Generic selectors
Exact matches only
Search in title
Search in content
Post Type Selectors

LOMBARDIA REINING 4° TAPPA 2022

NOVICE HORSE OPEN REGIONALE

2022.07.07

ODP Class Rider Horse Rider + Horse Video
1 NHOR BELTRAMINI TOMMASO
ita
35 CUSTOM WHITEBERRY
BIANCHI RICCARDO
BELTRAMINI TOMMASO
35 CUSTOM WHITEBERRY
PLAY
2 NHOR DALLA POZZA CRISTIAN
ita
17 PL REYNSPOONER
AMBROSINI QUARTER HORSES ASP
DALLA POZZA CRISTIAN
17 PL REYNSPOONER
PLAY
3 NHOR FABBRI FRANCESCO
ita
78 HEZA DIRTY SPARKYA
RIPARBELLI ADELISE
FABBRI FRANCESCO
78 HEZA DIRTY SPARKYA
PLAY
4 NHOR CERUTTI STEFANO
ita
132 KING OF SUN
FRANCO ROSSO
CERUTTI STEFANO
132 KING OF SUN
PLAY
5 PINAZZI CHIARA EMILIE
ita
138 IM A BAD DIAMOND
VITALI MASSIMO
PINAZZI CHIARA EMILIE
138 IM A BAD DIAMOND
PLAY
6 NHOR MONTI CARLO ALBERTO
ita
149 ML RED DUNIT SHARP
MONTI CARLO ALBERTO
MONTI CARLO ALBERTO
149 ML RED DUNIT SHARP
PLAY
7 NHOR BRUNELLI NICOLA
ita
88 RS PICASSO BLUE
MILANO DARAGONA CARLO ACHILLE
BRUNELLI NICOLA
88 RS PICASSO BLUE
PLAY
8 NHOR BRIGHENTI DAVIDE
ita
142 HOLLYWOODTINSELLINE
CECILIA FREDIANI
BRIGHENTI DAVIDE
142 HOLLYWOODTINSELLINE
PLAY
9 NHOR MIDILI MIRKO
ita
41 HOT SHINE ROSE
MENEGON JESSICA
MIDILI MIRKO
41 HOT SHINE ROSE
PLAY
10 NHOR ZAMBELLI LUDOVICA
ita
48 OT GREAT SUN
ZAMBELLI LUDOVICA
ZAMBELLI LUDOVICA
48 OT GREAT SUN
PLAY
11 NHOR ZUCCHI GIOVANNI
ita
66 CS MR WONDERFUL
XCS RANCH LLC
ZUCCHI GIOVANNI
66 CS MR WONDERFUL
PLAY
12 NHOR PREVOSTI ROBERTO
ita
59 MONSTER SAN
BREGOLI ELISA
PREVOSTI ROBERTO
59 MONSTER SAN
PLAY
13 ORLANDINI PAOLO
ita
129 SPOOK GOTTA CROME
TROCINO FEDERICO
ORLANDINI PAOLO
129 SPOOK GOTTA CROME
PLAY
14 VAN HUIZEN YVETTE
ita
34 CUSTOM JIMMY CASH
BIANCHI RICCARDO
VAN HUIZEN YVETTE
34 CUSTOM JIMMY CASH
PLAY
15 MASSIMO VILLA
ita
115 MH FEONA SMART GHOS
VILLA MASSIMO
MASSIMO VILLA
115 MH FEONA SMART GHOS
PLAY
16 NHOR CAMISI MATTIA
ita
139 TACOWOOD
CAMISI MATTIA
CAMISI MATTIA
139 TACOWOOD
PLAY
17 NHOR PREVOSTI GIUSEPPE
ita
14 BH WALLA WHIZ ON TOP
AMBROSINI QUARTER HORSES ASP
PREVOSTI GIUSEPPE
14 BH WALLA WHIZ ON TOP
PLAY
18 NHOR FABBRI FRANCESCO
ita
79 WHIZ A BLUE
RIPARBELLI ADELISE
FABBRI FRANCESCO
79 WHIZ A BLUE
PLAY
19 PINAZZI CHIARA EMILIE
ita
137 CUSTOM EYAEL
