Generic selectors
Exact matches only
Search in title
Search in content
Post Type Selectors

NBHA CAMPIONATO EUROPEO 2021

JUVENILE 2°GO

2021.11.12

ODP Class Rider Horse Rider + Horse Video
4 --- PARISELLA ANGELO
ita
171 NP LEGACY A REQUEST
DI MANNO MASSIMO
PARISELLA ANGELO
171 NP LEGACY A REQUEST
PLAY
15 --- ADAMO GIOVANNI
ita
160 NB FIREWATER EFFORT
NOVELLA BRUNO
ADAMO GIOVANNI
160 NB FIREWATER EFFORT
PLAY
20 --- CAMMAROTA VINCENZO
ita
155 TOP OBVIUS FLING
DI MARTINA ROSA
CAMMAROTA VINCENZO
155 TOP OBVIUS FLING
PLAY
7 --- MARIA VITTORIA MARCENARO
ita
168 LUCY LOVELY TWOTHOUS
PERONE MARIO
MARIA VITTORIA MARCENARO
168 LUCY LOVELY TWOTHOUS
PLAY
14 --- PARISELLA ANGELO
ita
161 FIREWATER BULL ROCK
DI MANNO MASSIMO
PARISELLA ANGELO
161 FIREWATER BULL ROCK
PLAY
21 --- PARISELLA ANGELO
ita
154 FLY OBVIOUS WHEEL
NALE DANIEL
PARISELLA ANGELO
154 FLY OBVIOUS WHEEL
PLAY
6 --- CAMMAROTA VINCENZO
ita
169 FIREWATER THUNDER
DANIELLO NICOLA
CAMMAROTA VINCENZO
169 FIREWATER THUNDER
PLAY
11 --- TUCCILLO GIUSEPPE
ita
164 MATIN BLANC
TUCCILLO GIUSEPPE
TUCCILLO GIUSEPPE
164 MATIN BLANC
PLAY
10 --- LIGUORI GERRY
ita
165 DH STRAIT BOUJEE
BALLINI MARIA CAROLINA
LIGUORI GERRY
165 DH STRAIT BOUJEE
PLAY
9 --- LUCIANI MATTEO
ita
166 FG FRENCHMAN EASY
CIPOLLONI GIULIA
LUCIANI MATTEO
166 FG FRENCHMAN EASY
PLAY
16 --- MIDILI GINO
ita
159 EPIC RECORD
ZECCHINI MARTA
MIDILI GINO
159 EPIC RECORD
PLAY
22 --- ADAMO GIOVANNI
ita
153 FIRE EVOLUTION FAME
MANCINI FABIO
ADAMO GIOVANNI
153 FIRE EVOLUTION FAME
PLAY
8 --- ADAMO GIOVANNI
ita
167 FR FIRE WATER PERK
ADAMO GIOVANNI
ADAMO GIOVANNI
167 FR FIRE WATER PERK
PLAY
1 --- BOCCIA GIUSEPPE
boccia giuseppe
174 SHINING STAR ST
SERPICO TIZIANA
BOCCIA GIUSEPPE
174 SHINING STAR ST
PLAY
23 --- BOCCIA GIUSEPPE
boccia giuseppe
152 GTV MY CAPITAN FAST
CODA ALFONSO
BOCCIA GIUSEPPE
152 GTV MY CAPITAN FAST
PLAY
12 --- TANZI FEDERICO
ita
163 FAMOUS SUMMER FIRE
CARBONE DANIELA
TANZI FEDERICO
163 FAMOUS SUMMER FIRE
PLAY
24 --- PURICELLI JESSICA
ita
151 TRIBUTE STAR
PURICELLI JESSICA
PURICELLI JESSICA
151 TRIBUTE STAR
PLAY
18 --- FERRARA DONATO
ita
157 MISTER SAFARI
ZUNINO SERENA
FERRARA DONATO
157 MISTER SAFARI
PLAY
13 --- CRIPPA IVAN
ita
162 VR FIREWATER SUGAR FLIT
BOCHICCHIO KATIA
CRIPPA IVAN
162 VR FIREWATER SUGAR FLIT
PLAY
2 --- BIADENE SARAH
ita
173 FF PICCOLA JUDY
FERRERO FLORIANA
BIADENE SARAH
173 FF PICCOLA JUDY
PLAY
3 --- PASCALE ANTONIO
ita
172 FRENCHMANRUNNINGWAIT
CIRIGLIANO LUCA
PASCALE ANTONIO
172 FRENCHMANRUNNINGWAIT
PLAY
5 --- DEL GRANDE CENTI STEFANO
ita
170 FRENCH GIRL
MAZZERBO PAULINE
DEL GRANDE CENTI STEFANO
170 FRENCH GIRL
PLAY
19 --- BIADENE SARAH
ita
156 FF APRIL STAR
OLD RANCH FERRERO
BIADENE SARAH
156 FF APRIL STAR
PLAY
17 --- PASCALE ANTONIO
ita
158 MAGIC FOR DASH
PASCALE ANTONIO
PASCALE ANTONIO
158 MAGIC FOR DASH
PLAY

