Generic selectors
Exact matches only
Search in title
Search in content
Post Type Selectors

LOMBARDIA REINING 2° TAPPA 2021

NON PRO REGIONALE

2021.06.19

ODP Class Rider Horse Rider + Horse Video
1 INPR BIAGINI SILVIA
ita
48 RUF LITTLE CHEX
BIAGINI SILVIA
BIAGINI SILVIA
48 RUF LITTLE CHEX
PLAY
2 LNR STRINGA BASILE GIUSEPPE
ita
139 RS APPLE LENA
STRINGA BASILE GIUSEPPE
STRINGA BASILE GIUSEPPE
139 RS APPLE LENA
PLAY
3 LNR CARMINATI GIACOMO
ita
114 FROST OF CENTURY 21
CARMINATI GIACOMO
CARMINATI GIACOMO
114 FROST OF CENTURY 21
PLAY
4 NPR, INPR CORNA PAOLA
ita
116 SMOKE BERRY WHIZ
GRC HORSES
CORNA PAOLA
116 SMOKE BERRY WHIZ
PLAY
5 INPR BIANCHI UMBERTO
ita
73 RTR MR REVOLUTION
BIANCHI UMBERTO E STEFANO
BIANCHI UMBERTO
73 RTR MR REVOLUTION
PLAY
6 NPR, INPR CASTELLI ANDREA
ita
29 MP GUNNA BLUE STAR
MANDALETTI GIULIA
CASTELLI ANDREA
29 MP GUNNA BLUE STAR
PLAY
7 LNR NANNI ILARY
ita
17 HOLLYWOOD REMINY
COSIO MATTIA
NANNI ILARY
17 HOLLYWOOD REMINY
PLAY
8 INPR, LNR PADRINI REBECCA
ita
43 CONQUISTADOR MONEY
PADRINI REBECCA
PADRINI REBECCA
43 CONQUISTADOR MONEY
PLAY
9 NPR, INPR GALIMBERTI SARA
ita
143 LOTSA SMOKINGUNS
GALIMBERTI SARA
GALIMBERTI SARA
143 LOTSA SMOKINGUNS
PLAY
10 INPR MARNIGA ENZO
ita
112 DUN IT COCKTAIL
MARNIGA ENZO
MARNIGA ENZO
112 DUN IT COCKTAIL
PLAY
11 NPR, INPR VIGNOLI CHRISTIAN
ita
115 SM ROOSTERICE
VIGNOLI CHRISTIAN
VIGNOLI CHRISTIAN
115 SM ROOSTERICE
PLAY
12 LNR TERZOLI GLORIA
ita
148 SANGER BOY
TERZOLI GLORIA
TERZOLI GLORIA
148 SANGER BOY
PLAY
13 NPR, INPR SODI SUSANNA
ita
76 LADYSDREAMOFBLUEEYE
SODI SUSANNA
SODI SUSANNA
76 LADYSDREAMOFBLUEEYE
PLAY
14 NPR, INPR LEGATI VITTORIO
ita
101 BH ICESKIN
SCUDERIA INDAL SRL
LEGATI VITTORIO
101 BH ICESKIN
PLAY
15 LNR FEDERER PETRA
ita
109 BB DANCENTRASHYA
PETRA FEDERER
FEDERER PETRA
109 BB DANCENTRASHYA
PLAY
16 INPR ABATI RICCARDO
ita
64 CUSTOM ANGELINA