GIOVINETTI MASSIMO
PINAZZI CHIARA EMILIE
137 CUSTOM EYAEL
PLAY
20 NHOR BRIGHENTI DAVIDE
ita
145 XTRA PISTOLFORWIMPY
SCUDERIA INDAL SRL
BRIGHENTI DAVIDE
145 XTRA PISTOLFORWIMPY
PLAY
21 NHOR DALLA POZZA CRISTIAN
ita
16 PL ELECTRONIC
GROPPELLI FRANCESCO
DALLA POZZA CRISTIAN
16 PL ELECTRONIC
PLAY
22 MICHELOTTI MORIS
ita
120 SM KRISTAL OLENA
RAIMONDI MARIE
MICHELOTTI MORIS
120 SM KRISTAL OLENA
PLAY
23 NHOR BRUNELLI NICOLA
ita
93 BIG RED GUN
BELLADONNA FRANCESCA
BRUNELLI NICOLA
93 BIG RED GUN
PLAY
24 NHOR ROMANOTTO GIORGIO
ita
23 OT PEPPY SPARK
FOLCIA REBECCA
ROMANOTTO GIORGIO
23 OT PEPPY SPARK
PLAY
25 MASSIMO VILLA
ita
117 SNAPPERINA DANCER
CASIRAGHI CAMILLA
MASSIMO VILLA
117 SNAPPERINA DANCER
PLAY
26 NHOR MERONI REBECCA
ita
86 AEMME JAGGERBLUEEYE
MERONI ANDREA
MERONI REBECCA
86 AEMME JAGGERBLUEEYE
PLAY
27 NHOR DUBINI ROBERTA
ita
124 SH LOLITA GUN
LORENGO LARA
DUBINI ROBERTA
124 SH LOLITA GUN
PLAY
28 NHOR CERUTTI STEFANO
ita
133 FB TOPSAIL SHINE
CLAUDIA RIZZOLA
CERUTTI STEFANO
133 FB TOPSAIL SHINE
PLAY
29 NHOR BARBAGLI FRANCESCO
ita
26 FASHION FROZEN WHIZ
BARDELLI ALESSANDRO
BARBAGLI FRANCESCO
26 FASHION FROZEN WHIZ
PLAY
30 NHOR BELTRAMINI TOMMASO
ita
33 CUSTOM CATALINA
ABATI RICCARDO
BELTRAMINI TOMMASO
33 CUSTOM CATALINA
PLAY
31 NHOR DIPIERRO CHRISTIAN
ita
82 DOCTOR RUFFY
CIOLI GIOVANNI
DIPIERRO CHRISTIAN
82 DOCTOR RUFFY
PLAY
32 NHOR VAN HUIZEN YVETTE
ita
36 SH ELECTRIC BEAR
YVETTE VAN HUIZEN
VAN HUIZEN YVETTE
36 SH ELECTRIC BEAR
PLAY
33 NHOR ZUCCHI GIOVANNI
ita
67 THE LAST ELECTRICOPY
ZANOTTI MASSIMO
ZUCCHI GIOVANNI
67 THE LAST ELECTRICOPY
PLAY
34 NHOR MIDILI MIRKO
ita
39 GD PEPTOS OLENA BLUE
DOMENICO GIANNITTI
MIDILI MIRKO
39 GD PEPTOS OLENA BLUE
PLAY
35 NHOR VENEZIA SILVIA
ita
140 KN D BADGER CLASSIC
SUSCETTA MARCO
VENEZIA SILVIA
140 KN D BADGER CLASSIC
PLAY
36 NHOR MASSIMO VILLA
ita
143 MILLIONIC GUN
BERNARDELLI EDOARDO
MASSIMO VILLA
143 MILLIONIC GUN
PLAY
37 NHOR FABBRI FRANCESCO
ita
77 SK BOOM OF GUN
KUCEROVA JANA
FABBRI FRANCESCO
77 SK BOOM OF GUN
PLAY
38 NHOR MANDALETTI GIULIA
ita
99 MISS GUNNAGUNNA
MANDALETTI GIULIA
MANDALETTI GIULIA
99 MISS GUNNAGUNNA
PLAY
39 NHOR BRIGHENTI DAVIDE
ita
141 BH WIN VINTAGE
SCUDERIA INDAL SRL
BRIGHENTI DAVIDE
