Generic selectors
Exact matches only
Search in title
Search in content

INTERMEDIATE OPEN

2021.10.08

ODP Class Rider Horse Rider + Horse Video
1 INOR BARBAGLI FRANCESCO ANDREA
ita
139 MONTANAS TWIST
BARBATO LUCIA
BARBAGLI FRANCESCO ANDREA
139 MONTANAS TWIST
PLAY
2 INOR MASSIMO VILLA
ita
75 MH FROZEN CHIC GHOST
CALVI CHIARA
MASSIMO VILLA
75 MH FROZEN CHIC GHOST
PLAY
3 INOR MAGNANI ANDREA
ita
81 BOOMERNIT
AZ AGR IL COLLE DEL FALCO DI ZU
MAGNANI ANDREA
81 BOOMERNIT
PLAY
4 INOR COSTA ANDREA
fra
201 TR REINMAN
CHRISTIAN-PETER ZINSLI
COSTA ANDREA
201 TR REINMAN
PLAY
5 INOR MORENO SACCHI
ita
40 SURPRISEHOLLYWOODG
PADULA ILARIA
MORENO SACCHI
40 SURPRISEHOLLYWOODG
PLAY
6 INOR FRASSA ALESSANDRO
ita
179 NU SHINE DIAMOND
ANDREA TAMIETTI
FRASSA ALESSANDRO
179 NU SHINE DIAMOND
PLAY
7 INOR PREVOSTI ROBERTO
ita
87 SMOKE BERRY WHIZ
GRC HORSES
PREVOSTI ROBERTO
87 SMOKE BERRY WHIZ
PLAY
8 INOR BENEDUSI ANGELO
ita
234 MC FROZEN WAR
ROSSI ALBERTO
BENEDUSI ANGELO
234 MC FROZEN WAR
PLAY
9 INOR VAN HUIZEN YVETTE
ita
50 SH ELECTRIC BEAR
VAN HUIZEN YVETTE
VAN HUIZEN YVETTE
50 SH ELECTRIC BEAR
PLAY
10 INOR PETTINARI MARCO
ita
119 HOT TOUGH CHEX
FOTI GIOELE ANTONIO
PETTINARI MARCO
119 HOT TOUGH CHEX
PLAY
11 INOR ORLANDINI PAOLO
ita
95 THE SHINEY
MARINONI ALICE
ORLANDINI PAOLO
95 THE SHINEY
PLAY
12 INOR DUBINI ROBERTA
ita
211 NU SMOKING FLAME
COSIO MATTIA
DUBINI ROBERTA
211 NU SMOKING FLAME
PLAY
13 INOR MASSIMO VILLA
ita
115 MH GHOST GENETICS
VILLA MASSIMO
MASSIMO VILLA
115 MH GHOST GENETICS
PLAY
14 INOR NADINE KAMINTZKY
deu
106 ELECTRIC SPOOK
KAMINTZKY NADINE
NADINE KAMINTZKY
106 ELECTRIC SPOOK
PLAY
15 INOR PEDRETTI FRANCESCO
ita
235 SPITEFUL DUCK
FREDIANI CECILIA
PEDRETTI FRANCESCO
235 SPITEFUL DUCK
PLAY
16 INOR FABBRI FRANCESCO
ita
173 YANKEE STREETFIGHTER
RIPARBELLI ADELISE
FABBRI FRANCESCO
173 YANKEE STREETFIGHTER
PLAY
17 INOR GREGO MARCO
ita
36 AR BRAVE
GREGO IGINO
GREGO MARCO
36 AR BRAVE
PLAY
18 INOR ARRIGHI FRANCESCO
ita
24 HOLLYWOOD REMINY
COSIO MATTIA
ARRIGHI FRANCESCO
24 HOLLYWOOD REMINY
PLAY