QUAGLIA LAURA
ABATI RICCARDO
64 CUSTOM ANGELINA
PLAY
17 INPR SAIANI MARA
ita
119 WALLA SPAT OLENA
SAIANI MARA
SAIANI MARA
119 WALLA SPAT OLENA
PLAY
18 LNR VIANELLO ELENA
ita
41 GH MOB CROME
VIANELLO ELENA
VIANELLO ELENA
41 GH MOB CROME
PLAY
19 INPR NADINE KAMINTZKY
deu
103 ELECTRIC SPOOK
KAMINTZKY NADINE
NADINE KAMINTZKY
103 ELECTRIC SPOOK
PLAY
20 LNR BONERA FULVIA
ita
113 DUST EN GUNS
BONERA FULVIA
BONERA FULVIA
113 DUST EN GUNS
PLAY
21 LNR LEONE ANGELO
ita
106 MA SAILOR GUN DUNIT
LEONE ANGELO
LEONE ANGELO
106 MA SAILOR GUN DUNIT
PLAY
22 NPR, INPR SALINETTI MATTIA
ita
97 OT HEAVENLYONTHEMO
SALINETTI MATTIA
SALINETTI MATTIA
97 OT HEAVENLYONTHEMO
PLAY
23 LNR ABBIATI ANNA MARIA
ita
133 STAR O BLUE MR
ABBIATI ANNA MARIA
ABBIATI ANNA MARIA
133 STAR O BLUE MR
PLAY
24 NPR, INPR MILANI FILIPPO
ita
132 SPARKLE TACO
MILANI FILIPPO
MILANI FILIPPO
132 SPARKLE TACO
PLAY
25 NPR, INPR, LNR CIOLI SILVIA
ita
94 SPLENDIT AS GUMP BB
CIOLI GIOVANNI
CIOLI SILVIA
94 SPLENDIT AS GUMP BB
PLAY
26 INPR PISTONI ANNA
ita
42 TASSO ALCOLICO
PISTONI ANNA
PISTONI ANNA
42 TASSO ALCOLICO
PLAY
27 NPR, INPR SODI SUSANNA
ita
79 SATURDAYNIGH MIZZEN
BIONDANI GIAMPAOLO
SODI SUSANNA
79 SATURDAYNIGH MIZZEN
PLAY
28 LNR MARZI STEFANO
ita
19 ARC WALLA CHIC
MARZI STEFANO
MARZI STEFANO
19 ARC WALLA CHIC
PLAY
29 NPR AMBROSINI PIETRO PAOLO
ita
38 PL REYNSPOONER
AMBROSINI QUARTER HORSES ASP
AMBROSINI PIETRO PAOLO
38 PL REYNSPOONER
PLAY
30 NPR, INPR LEGATI VITTORIO
ita
108 XTRA PISTOLFORWIMPY
SCUDERIA INDAL SRL
LEGATI VITTORIO
108 XTRA PISTOLFORWIMPY
PLAY
31 LNR LONGO GIADA
ita
31 SATURDAY BIG
LONGO GIADA
LONGO GIADA
31 SATURDAY BIG
PLAY
32 NPR, INPR MANDALETTI GIANMARIO
ita
33 THEOGOODTRIP
MANDALETTI GIANMARIO
MANDALETTI GIANMARIO
33 THEOGOODTRIP
PLAY
33 INPR NADINE KAMINTZKY
deu
104 GAMBLE IN THE NITE
NADINE KAMINTZKY
NADINE KAMINTZKY
104 GAMBLE IN THE NITE
PLAY

