Generic selectors
Exact matches only
Search in title
Search in content
Post Type Selectors

LOMBARDIA REINING I° TAPPA 2020

NON PRO REGIONALE

2020.07.04

ODP Class Rider Horse Rider + Horse Video
1 NPR AMBROSINI CARLO
ita
26 PL SPOOKS GOTTA WHIZ
AMBROSINI CARLO
AMBROSINI CARLO
26 PL SPOOKS GOTTA WHIZ
PLAY
2 LNR ZANIN CAROLA
ita
118 LM KALIWOOD
SOLBIATI MASSIMO
ZANIN CAROLA
118 LM KALIWOOD
PLAY
3 LNR FAPPANI NICOLA
ita
81 BROWNLENIUM
FAPPANI NICOLA
FAPPANI NICOLA
81 BROWNLENIUM
PLAY
4 LNR CATTOLICO FEDERICA
ita
16 FROZEN GUN ON THETO
CATTOLICO FEDERICA
CATTOLICO FEDERICA
16 FROZEN GUN ON THETO
PLAY
5 INPR, LNR ORNAGHI GERARDO
ita
104 PACHITO WHIZ
ORNAGHI GERARDO
ORNAGHI GERARDO
104 PACHITO WHIZ
PLAY
6 NPR CAPITELLI ANGELO
ita
23 PESETA WHIZ
CAPITELLI ANGELO
CAPITELLI ANGELO
23 PESETA WHIZ
PLAY
7 NPR, INPR VIGNOLI CHRISTIAN
ita
78 SM ROOSTERICE
VIGNOLI CHRISTIAN
VIGNOLI CHRISTIAN
78 SM ROOSTERICE
PLAY
8 NPR, INPR MILANI FILIPPO
ita
119 MIDNITE MASTER
GREGORIO SILVIA
MILANI FILIPPO
119 MIDNITE MASTER
PLAY
9 INPR, LNR SALA PIETRO
ita
49 CUSTOM ROSALITA
SALA PIETRO
SALA PIETRO
49 CUSTOM ROSALITA
PLAY
10 NPR, INPR, LNR BIAGINI SILVIA
ita
75 RUF LITTLE CHEX
BIAGINI SILVIA
BIAGINI SILVIA
75 RUF LITTLE CHEX
PLAY
11 LNR ABBIATI ANNA MARIA
ita
120 PHOEBE CODY JO
ABBIATI ANNA MARIA
ABBIATI ANNA MARIA
120 PHOEBE CODY JO
PLAY
12 NPR AMBROSINI CARLO
ita
19 JERRY SHOW STEP
AMBROSINI QUARTER HORSES ASP
AMBROSINI CARLO
19 JERRY SHOW STEP
PLAY
13 NPR, INPR LEGATI VITTORIO
ita
41 BH ICESKIN
SCUDERIA INDAL SRL
LEGATI VITTORIO
41 BH ICESKIN
PLAY
14 INPR BOSONI FRANCESCA
ita
43 GD ASTERIX GUNDUNNI
BOSONI FRANCESCA
BOSONI FRANCESCA
43 GD ASTERIX GUNDUNNI
PLAY
15 LNR TOIA CAROLA
ita
71 CALL ME SPOOK
TOIA CAROLA
TOIA CAROLA
71 CALL ME SPOOK
PLAY
16 INPR, LNR CARMINATI GIACOMO
ita
76 FROST OF CENTURY 21
CARMINATI GIACOMO
CARMINATI GIACOMO
76 FROST OF CENTURY 21
PLAY
17 INPR MARNIGA ENZO