Divisione 1

ODP Rank Rider Horse Rider + Horse Video
4 PARISELLA ANGELO
ita
171 NP LEGACY A REQUEST
DI MANNO MASSIMO
PARISELLA ANGELO
171 NP LEGACY A REQUEST
PLAY
15 ADAMO GIOVANNI
ita
160 NB FIREWATER EFFORT
NOVELLA BRUNO
ADAMO GIOVANNI
160 NB FIREWATER EFFORT
PLAY
20 CAMMAROTA VINCENZO
ita
155 TOP OBVIUS FLING
DI MARTINA ROSA
CAMMAROTA VINCENZO
155 TOP OBVIUS FLING
PLAY
7 MARIA VITTORIA MARCENARO
ita
168 LUCY LOVELY TWOTHOUS
PERONE MARIO
MARIA VITTORIA MARCENARO
168 LUCY LOVELY TWOTHOUS
PLAY
14 PARISELLA ANGELO
ita
161 FIREWATER BULL ROCK
DI MANNO MASSIMO
PARISELLA ANGELO
161 FIREWATER BULL ROCK
PLAY
21 PARISELLA ANGELO
ita
154 FLY OBVIOUS WHEEL
NALE DANIEL
PARISELLA ANGELO
154 FLY OBVIOUS WHEEL
PLAY
6 CAMMAROTA VINCENZO
ita
169 FIREWATER THUNDER
DANIELLO NICOLA
CAMMAROTA VINCENZO
169 FIREWATER THUNDER
PLAY
11 TUCCILLO GIUSEPPE
ita
164 MATIN BLANC
TUCCILLO GIUSEPPE
TUCCILLO GIUSEPPE
164 MATIN BLANC
PLAY
10 LIGUORI GERRY
ita
165 DH STRAIT BOUJEE
BALLINI MARIA CAROLINA
LIGUORI GERRY
165 DH STRAIT BOUJEE
PLAY
9 10° LUCIANI MATTEO
ita
166 FG FRENCHMAN EASY
CIPOLLONI GIULIA
LUCIANI MATTEO
166 FG FRENCHMAN EASY
PLAY
16 11° MIDILI GINO
ita
159 EPIC RECORD
ZECCHINI MARTA
MIDILI GINO
159 EPIC RECORD
PLAY
22 12° ADAMO GIOVANNI
ita
153 FIRE EVOLUTION FAME
MANCINI FABIO
ADAMO GIOVANNI
153 FIRE EVOLUTION FAME
PLAY
8 13° ADAMO GIOVANNI
ita
167 FR FIRE WATER PERK
ADAMO GIOVANNI
ADAMO GIOVANNI
167 FR FIRE WATER PERK
PLAY
1 14° BOCCIA GIUSEPPE
boccia giuseppe
174 SHINING STAR ST
SERPICO TIZIANA
BOCCIA GIUSEPPE
174 SHINING STAR ST
PLAY
23 15° BOCCIA GIUSEPPE
boccia giuseppe
152 GTV MY CAPITAN FAST
CODA ALFONSO
BOCCIA GIUSEPPE
152 GTV MY CAPITAN FAST
PLAY
12 16° TANZI FEDERICO
ita
163 FAMOUS SUMMER FIRE
CARBONE DANIELA
TANZI FEDERICO
163 FAMOUS SUMMER FIRE
PLAY
24 17° PURICELLI JESSICA
ita
151 TRIBUTE STAR
PURICELLI JESSICA
PURICELLI JESSICA
151 TRIBUTE STAR
PLAY
18 18° FERRARA DONATO
ita
157 MISTER SAFARI
ZUNINO SERENA
FERRARA DONATO
157 MISTER SAFARI
PLAY
13 19° CRIPPA IVAN
ita
162 VR FIREWATER SUGAR FLIT
BOCHICCHIO KATIA
CRIPPA IVAN
162 VR FIREWATER SUGAR FLIT
PLAY
2 20° BIADENE SARAH
ita
173 FF PICCOLA JUDY
FERRERO FLORIANA
BIADENE SARAH
173 FF PICCOLA JUDY
PLAY
3 21° PASCALE ANTONIO
ita
172 FRENCHMANRUNNINGWAIT
CIRIGLIANO LUCA
PASCALE ANTONIO
172 FRENCHMANRUNNINGWAIT
PLAY
5 22° DEL GRANDE CENTI STEFANO
ita
170 FRENCH GIRL
MAZZERBO PAULINE
DEL GRANDE CENTI STEFANO
170 FRENCH GIRL
PLAY
19 23° BIADENE SARAH
ita
156 FF APRIL STAR
OLD RANCH FERRERO
BIADENE SARAH
156 FF APRIL STAR
PLAY