INT NON PRO REGIONALE

ODP Rank Rider Horse Rider + Horse Video
1 BIAGINI SILVIA
ita
48 RUF LITTLE CHEX
BIAGINI SILVIA
BIAGINI SILVIA
48 RUF LITTLE CHEX
PLAY
4 CORNA PAOLA
ita
116 SMOKE BERRY WHIZ
GRC HORSES
CORNA PAOLA
116 SMOKE BERRY WHIZ
PLAY
5 BIANCHI UMBERTO
ita
73 RTR MR REVOLUTION
BIANCHI UMBERTO E STEFANO
BIANCHI UMBERTO
73 RTR MR REVOLUTION
PLAY
6 CASTELLI ANDREA
ita
29 MP GUNNA BLUE STAR
MANDALETTI GIULIA
CASTELLI ANDREA
29 MP GUNNA BLUE STAR
PLAY
8 PADRINI REBECCA
ita
43 CONQUISTADOR MONEY
PADRINI REBECCA
PADRINI REBECCA
43 CONQUISTADOR MONEY
PLAY
9 GALIMBERTI SARA
ita
143 LOTSA SMOKINGUNS
GALIMBERTI SARA
GALIMBERTI SARA
143 LOTSA SMOKINGUNS
PLAY
10 MARNIGA ENZO
ita
112 DUN IT COCKTAIL
MARNIGA ENZO
MARNIGA ENZO
112 DUN IT COCKTAIL
PLAY
11 VIGNOLI CHRISTIAN
ita
115 SM ROOSTERICE
VIGNOLI CHRISTIAN
VIGNOLI CHRISTIAN
115 SM ROOSTERICE
PLAY
13 SODI SUSANNA
ita
76 LADYSDREAMOFBLUEEYE
SODI SUSANNA
SODI SUSANNA
76 LADYSDREAMOFBLUEEYE
PLAY
14 10° LEGATI VITTORIO
ita
101 BH ICESKIN
SCUDERIA INDAL SRL
LEGATI VITTORIO
101 BH ICESKIN
PLAY
16 11° ABATI RICCARDO
ita
64 CUSTOM ANGELINA
QUAGLIA LAURA
ABATI RICCARDO
64 CUSTOM ANGELINA
PLAY
17 12° SAIANI MARA
ita
119 WALLA SPAT OLENA
SAIANI MARA
SAIANI MARA
119 WALLA SPAT OLENA
PLAY
19 13° NADINE KAMINTZKY
deu
103 ELECTRIC SPOOK
KAMINTZKY NADINE
NADINE KAMINTZKY
103 ELECTRIC SPOOK
PLAY
22 14° SALINETTI MATTIA
ita
97 OT HEAVENLYONTHEMO
SALINETTI MATTIA
SALINETTI MATTIA
97 OT HEAVENLYONTHEMO
PLAY
24 15° MILANI FILIPPO
ita
132 SPARKLE TACO
MILANI FILIPPO
MILANI FILIPPO
132 SPARKLE TACO
PLAY
25 16° CIOLI SILVIA
ita
94 SPLENDIT AS GUMP BB
CIOLI GIOVANNI
CIOLI SILVIA
94 SPLENDIT AS GUMP BB
PLAY
26 17° PISTONI ANNA
ita
42 TASSO ALCOLICO
PISTONI ANNA
PISTONI ANNA
42 TASSO ALCOLICO
PLAY
27 18° SODI SUSANNA
ita
79 SATURDAYNIGH MIZZEN
BIONDANI GIAMPAOLO
SODI SUSANNA
79 SATURDAYNIGH MIZZEN
PLAY
30 19° LEGATI VITTORIO
ita
108 XTRA PISTOLFORWIMPY
SCUDERIA INDAL SRL
LEGATI VITTORIO
108 XTRA PISTOLFORWIMPY
PLAY
32 20° MANDALETTI GIANMARIO
ita
33 THEOGOODTRIP
MANDALETTI GIANMARIO
MANDALETTI GIANMARIO
33 THEOGOODTRIP
PLAY
33 21° NADINE KAMINTZKY
deu
104 GAMBLE IN THE NITE
NADINE KAMINTZKY
NADINE KAMINTZKY
104 GAMBLE IN THE NITE
PLAY

