Generic selectors
Exact matches only
Search in title
Search in content
Post Type Selectors

LOMBARDIA REINING III° TAPPA 2020

NON PRO REGIONALE

2020.09.05

ODP Class Rider Horse Rider + Horse Video
1 NPR, INPR VIGNOLI CHRISTIAN
ita
95 SM ROOSTERICE
VIGNOLI CHRISTIAN
VIGNOLI CHRISTIAN
95 SM ROOSTERICE
PLAY
2 NPR AMBROSINI CARLO
ita
27 SPARKLE TACO
MILANI FILIPPO
AMBROSINI CARLO
27 SPARKLE TACO
PLAY
3 NPR, INPR MANDALETTI GIANMARIO
ita
84 MP GUNNA BLUE STAR
MANDALETTI GIULIA
MANDALETTI GIANMARIO
84 MP GUNNA BLUE STAR
PLAY
4 LNR PADRINI REBECCA
ita
41 CONQUISTADOR MONEY
PADRINI REBECCA
PADRINI REBECCA
41 CONQUISTADOR MONEY
PLAY
5 LNR VIMERCATI ASIA
ita
14 ANGELINA SHINING GUN
VIMERCATI ASIA
VIMERCATI ASIA
14 ANGELINA SHINING GUN
PLAY
6 INPR DOSSI DANIELE
ita
123 MISSING SPOOK
MAYLA SOLLIMA
DOSSI DANIELE
123 MISSING SPOOK
PLAY
7 NPR AMBROSINI PIETRO PAOLO
ita
24 PL COLONELSMOKING C
AMBROSINI QUARTER HORSES ASP
AMBROSINI PIETRO PAOLO
24 PL COLONELSMOKING C
PLAY
8 NPR, INPR MILANI FILIPPO
ita
129 MIDNITE MASTER
GREGORIO SILVIA
MILANI FILIPPO
129 MIDNITE MASTER
PLAY
9 INPR KAMINTZKY NADINE
ita
58 GAMBLE IN THE NITE
NADINE KAMINTZKY
KAMINTZKY NADINE
58 GAMBLE IN THE NITE
PLAY
10 NPR CAPITELLI ANGELO
ita
23 PESETA WHIZ
CAPITELLI ANGELO
CAPITELLI ANGELO
23 PESETA WHIZ
PLAY
11 LNR FEDERER PETRA
ita
15 BB DANCENTRASHYA
PETRA FEDERER
FEDERER PETRA
15 BB DANCENTRASHYA
PLAY
12 NPR AMBROSINI CARLO
ita
29 UNRICKORY ROOSTER
AMBROSINI QUARTER HORSES ASP
AMBROSINI CARLO
29 UNRICKORY ROOSTER
PLAY
13 NPR, INPR MONIERI MATTEO
ita
122 KN MIAMI SKEETS
MONIERI MATTEO
MONIERI MATTEO
122 KN MIAMI SKEETS
PLAY
14 INPR BOSONI FRANCESCA
ita
59 GD ASTERIX GUNDUNNI
BOSONI FRANCESCA
BOSONI FRANCESCA
59 GD ASTERIX GUNDUNNI
PLAY
15 LNR CARMINATI GIACOMO
ita
92 FROST OF CENTURY 21
CARMINATI GIACOMO
CARMINATI GIACOMO
92 FROST OF CENTURY 21
PLAY
16 LNR LAVEZZARI LUCIO MARCELLO
ita
113 WIMPY LITTLE STEP
CIMAROSTI FLAVIO
LAVEZZARI LUCIO MARCELLO
113 WIMPY LITTLE STEP
PLAY
17 INPR MARNIGA ENZO
ita
88 DUN IT COCKTAIL
MARNIGA ENZO
MARNIGA ENZO
88 DUN IT COCKTAIL
PLAY
18 NPR AMBROSINI PIETRO PAOLO
ita
21 MY SHOW ME THE SPOO
AMBROSINI QUARTER HORSES ASP
AMBROSINI PIETRO PAOLO
21 MY SHOW ME THE SPOO
PLAY
19 NPR, INPR LEGATI VITTORIO
ita
53 BH ICESKIN
SCUDERIA INDAL SRL
LEGATI VITTORIO
53 BH ICESKIN
PLAY
20 INPR, LNR BIAGINI SILVIA
ita
50 RUF LITTLE CHEX
BIAGINI SILVIA
BIAGINI SILVIA
50 RUF LITTLE CHEX
PLAY
21 LNR CATTOLICO FEDERICA
ita
17 FROZEN GUN ON THETO
CATTOLICO FEDERICA
CATTOLICO FEDERICA
17 FROZEN GUN ON THETO
PLAY
22 INPR ROMANOTTO GIORGIO
ita
68 RS ZEUS OLENA
RICCARDO BOLINI
ROMANOTTO GIORGIO
68 RS ZEUS OLENA
PLAY