141 BH WIN VINTAGE
PLAY
40 NHOR DALLA POZZA CRISTIAN
ita
20 SUGAR CHIC BABE
AMBROSINI QUARTER HORSES ASP
DALLA POZZA CRISTIAN
20 SUGAR CHIC BABE
PLAY
41 NHOR MONTI CARLO ALBERTO
ita
148 HOLLYWOOD ROSE
CARLO ALBERTO MONTI
MONTI CARLO ALBERTO
148 HOLLYWOOD ROSE
PLAY
42 NHOR ORLANDINI PAOLO
ita
125 MY DREAMS GAL
PARODI CHIARA
ORLANDINI PAOLO
125 MY DREAMS GAL
PLAY
43 NHOR FRESCHI FRANCESCO
ita
53 CROMATRUSHYA
FRESCHI GIULIA
FRESCHI FRANCESCO
53 CROMATRUSHYA
PLAY
44 PREVOSTI ROBERTO
ita
62 CPR STAR STRIPNSNAP
PANIZZA LUCILLA
PREVOSTI ROBERTO
62 CPR STAR STRIPNSNAP
PLAY
45 BARBAGLI FRANCESCO
ita
25 CUSTOM LITTLEBILL
GHIDINI SOFIA
BARBAGLI FRANCESCO
25 CUSTOM LITTLEBILL
PLAY
46 NHOR BERTELLI SERENA
ita
72 CUSTOM ELECTRIC PC
DANESI LINDA
BERTELLI SERENA
72 CUSTOM ELECTRIC PC
PLAY
47 NHOR PREVOSTI GIUSEPPE
ita
19 SMOKING CUSTOM LENA
AMBROSINI QUARTER HORSES ASP
PREVOSTI GIUSEPPE
19 SMOKING CUSTOM LENA
PLAY
48 PINAZZI CHIARA EMILIE
ita
136 CALLME MISSLITTLEUNO
GANDELLI RICCARDO
PINAZZI CHIARA EMILIE
136 CALLME MISSLITTLEUNO
PLAY
49 NHOR LUCA SCUDO
ita
73 GH COCKED THE ROPE
SINCINELLI VITTORIA
LUCA SCUDO
73 GH COCKED THE ROPE
PLAY
50 NHOR BELTRAMINI TOMMASO
ita
38 STEPPIN TO AMARILLO
ABATI RICCARDO
BELTRAMINI TOMMASO
38 STEPPIN TO AMARILLO
PLAY
51 NHOR ZUCCHI GIOVANNI
ita
70 SATURDAYS REMINIGHT
ZANOTTI MASSIMO
ZUCCHI GIOVANNI
70 SATURDAYS REMINIGHT
PLAY
52 NHOR MIDILI MIRKO
ita
40 VALENTINA BABY PALE
PONZIO ROSARIO
MIDILI MIRKO
40 VALENTINA BABY PALE
PLAY
53 ORLANDINI PAOLO
ita
127 SPARKWEST
MARINONI ALICE
ORLANDINI PAOLO
127 SPARKWEST
PLAY
54 NHOR MASSIMO VILLA
ita
113 BOEMIL ATOMICODY
ALBONETTI MATILDE
MASSIMO VILLA
113 BOEMIL ATOMICODY
PLAY
55 NHOR BERTELLI SERENA
ita
75 MINI CILINDRO PC
SOC.AGR. PIETRACAVALLA
BERTELLI SERENA
75 MINI CILINDRO PC
PLAY

NOVICE HORSE OPEN REGIONAL

ODP Rank Rider Horse Rider + Horse Video
1 BELTRAMINI TOMMASO
ita
35 CUSTOM WHITEBERRY
BIANCHI RICCARDO
BELTRAMINI TOMMASO
35 CUSTOM WHITEBERRY
PLAY
2 DALLA POZZA CRISTIAN
ita
17 PL REYNSPOONER
AMBROSINI QUARTER HORSES ASP
DALLA POZZA CRISTIAN
17 PL REYNSPOONER
PLAY
3 FABBRI FRANCESCO
ita
78 HEZA DIRTY SPARKYA
RIPARBELLI ADELISE
FABBRI FRANCESCO
78 HEZA DIRTY SPARKYA