19 INOR BONAZZOLI ALICE
ita
80 SUNLIGHT BOSS
BONAZZOLI ALICE
BONAZZOLI ALICE
80 SUNLIGHT BOSS
PLAY
20 INOR BELTRAMINI TOMMASO
ita
48 CUSTOM JIMMY CASH
BIANCHI RICCARDO
BELTRAMINI TOMMASO
48 CUSTOM JIMMY CASH
PLAY
21 INOR LOCATELLI MATTEO
ita
38 DR WRANGLER MIFY GO
LOCATELLI MATTEO
LOCATELLI MATTEO
38 DR WRANGLER MIFY GO
PLAY
22 INOR MARTINELLI MARCO
ita
198 SQ MAGNETIC DREAMER
MARTINELLI MARCO
MARTINELLI MARCO
198 SQ MAGNETIC DREAMER
PLAY
23 INOR MILANI FILIPPO
ita
134 AF MAGNETIC SNAP
MILANI FILIPPO
MILANI FILIPPO
134 AF MAGNETIC SNAP
PLAY
24 INOR MEAZZI ROMINA
ita
52 AB KALIOAK ENTERPRIS
MEAZZI ROMINA
MEAZZI ROMINA
52 AB KALIOAK ENTERPRIS
PLAY
25 INOR RACCO SILVIA
ita
182 WASABI GUN
RACCO SILVIA
RACCO SILVIA
182 WASABI GUN
PLAY
26 INOR SIMONINI ELIO
ita
152 SEVENCHEXTOCASH
LONATI TOBIA CESARE
SIMONINI ELIO
152 SEVENCHEXTOCASH
PLAY
27 INOR PEDRETTI FRANCESCO
ita
112 GUNNAMADYA
STRAMBACH HEIKE
PEDRETTI FRANCESCO
112 GUNNAMADYA
PLAY
28 INOR COSTA ANDREA
fra
202 PHANTOM CHIC DREAM
CHRISTIAN-PETER ZINSLI
COSTA ANDREA
202 PHANTOM CHIC DREAM
PLAY
29 INOR GANDELLI GUIDO
ita
68 NU CHEX TO WHIZ
GANDELLI GUIDO
GANDELLI GUIDO
68 NU CHEX TO WHIZ
PLAY
30 INOR FRASSA ALESSANDRO
ita
178 LF DOUBLE LUCKY WHIZ
ALESSIO FRABOSCHI
FRASSA ALESSANDRO
178 LF DOUBLE LUCKY WHIZ
PLAY
31 INOR DUBINI ROBERTA
ita
206 PL GRACE IS COOL
LORENGO LARA
DUBINI ROBERTA
206 PL GRACE IS COOL
PLAY
32 INOR BENEDUSI ANGELO
ita
232 BOOMERLILITHSIXTYSIX
BORASCHI GABRIELE
BENEDUSI ANGELO
232 BOOMERLILITHSIXTYSIX
PLAY
33 INOR PADRINI LAVINIA
ita
46 DISCOINFERNO 6
LAVINIA PADRINI
PADRINI LAVINIA
46 DISCOINFERNO 6
PLAY
34 INOR BARBAGLI FRANCESCO ANDREA
ita
144 ROANEVOLUTION
PREVOSTI ROBERTO
BARBAGLI FRANCESCO ANDREA
144 ROANEVOLUTION
PLAY
35 INOR MASSIMO VILLA
ita
70 BOEMIL ATOMICODY
ALBONETTI MATILDE
MASSIMO VILLA
70 BOEMIL ATOMICODY
PLAY
36 INOR BRUNELLI NICOLA
ita
223 SMARTADEUS
VAN OORDT BETTINA
BRUNELLI NICOLA
223 SMARTADEUS
PLAY
37 INOR TERZOLI RICCARDO
ita
131 TACOWOOD
CAMISI MATTIA
TERZOLI RICCARDO
131 TACOWOOD
