO
790 MAGIC MAS RAPIDO
PLAY
2 CABIANCA MICHAEL
ita
599 MAGNETIC POWER
FRACASSI ALESSANDRO
CABIANCA MICHAEL
599 MAGNETIC POWER
PLAY
3 GUARDA ENRICO
ita
783 DARK ICE
CERANTOLA FABIO
GUARDA ENRICO
783 DARK ICE
PLAY
4 FABBRI PIERLUIGI
ita
562 MB GUNNA CHEX
FEDELI TOMMASO
FABBRI PIERLUIGI
562 MB GUNNA CHEX
PLAY
5 LAMBERTI VERONICA
ita
558 ARC ROOSTER SURPRISE
ARREGHINI ANDREA
LAMBERTI VERONICA
558 ARC ROOSTER SURPRISE
PLAY
6 VECCHIUTTI MARCO
ita
777 MAGIK SOLANO
VECCHIUTTI MARCO
VECCHIUTTI MARCO
777 MAGIK SOLANO
PLAY
7 POLESEL FABIO
ita
560 LM WALLA TRASHYA
LOMBARDINI MARCO
POLESEL FABIO
560 LM WALLA TRASHYA
PLAY
8 VEDOVATO MATTEO
ita
583 HEZA FROZEN INFERNO
LATIGO GLOBAL EQUINE LLC
VEDOVATO MATTEO
583 HEZA FROZEN INFERNO
PLAY
9 LATTUADA MATTEO
ita
574 RS ARES BLUE
LAZZAROTTO VITTORIA
LATTUADA MATTEO
574 RS ARES BLUE
PLAY
10 10° PEDRETTI ADRIANO
ita
563 COLETTA JUSTICE PEP
PAVAN SILVANO
PEDRETTI ADRIANO
563 COLETTA JUSTICE PEP
PLAY
11 11° GHIOTTO FILIPPO
ita
580 COYOTE RYA
GHIOTTO FILIPPO
GHIOTTO FILIPPO
580 COYOTE RYA
PLAY
12 12° CABIANCA MICHAEL
ita
600 HIWAYTOHELL
FUSCO MAURIZIO
CABIANCA MICHAEL
600 HIWAYTOHELL
PLAY
13 13° GUARDA ENRICO
ita
765 MF SPAT SAILOR BLUE
GUARDA ENRICO
GUARDA ENRICO
765 MF SPAT SAILOR BLUE
PLAY
14 14° FABBRI PIERLUIGI
ita
564 HURRICANE JABA
ROZMAN IGOR
FABBRI PIERLUIGI
564 HURRICANE JABA
PLAY
15 15° ARREGHINI ANDREA
ita
596 BUD SPENCER
PANCINO DENISE
ARREGHINI ANDREA
596 BUD SPENCER
PLAY
16 16° CAVALLIN GABRIELE
ita
577 MAGICO SNAPPER
CAVALLIN GABRIELE
CAVALLIN GABRIELE
577 MAGICO SNAPPER
PLAY
17 17° GRAHELJ GAL
slo
569 WALLA WHIZ A DUN IT
KATJA ZRIMSEK
GRAHELJ GAL
569 WALLA WHIZ A DUN IT
PLAY
18 18° ZILLI MAURIZIO
ita
572 CC RIDE MY WAVE
GROSSI DESIRÈ
ZILLI MAURIZIO
572 CC RIDE MY WAVE
PLAY
19 19° SRAJ MARTIN
ita
752 SM AGAIN JABA
SRAJ MARTIN
SRAJ MARTIN
752 SM AGAIN JABA
PLAY
20 20° VECCHIUTTI MARCO
ita
561 GREEDY CHICK
VECCHIUTTI MARCO
VECCHIUTTI MARCO
561 GREEDY CHICK
PLAY
21 21° POLESEL FABIO
ita
582 THUNDER DUDE GUN
POLESEL FABIO
POLESEL FABIO
582 THUNDER DUDE GUN
PLAY
22 22° VEDOVATO MATTEO
ita
556 PL YANKEE LITTLEWHIZ
ZEN SIMONE
VEDOVATO MATTEO
556 PL YANKEE LITTLEWHIZ
PLAY
23 23° LATTUADA MATTEO
ita
595 ZAG SMOKING SPOOK
LAZZAROTTO VITTORIA
LATTUADA MATTEO
595 ZAG SMOKING SPOOK
PLAY
24 24° ARREGHINI ANDREA
ita
584 GIOVEDI
ARREGHINI ANDREA
ARREGHINI ANDREA
584 GIOVEDI
PLAY
25 25° GHIOTTO FILIPPO
ita
593 COLONEL GIO PHOEBES
MATTEAZZI CHIARA
GHIOTTO FILIPPO
593 COLONEL GIO PHOEBES
PLAY
26 26° CABIANCA MICHAEL
ita
232 PC GUNNA FLASH DREAM
COGNOLATO THOMAS
CABIANCA MICHAEL
232 PC GUNNA FLASH DREAM
PLAY
27 27° GUARDA ENRICO
ita
793 THE HICKONA
CERANTOLA FABIO
GUARDA ENRICO
793 THE HICKONA
PLAY
28 28° FABBRI PIERLUIGI
ita
592 SPOOKS GOTTA NIK
HRZENJAK BELUSIC MARINA
FABBRI PIERLUIGI
592 SPOOKS GOTTA NIK
PLAY