PLAY
4 CERUTTI STEFANO
ita
132 KING OF SUN
FRANCO ROSSO
CERUTTI STEFANO
132 KING OF SUN
PLAY
6 MONTI CARLO ALBERTO
ita
149 ML RED DUNIT SHARP
MONTI CARLO ALBERTO
MONTI CARLO ALBERTO
149 ML RED DUNIT SHARP
PLAY
7 BRUNELLI NICOLA
ita
88 RS PICASSO BLUE
MILANO DARAGONA CARLO ACHILLE
BRUNELLI NICOLA
88 RS PICASSO BLUE
PLAY
8 BRIGHENTI DAVIDE
ita
142 HOLLYWOODTINSELLINE
CECILIA FREDIANI
BRIGHENTI DAVIDE
142 HOLLYWOODTINSELLINE
PLAY
9 MIDILI MIRKO
ita
41 HOT SHINE ROSE
MENEGON JESSICA
MIDILI MIRKO
41 HOT SHINE ROSE
PLAY
10 ZAMBELLI LUDOVICA
ita
48 OT GREAT SUN
ZAMBELLI LUDOVICA
ZAMBELLI LUDOVICA
48 OT GREAT SUN
PLAY
11 10° ZUCCHI GIOVANNI
ita
66 CS MR WONDERFUL
XCS RANCH LLC
ZUCCHI GIOVANNI
66 CS MR WONDERFUL
PLAY
12 11° PREVOSTI ROBERTO
ita
59 MONSTER SAN
BREGOLI ELISA
PREVOSTI ROBERTO
59 MONSTER SAN
PLAY
16 12° CAMISI MATTIA
ita
139 TACOWOOD
CAMISI MATTIA
CAMISI MATTIA
139 TACOWOOD
PLAY
17 13° PREVOSTI GIUSEPPE
ita
14 BH WALLA WHIZ ON TOP
AMBROSINI QUARTER HORSES ASP
PREVOSTI GIUSEPPE
14 BH WALLA WHIZ ON TOP
PLAY
18 14° FABBRI FRANCESCO
ita
79 WHIZ A BLUE
RIPARBELLI ADELISE
FABBRI FRANCESCO
79 WHIZ A BLUE
PLAY
20 15° BRIGHENTI DAVIDE
ita
145 XTRA PISTOLFORWIMPY
SCUDERIA INDAL SRL
BRIGHENTI DAVIDE
145 XTRA PISTOLFORWIMPY
PLAY
21 16° DALLA POZZA CRISTIAN
ita
16 PL ELECTRONIC
GROPPELLI FRANCESCO
DALLA POZZA CRISTIAN
16 PL ELECTRONIC
PLAY
23 17° BRUNELLI NICOLA
ita
93 BIG RED GUN
BELLADONNA FRANCESCA
BRUNELLI NICOLA
93 BIG RED GUN
PLAY
24 18° ROMANOTTO GIORGIO
ita
23 OT PEPPY SPARK
FOLCIA REBECCA
ROMANOTTO GIORGIO
23 OT PEPPY SPARK
PLAY
26 19° MERONI REBECCA
ita
86 AEMME JAGGERBLUEEYE
MERONI ANDREA
MERONI REBECCA
86 AEMME JAGGERBLUEEYE
PLAY
27 20° DUBINI ROBERTA
ita
124 SH LOLITA GUN
LORENGO LARA
DUBINI ROBERTA
124 SH LOLITA GUN
PLAY
28 21° CERUTTI STEFANO
ita
133 FB TOPSAIL SHINE
CLAUDIA RIZZOLA
CERUTTI STEFANO
133 FB TOPSAIL SHINE
PLAY
29 22° BARBAGLI FRANCESCO
ita
26 FASHION FROZEN WHIZ
BARDELLI ALESSANDRO
BARBAGLI FRANCESCO
26 FASHION FROZEN WHIZ
PLAY
30 23° BELTRAMINI TOMMASO
ita
33 CUSTOM CATALINA
ABATI RICCARDO
BELTRAMINI TOMMASO
33 CUSTOM CATALINA
PLAY
31 24° DIPIERRO CHRISTIAN
ita
82 DOCTOR RUFFY
CIOLI GIOVANNI
DIPIERRO CHRISTIAN
82 DOCTOR RUFFY