PLAY
38 INOR RACCO SILVIA
ita
181 RUSTICHELLA ROOSTER
PERRA PIERPAOLO
RACCO SILVIA
181 RUSTICHELLA ROOSTER
PLAY
39 INOR ARRIGHI FRANCESCO
ita
25 CAPTAIN SIXTY SIX
CONTE SARA
ARRIGHI FRANCESCO
25 CAPTAIN SIXTY SIX
PLAY
40 INOR ORLANDINI PAOLO
ita
98 STARS FOR SURPRISE
CAVALLASCA ANDREA
ORLANDINI PAOLO
98 STARS FOR SURPRISE
PLAY
41 INOR PEDRETTI FRANCESCO
ita
103 BURN THEM ALL
AZ AGR IL COLLE DEL FALCO DI ZU
PEDRETTI FRANCESCO
103 BURN THEM ALL
PLAY
42 INOR SIMONINI ELIO
ita
149 GD DOCS ENTERPRIZE
SODI SUSANNA
SIMONINI ELIO
149 GD DOCS ENTERPRIZE
PLAY

INT OPEN REGIONALE

ODP Rank Rider Horse Rider + Horse Video
1 BARBAGLI FRANCESCO ANDREA
ita
139 MONTANAS TWIST
BARBATO LUCIA
BARBAGLI FRANCESCO ANDREA
139 MONTANAS TWIST
PLAY
2 MASSIMO VILLA
ita
75 MH FROZEN CHIC GHOST
CALVI CHIARA
MASSIMO VILLA
75 MH FROZEN CHIC GHOST
PLAY
3 MAGNANI ANDREA
ita
81 BOOMERNIT
AZ AGR IL COLLE DEL FALCO DI ZU
MAGNANI ANDREA
81 BOOMERNIT
PLAY
4 COSTA ANDREA
fra
201 TR REINMAN
CHRISTIAN-PETER ZINSLI
COSTA ANDREA
201 TR REINMAN
PLAY
5 MORENO SACCHI
ita
40 SURPRISEHOLLYWOODG
PADULA ILARIA
MORENO SACCHI
40 SURPRISEHOLLYWOODG
PLAY
6 FRASSA ALESSANDRO
ita
179 NU SHINE DIAMOND
ANDREA TAMIETTI
FRASSA ALESSANDRO
179 NU SHINE DIAMOND
PLAY
7 PREVOSTI ROBERTO
ita
87 SMOKE BERRY WHIZ
GRC HORSES
PREVOSTI ROBERTO
87 SMOKE BERRY WHIZ
PLAY
8 BENEDUSI ANGELO
ita
234 MC FROZEN WAR
ROSSI ALBERTO
BENEDUSI ANGELO
234 MC FROZEN WAR
PLAY
9 VAN HUIZEN YVETTE
ita
50 SH ELECTRIC BEAR
VAN HUIZEN YVETTE
VAN HUIZEN YVETTE
50 SH ELECTRIC BEAR
PLAY
10 10° PETTINARI MARCO
ita
119 HOT TOUGH CHEX
FOTI GIOELE ANTONIO
PETTINARI MARCO
119 HOT TOUGH CHEX
PLAY
11 11° ORLANDINI PAOLO
ita
95 THE SHINEY
MARINONI ALICE
ORLANDINI PAOLO
95 THE SHINEY
PLAY
12 12° DUBINI ROBERTA
ita
211 NU SMOKING FLAME
COSIO MATTIA
DUBINI ROBERTA
211 NU SMOKING FLAME
PLAY
13 13° MASSIMO VILLA
ita
115 MH GHOST GENETICS
VILLA MASSIMO
MASSIMO VILLA
115 MH GHOST GENETICS
PLAY
14 14° NADINE KAMINTZKY
deu
106 ELECTRIC SPOOK
KAMINTZKY NADINE
NADINE KAMINTZKY
106 ELECTRIC SPOOK