ita
74 DUN IT COCKTAIL
MARNIGA ENZO
MARNIGA ENZO
74 DUN IT COCKTAIL
PLAY
18 LNR FEDERER PETRA
ita
14 BB DANCENTRASHYA
PETRA FEDERER
FEDERER PETRA
14 BB DANCENTRASHYA
PLAY
19 INPR VILLA EMMA
ita
44 GUNOLUTION
VILLA EMMA
VILLA EMMA
44 GUNOLUTION
PLAY
20 NPR, INPR MANDALETTI GIANMARIO
ita
59 MP GUNNA BLUE STAR
MANDALETTI GIULIA
MANDALETTI GIANMARIO
59 MP GUNNA BLUE STAR
PLAY
21 NPR, INPR, LNR GROPPELLI FRANCESCO
ita
105 CAT IN A DRESS
GROPPELLI FRANCESCO
GROPPELLI FRANCESCO
105 CAT IN A DRESS
PLAY
22 NPR AMBROSINI PIETRO PAOLO
ita
20 MY SHOW ME THE SPOO
AMBROSINI QUARTER HORSES ASP
AMBROSINI PIETRO PAOLO
20 MY SHOW ME THE SPOO
PLAY
23 LNR PADRINI REBECCA
ita
85 AT ANDREWOOD
ALBERTI MELISSA
PADRINI REBECCA
85 AT ANDREWOOD
PLAY
24 NPR, INPR ABATI RICCARDO
ita
107 CUSTOM ANGELINA
QUAGLIA LAURA
ABATI RICCARDO
107 CUSTOM ANGELINA
PLAY
25 NPR, INPR MAURI LUCA
ita
115 FOUR SEASON WHIZ
LUCA MAURI
MAURI LUCA
115 FOUR SEASON WHIZ
PLAY
26 LNR VEZZOLA ALICE
ita
122 KS MIZZEN EINSPARK
VEZZOLA ALICE
122 KS MIZZEN EINSPARK
PLAY
27 NPR SOLDO SERAFINO
ita
17 GREAT TO CEEU
BACCANELLI/SOLDO
SOLDO SERAFINO
17 GREAT TO CEEU
PLAY
28 INPR SINICO MARCO
ita
46 MSE MISTER JABADGER
SINICO MARCO
SINICO MARCO
46 MSE MISTER JABADGER
PLAY
29 NPR, INPR MONIERI MATTEO
ita
116 KN MIAMI SKEETS
MONIERI MATTEO
MONIERI MATTEO
116 KN MIAMI SKEETS
PLAY
30 INPR ROMANI CHRISTIAN
ita
83 SIR SMOKING SURPRISE
ROMANI CHRISTIAN
ROMANI CHRISTIAN
83 SIR SMOKING SURPRISE
PLAY
31 NPR, INPR GALIMBERTI SARA
ita
108 LOTSA SMOKINGUNS
GALIMBERTI SARA
GALIMBERTI SARA
108 LOTSA SMOKINGUNS
PLAY
32 LNR TOIA CAROLA
ita
72 FROZEN DESY
VITTORELLI MAURO
TOIA CAROLA
72 FROZEN DESY
PLAY
33 NPR, INPR BENEDUSI MATTEO
ita
15 FIRST GREAT FIRE
BENEDUSI MATTEO
BENEDUSI MATTEO
15 FIRST GREAT FIRE
PLAY
34 NPR AMBROSINI PIETRO PAOLO
ita
21 MY SMART SHOW
AMBROSINI QUARTER HORSES ASP
AMBROSINI PIETRO PAOLO
21 MY SMART SHOW
PLAY