PLAY
32 25° VAN HUIZEN YVETTE
ita
36 SH ELECTRIC BEAR
YVETTE VAN HUIZEN
VAN HUIZEN YVETTE
36 SH ELECTRIC BEAR
PLAY
33 26° ZUCCHI GIOVANNI
ita
67 THE LAST ELECTRICOPY
ZANOTTI MASSIMO
ZUCCHI GIOVANNI
67 THE LAST ELECTRICOPY
PLAY
34 27° MIDILI MIRKO
ita
39 GD PEPTOS OLENA BLUE
DOMENICO GIANNITTI
MIDILI MIRKO
39 GD PEPTOS OLENA BLUE
PLAY
35 28° VENEZIA SILVIA
ita
140 KN D BADGER CLASSIC
SUSCETTA MARCO
VENEZIA SILVIA
140 KN D BADGER CLASSIC
PLAY
36 29° MASSIMO VILLA
ita
143 MILLIONIC GUN
BERNARDELLI EDOARDO
MASSIMO VILLA
143 MILLIONIC GUN
PLAY
37 30° FABBRI FRANCESCO
ita
77 SK BOOM OF GUN
KUCEROVA JANA
FABBRI FRANCESCO
77 SK BOOM OF GUN
PLAY
38 31° MANDALETTI GIULIA
ita
99 MISS GUNNAGUNNA
MANDALETTI GIULIA
MANDALETTI GIULIA
99 MISS GUNNAGUNNA
PLAY
39 32° BRIGHENTI DAVIDE
ita
141 BH WIN VINTAGE
SCUDERIA INDAL SRL
BRIGHENTI DAVIDE
141 BH WIN VINTAGE
PLAY
40 33° DALLA POZZA CRISTIAN
ita
20 SUGAR CHIC BABE
AMBROSINI QUARTER HORSES ASP
DALLA POZZA CRISTIAN
20 SUGAR CHIC BABE
PLAY
41 34° MONTI CARLO ALBERTO
ita
148 HOLLYWOOD ROSE
CARLO ALBERTO MONTI
MONTI CARLO ALBERTO
148 HOLLYWOOD ROSE
PLAY
42 35° ORLANDINI PAOLO
ita
125 MY DREAMS GAL
PARODI CHIARA
ORLANDINI PAOLO
125 MY DREAMS GAL
PLAY
43 36° FRESCHI FRANCESCO
ita
53 CROMATRUSHYA
FRESCHI GIULIA
FRESCHI FRANCESCO
53 CROMATRUSHYA
PLAY
46 37° BERTELLI SERENA
ita
72 CUSTOM ELECTRIC PC
DANESI LINDA
BERTELLI SERENA
72 CUSTOM ELECTRIC PC
PLAY
47 38° PREVOSTI GIUSEPPE
ita
19 SMOKING CUSTOM LENA
AMBROSINI QUARTER HORSES ASP
PREVOSTI GIUSEPPE
19 SMOKING CUSTOM LENA
PLAY
49 39° LUCA SCUDO
ita
73 GH COCKED THE ROPE
SINCINELLI VITTORIA
LUCA SCUDO
73 GH COCKED THE ROPE
PLAY
50 40° BELTRAMINI TOMMASO
ita
38 STEPPIN TO AMARILLO
ABATI RICCARDO
BELTRAMINI TOMMASO
38 STEPPIN TO AMARILLO
PLAY
51 41° ZUCCHI GIOVANNI
ita
70 SATURDAYS REMINIGHT
ZANOTTI MASSIMO
ZUCCHI GIOVANNI
70 SATURDAYS REMINIGHT
PLAY
52 42° MIDILI MIRKO
ita
40 VALENTINA BABY PALE
PONZIO ROSARIO
MIDILI MIRKO
40 VALENTINA BABY PALE
PLAY
54 43° MASSIMO VILLA
ita
113 BOEMIL ATOMICODY
ALBONETTI MATILDE
MASSIMO VILLA
113 BOEMIL ATOMICODY
PLAY
55 44° BERTELLI SERENA
ita
75 MINI CILINDRO PC
SOC.AGR. PIETRACAVALLA
BERTELLI SERENA
75 MINI CILINDRO PC
PLAY