INT NON PRO REGIONALE

ODP Rank Rider Horse Rider + Horse Video
1 VIGNOLI CHRISTIAN
ita
95 SM ROOSTERICE
VIGNOLI CHRISTIAN
VIGNOLI CHRISTIAN
95 SM ROOSTERICE
PLAY
3 MANDALETTI GIANMARIO
ita
84 MP GUNNA BLUE STAR
MANDALETTI GIULIA
MANDALETTI GIANMARIO
84 MP GUNNA BLUE STAR
PLAY
6 DOSSI DANIELE
ita
123 MISSING SPOOK
MAYLA SOLLIMA
DOSSI DANIELE
123 MISSING SPOOK
PLAY
8 MILANI FILIPPO
ita
129 MIDNITE MASTER
GREGORIO SILVIA
MILANI FILIPPO
129 MIDNITE MASTER
PLAY
9 KAMINTZKY NADINE
ita
58 GAMBLE IN THE NITE
NADINE KAMINTZKY
KAMINTZKY NADINE
58 GAMBLE IN THE NITE
PLAY
13 MONIERI MATTEO
ita
122 KN MIAMI SKEETS
MONIERI MATTEO
MONIERI MATTEO
122 KN MIAMI SKEETS
PLAY
14 BOSONI FRANCESCA
ita
59 GD ASTERIX GUNDUNNI
BOSONI FRANCESCA
BOSONI FRANCESCA
59 GD ASTERIX GUNDUNNI
PLAY
17 MARNIGA ENZO
ita
88 DUN IT COCKTAIL
MARNIGA ENZO
MARNIGA ENZO
88 DUN IT COCKTAIL
PLAY
19 LEGATI VITTORIO
ita
53 BH ICESKIN
SCUDERIA INDAL SRL
LEGATI VITTORIO
53 BH ICESKIN
PLAY
20 10° BIAGINI SILVIA
ita
50 RUF LITTLE CHEX
BIAGINI SILVIA
BIAGINI SILVIA
50 RUF LITTLE CHEX
PLAY
22 11° ROMANOTTO GIORGIO
ita
68 RS ZEUS OLENA
RICCARDO BOLINI
ROMANOTTO GIORGIO
68 RS ZEUS OLENA
PLAY

LTD NON PRO REGIONALE

ODP Rank Rider Horse Rider + Horse Video
4 PADRINI REBECCA
ita
41 CONQUISTADOR MONEY
PADRINI REBECCA
PADRINI REBECCA
41 CONQUISTADOR MONEY
PLAY
5 VIMERCATI ASIA
ita
14 ANGELINA SHINING GUN
VIMERCATI ASIA
VIMERCATI ASIA
14 ANGELINA SHINING GUN
PLAY
11 FEDERER PETRA
ita
15 BB DANCENTRASHYA
PETRA FEDERER
FEDERER PETRA
15 BB DANCENTRASHYA
PLAY
15 CARMINATI GIACOMO
ita
92 FROST OF CENTURY 21
CARMINATI GIACOMO
CARMINATI GIACOMO
92 FROST OF CENTURY 21
PLAY
16 LAVEZZARI LUCIO MARCELLO
ita
113 WIMPY LITTLE STEP
CIMAROSTI FLAVIO
LAVEZZARI LUCIO MARCELLO
113 WIMPY LITTLE STEP
PLAY
20 BIAGINI SILVIA
ita
50 RUF LITTLE CHEX
BIAGINI SILVIA
BIAGINI SILVIA
50 RUF LITTLE CHEX
PLAY
21 CATTOLICO FEDERICA
ita
17 FROZEN GUN ON THETO
CATTOLICO FEDERICA
CATTOLICO FEDERICA
17 FROZEN GUN ON THETO
PLAY

NON PRO REGIONALE

ODP Rank Rider Horse Rider + Horse Video
1 VIGNOLI CHRISTIAN
ita
95 SM ROOSTERICE
VIGNOLI CHRISTIAN
VIGNOLI CHRISTIAN
95 SM ROOSTERICE
PLAY
2 AMBROSINI CARLO
ita
27 SPARKLE TACO
MILANI FILIPPO
AMBROSINI CARLO
27 SPARKLE TACO
PLAY
3 MANDALETTI GIANMARIO
ita
84 MP GUNNA BLUE STAR
MANDALETTI GIULIA
MANDALETTI GIANMARIO
84 MP GUNNA BLUE STAR
PLAY
7 AMBROSINI PIETRO PAOLO
ita
24 PL COLONELSMOKING C
AMBROSINI QUARTER HORSES ASP
AMBROSINI PIETRO PAOLO
24 PL COLONELSMOKING C
PLAY
8 MILANI FILIPPO
ita
129 MIDNITE MASTER
GREGORIO SILVIA
MILANI FILIPPO
129 MIDNITE MASTER
PLAY
10 CAPITELLI ANGELO
ita
23 PESETA WHIZ
CAPITELLI ANGELO
CAPITELLI ANGELO
23 PESETA WHIZ
PLAY
12 AMBROSINI CARLO
ita
29 UNRICKORY ROOSTER
AMBROSINI QUARTER HORSES ASP
AMBROSINI CARLO
29 UNRICKORY ROOSTER
PLAY
13 MONIERI MATTEO
ita
122 KN MIAMI SKEETS
MONIERI MATTEO
MONIERI MATTEO
122 KN MIAMI SKEETS
PLAY
18 AMBROSINI PIETRO PAOLO
ita
21 MY SHOW ME THE SPOO
AMBROSINI QUARTER HORSES ASP
AMBROSINI PIETRO PAOLO
21 MY SHOW ME THE SPOO
PLAY
19 10° LEGATI VITTORIO
ita
53 BH ICESKIN
SCUDERIA INDAL SRL
LEGATI VITTORIO
53 BH ICESKIN
PLAY