INT NON PRO REGIONALE

ODP Rank Rider Horse Rider + Horse Video
5 ORNAGHI GERARDO
ita
104 PACHITO WHIZ
ORNAGHI GERARDO
ORNAGHI GERARDO
104 PACHITO WHIZ
PLAY
7 VIGNOLI CHRISTIAN
ita
78 SM ROOSTERICE
VIGNOLI CHRISTIAN
VIGNOLI CHRISTIAN
78 SM ROOSTERICE
PLAY
8 MILANI FILIPPO
ita
119 MIDNITE MASTER
GREGORIO SILVIA
MILANI FILIPPO
119 MIDNITE MASTER
PLAY
9 SALA PIETRO
ita
49 CUSTOM ROSALITA
SALA PIETRO
SALA PIETRO
49 CUSTOM ROSALITA
PLAY
10 BIAGINI SILVIA
ita
75 RUF LITTLE CHEX
BIAGINI SILVIA
BIAGINI SILVIA
75 RUF LITTLE CHEX
PLAY
13 LEGATI VITTORIO
ita
41 BH ICESKIN
SCUDERIA INDAL SRL
LEGATI VITTORIO
41 BH ICESKIN
PLAY
14 BOSONI FRANCESCA
ita
43 GD ASTERIX GUNDUNNI
BOSONI FRANCESCA
BOSONI FRANCESCA
43 GD ASTERIX GUNDUNNI
PLAY
16 CARMINATI GIACOMO
ita
76 FROST OF CENTURY 21
CARMINATI GIACOMO
CARMINATI GIACOMO
76 FROST OF CENTURY 21
PLAY
17 MARNIGA ENZO
ita
74 DUN IT COCKTAIL
MARNIGA ENZO
MARNIGA ENZO
74 DUN IT COCKTAIL
PLAY
19 10° VILLA EMMA
ita
44 GUNOLUTION
VILLA EMMA
VILLA EMMA
44 GUNOLUTION
PLAY
20 11° MANDALETTI GIANMARIO
ita
59 MP GUNNA BLUE STAR
MANDALETTI GIULIA
MANDALETTI GIANMARIO
59 MP GUNNA BLUE STAR
PLAY
21 12° GROPPELLI FRANCESCO
ita
105 CAT IN A DRESS
GROPPELLI FRANCESCO
GROPPELLI FRANCESCO
105 CAT IN A DRESS
PLAY
24 13° ABATI RICCARDO
ita
107 CUSTOM ANGELINA
QUAGLIA LAURA
ABATI RICCARDO
107 CUSTOM ANGELINA
PLAY
25 14° MAURI LUCA
ita
115 FOUR SEASON WHIZ
LUCA MAURI
MAURI LUCA
115 FOUR SEASON WHIZ
PLAY
28 15° SINICO MARCO
ita
46 MSE MISTER JABADGER
SINICO MARCO
SINICO MARCO
46 MSE MISTER JABADGER
PLAY
29 16° MONIERI MATTEO
ita
116 KN MIAMI SKEETS
MONIERI MATTEO
MONIERI MATTEO
116 KN MIAMI SKEETS
PLAY
30 17° ROMANI CHRISTIAN
ita
83 SIR SMOKING SURPRISE
ROMANI CHRISTIAN
ROMANI CHRISTIAN
83 SIR SMOKING SURPRISE
PLAY
31 18° GALIMBERTI SARA
ita
108 LOTSA SMOKINGUNS
GALIMBERTI SARA
GALIMBERTI SARA
108 LOTSA SMOKINGUNS
PLAY
33 19° BENEDUSI MATTEO
ita
15 FIRST GREAT FIRE
BENEDUSI MATTEO
BENEDUSI MATTEO
15 FIRST GREAT FIRE
PLAY

LTD NON PRO REGIONALE

ODP Rank Rider Horse Rider + Horse Video
2 ZANIN CAROLA
ita
118 LM KALIWOOD
SOLBIATI MASSIMO
ZANIN CAROLA
118 LM KALIWOOD
PLAY
3 FAPPANI NICOLA
ita
81 BROWNLENIUM
FAPPANI NICOLA
FAPPANI NICOLA
81 BROWNLENIUM
PLAY
4 CATTOLICO FEDERICA
ita
16 FROZEN GUN ON THETO
CATTOLICO FEDERICA
CATTOLICO FEDERICA
16 FROZEN GUN ON THETO
PLAY
5 ORNAGHI GERARDO
ita
104 PACHITO WHIZ
ORNAGHI GERARDO
ORNAGHI GERARDO
104 PACHITO WHIZ
PLAY
9 SALA PIETRO
ita
49 CUSTOM ROSALITA
SALA PIETRO
SALA PIETRO
49 CUSTOM ROSALITA
PLAY
10 BIAGINI SILVIA
ita
75 RUF LITTLE CHEX
BIAGINI SILVIA
BIAGINI SILVIA
75 RUF LITTLE CHEX
PLAY
11 ABBIATI ANNA MARIA
ita
120 PHOEBE CODY JO
ABBIATI ANNA MARIA
ABBIATI ANNA MARIA
120 PHOEBE CODY JO
PLAY
15 TOIA CAROLA
ita
71 CALL ME SPOOK
TOIA CAROLA
TOIA CAROLA
71 CALL ME SPOOK
PLAY
16 CARMINATI GIACOMO
ita
76 FROST OF CENTURY 21
CARMINATI GIACOMO
CARMINATI GIACOMO
76 FROST OF CENTURY 21
PLAY
18 10° FEDERER PETRA
ita
14 BB DANCENTRASHYA
PETRA FEDERER
FEDERER PETRA
14 BB DANCENTRASHYA
PLAY
21 11° GROPPELLI FRANCESCO
ita
105 CAT IN A DRESS
GROPPELLI FRANCESCO
GROPPELLI FRANCESCO
105 CAT IN A DRESS
PLAY
23 12° PADRINI REBECCA
ita
85 AT ANDREWOOD
ALBERTI MELISSA
PADRINI REBECCA
85 AT ANDREWOOD
PLAY
26 13° VEZZOLA ALICE
ita
122 KS MIZZEN EINSPARK
VEZZOLA ALICE
122 KS MIZZEN EINSPARK
PLAY
32 14° TOIA CAROLA
ita
72 FROZEN DESY
VITTORELLI MAURO
TOIA CAROLA
72 FROZEN DESY
PLAY