LTD NON PRO REGIONALE

ODP Rank Rider Horse Rider + Horse Video
2 STRINGA BASILE GIUSEPPE
ita
139 RS APPLE LENA
STRINGA BASILE GIUSEPPE
STRINGA BASILE GIUSEPPE
139 RS APPLE LENA
PLAY
3 CARMINATI GIACOMO
ita
114 FROST OF CENTURY 21
CARMINATI GIACOMO
CARMINATI GIACOMO
114 FROST OF CENTURY 21
PLAY
7 NANNI ILARY
ita
17 HOLLYWOOD REMINY
COSIO MATTIA
NANNI ILARY
17 HOLLYWOOD REMINY
PLAY
8 PADRINI REBECCA
ita
43 CONQUISTADOR MONEY
PADRINI REBECCA
PADRINI REBECCA
43 CONQUISTADOR MONEY
PLAY
12 TERZOLI GLORIA
ita
148 SANGER BOY
TERZOLI GLORIA
TERZOLI GLORIA
148 SANGER BOY
PLAY
15 FEDERER PETRA
ita
109 BB DANCENTRASHYA
PETRA FEDERER
FEDERER PETRA
109 BB DANCENTRASHYA
PLAY
18 VIANELLO ELENA
ita
41 GH MOB CROME
VIANELLO ELENA
VIANELLO ELENA
41 GH MOB CROME
PLAY
20 BONERA FULVIA
ita
113 DUST EN GUNS
BONERA FULVIA
BONERA FULVIA
113 DUST EN GUNS
PLAY
21 LEONE ANGELO
ita
106 MA SAILOR GUN DUNIT
LEONE ANGELO
LEONE ANGELO
106 MA SAILOR GUN DUNIT
PLAY
23 10° ABBIATI ANNA MARIA
ita
133 STAR O BLUE MR
ABBIATI ANNA MARIA
ABBIATI ANNA MARIA
133 STAR O BLUE MR
PLAY
25 11° CIOLI SILVIA
ita
94 SPLENDIT AS GUMP BB
CIOLI GIOVANNI
CIOLI SILVIA
94 SPLENDIT AS GUMP BB
PLAY
28 12° MARZI STEFANO
ita
19 ARC WALLA CHIC
MARZI STEFANO
MARZI STEFANO
19 ARC WALLA CHIC
PLAY
31 13° LONGO GIADA
ita
31 SATURDAY BIG
LONGO GIADA
LONGO GIADA
31 SATURDAY BIG
PLAY

NON PRO REGIONALE

ODP Rank Rider Horse Rider + Horse Video
4 CORNA PAOLA
ita
116 SMOKE BERRY WHIZ
GRC HORSES
CORNA PAOLA
116 SMOKE BERRY WHIZ
PLAY
6 CASTELLI ANDREA
ita
29 MP GUNNA BLUE STAR
MANDALETTI GIULIA
CASTELLI ANDREA
29 MP GUNNA BLUE STAR
PLAY
9 GALIMBERTI SARA
ita
143 LOTSA SMOKINGUNS
GALIMBERTI SARA
GALIMBERTI SARA
143 LOTSA SMOKINGUNS
PLAY
11 VIGNOLI CHRISTIAN
ita
115 SM ROOSTERICE
VIGNOLI CHRISTIAN
VIGNOLI CHRISTIAN
115 SM ROOSTERICE
PLAY
13 SODI SUSANNA
ita
76 LADYSDREAMOFBLUEEYE
SODI SUSANNA
SODI SUSANNA
76 LADYSDREAMOFBLUEEYE
PLAY
14 LEGATI VITTORIO
ita
101 BH ICESKIN
SCUDERIA INDAL SRL
LEGATI VITTORIO
101 BH ICESKIN
PLAY
22 SALINETTI MATTIA
ita
97 OT HEAVENLYONTHEMO
SALINETTI MATTIA
SALINETTI MATTIA
97 OT HEAVENLYONTHEMO
PLAY
24 MILANI FILIPPO
ita
132 SPARKLE TACO
MILANI FILIPPO
MILANI FILIPPO
132 SPARKLE TACO
PLAY
25 CIOLI SILVIA
ita
94 SPLENDIT AS GUMP BB
CIOLI GIOVANNI
CIOLI SILVIA
94 SPLENDIT AS GUMP BB
PLAY
27 10° SODI SUSANNA
ita
79 SATURDAYNIGH MIZZEN
BIONDANI GIAMPAOLO
SODI SUSANNA
79 SATURDAYNIGH MIZZEN
PLAY
29 11° AMBROSINI PIETRO PAOLO
ita
38 PL REYNSPOONER
AMBROSINI QUARTER HORSES ASP
AMBROSINI PIETRO PAOLO
38 PL REYNSPOONER
PLAY
30 12° LEGATI VITTORIO
ita
108 XTRA PISTOLFORWIMPY
SCUDERIA INDAL SRL
LEGATI VITTORIO
108 XTRA PISTOLFORWIMPY
PLAY
32 13° MANDALETTI GIANMARIO
ita
33 THEOGOODTRIP
MANDALETTI GIANMARIO
MANDALETTI GIANMARIO
33 THEOGOODTRIP
PLAY