NON PRO REGIONALE

ODP Rank Rider Horse Rider + Horse Video
1 AMBROSINI CARLO
ita
26 PL SPOOKS GOTTA WHIZ
AMBROSINI CARLO
AMBROSINI CARLO
26 PL SPOOKS GOTTA WHIZ
PLAY
6 CAPITELLI ANGELO
ita
23 PESETA WHIZ
CAPITELLI ANGELO
CAPITELLI ANGELO
23 PESETA WHIZ
PLAY
7 VIGNOLI CHRISTIAN
ita
78 SM ROOSTERICE
VIGNOLI CHRISTIAN
VIGNOLI CHRISTIAN
78 SM ROOSTERICE
PLAY
8 MILANI FILIPPO
ita
119 MIDNITE MASTER
GREGORIO SILVIA
MILANI FILIPPO
119 MIDNITE MASTER
PLAY
10 BIAGINI SILVIA
ita
75 RUF LITTLE CHEX
BIAGINI SILVIA
BIAGINI SILVIA
75 RUF LITTLE CHEX
PLAY
12 AMBROSINI CARLO
ita
19 JERRY SHOW STEP
AMBROSINI QUARTER HORSES ASP
AMBROSINI CARLO
19 JERRY SHOW STEP
PLAY
13 LEGATI VITTORIO
ita
41 BH ICESKIN
SCUDERIA INDAL SRL
LEGATI VITTORIO
41 BH ICESKIN
PLAY
20 MANDALETTI GIANMARIO
ita
59 MP GUNNA BLUE STAR
MANDALETTI GIULIA
MANDALETTI GIANMARIO
59 MP GUNNA BLUE STAR
PLAY
21 GROPPELLI FRANCESCO
ita
105 CAT IN A DRESS
GROPPELLI FRANCESCO
GROPPELLI FRANCESCO
105 CAT IN A DRESS
PLAY
22 10° AMBROSINI PIETRO PAOLO
ita
20 MY SHOW ME THE SPOO
AMBROSINI QUARTER HORSES ASP
AMBROSINI PIETRO PAOLO
20 MY SHOW ME THE SPOO
PLAY
24 11° ABATI RICCARDO
ita
107 CUSTOM ANGELINA
QUAGLIA LAURA
ABATI RICCARDO
107 CUSTOM ANGELINA
PLAY
25 12° MAURI LUCA
ita
115 FOUR SEASON WHIZ
LUCA MAURI
MAURI LUCA
115 FOUR SEASON WHIZ
PLAY
27 13° SOLDO SERAFINO
ita
17 GREAT TO CEEU
BACCANELLI/SOLDO
SOLDO SERAFINO
17 GREAT TO CEEU
PLAY
29 14° MONIERI MATTEO
ita
116 KN MIAMI SKEETS
MONIERI MATTEO
MONIERI MATTEO
116 KN MIAMI SKEETS
PLAY
31 15° GALIMBERTI SARA
ita
108 LOTSA SMOKINGUNS
GALIMBERTI SARA
GALIMBERTI SARA
108 LOTSA SMOKINGUNS
PLAY
33 16° BENEDUSI MATTEO
ita
15 FIRST GREAT FIRE
BENEDUSI MATTEO
BENEDUSI MATTEO
15 FIRST GREAT FIRE
PLAY
34 17° AMBROSINI PIETRO PAOLO
ita
21 MY SMART SHOW
AMBROSINI QUARTER HORSES ASP
AMBROSINI PIETRO PAOLO
21 MY SMART SHOW
PLAY