PLAY
15 15° PEDRETTI FRANCESCO
ita
235 SPITEFUL DUCK
FREDIANI CECILIA
PEDRETTI FRANCESCO
235 SPITEFUL DUCK
PLAY
16 16° FABBRI FRANCESCO
ita
173 YANKEE STREETFIGHTER
RIPARBELLI ADELISE
FABBRI FRANCESCO
173 YANKEE STREETFIGHTER
PLAY
17 17° GREGO MARCO
ita
36 AR BRAVE
GREGO IGINO
GREGO MARCO
36 AR BRAVE
PLAY
18 18° ARRIGHI FRANCESCO
ita
24 HOLLYWOOD REMINY
COSIO MATTIA
ARRIGHI FRANCESCO
24 HOLLYWOOD REMINY
PLAY
19 19° BONAZZOLI ALICE
ita
80 SUNLIGHT BOSS
BONAZZOLI ALICE
BONAZZOLI ALICE
80 SUNLIGHT BOSS
PLAY
20 20° BELTRAMINI TOMMASO
ita
48 CUSTOM JIMMY CASH
BIANCHI RICCARDO
BELTRAMINI TOMMASO
48 CUSTOM JIMMY CASH
PLAY
21 21° LOCATELLI MATTEO
ita
38 DR WRANGLER MIFY GO
LOCATELLI MATTEO
LOCATELLI MATTEO
38 DR WRANGLER MIFY GO
PLAY
22 22° MARTINELLI MARCO
ita
198 SQ MAGNETIC DREAMER
MARTINELLI MARCO
MARTINELLI MARCO
198 SQ MAGNETIC DREAMER
PLAY
23 23° MILANI FILIPPO
ita
134 AF MAGNETIC SNAP
MILANI FILIPPO
MILANI FILIPPO
134 AF MAGNETIC SNAP
PLAY
24 24° MEAZZI ROMINA
ita
52 AB KALIOAK ENTERPRIS
MEAZZI ROMINA
MEAZZI ROMINA
52 AB KALIOAK ENTERPRIS
PLAY
25 25° RACCO SILVIA
ita
182 WASABI GUN
RACCO SILVIA
RACCO SILVIA
182 WASABI GUN
PLAY
26 26° SIMONINI ELIO
ita
152 SEVENCHEXTOCASH
LONATI TOBIA CESARE
SIMONINI ELIO
152 SEVENCHEXTOCASH
PLAY
27 27° PEDRETTI FRANCESCO
ita
112 GUNNAMADYA
STRAMBACH HEIKE
PEDRETTI FRANCESCO
112 GUNNAMADYA
PLAY
28 28° COSTA ANDREA
fra
202 PHANTOM CHIC DREAM
CHRISTIAN-PETER ZINSLI
COSTA ANDREA
202 PHANTOM CHIC DREAM
PLAY
29 29° GANDELLI GUIDO
ita
68 NU CHEX TO WHIZ
GANDELLI GUIDO
GANDELLI GUIDO
68 NU CHEX TO WHIZ
PLAY
30 30° FRASSA ALESSANDRO
ita
178 LF DOUBLE LUCKY WHIZ
ALESSIO FRABOSCHI
FRASSA ALESSANDRO
178 LF DOUBLE LUCKY WHIZ
PLAY
31 31° DUBINI ROBERTA
ita
206 PL GRACE IS COOL
LORENGO LARA
DUBINI ROBERTA
206 PL GRACE IS COOL
PLAY
32 32° BENEDUSI ANGELO
ita
232 BOOMERLILITHSIXTYSIX
BORASCHI GABRIELE
BENEDUSI ANGELO
232 BOOMERLILITHSIXTYSIX
PLAY
33 33° PADRINI LAVINIA
ita
46 DISCOINFERNO 6
LAVINIA PADRINI
PADRINI LAVINIA
46 DISCOINFERNO 6
PLAY
34 34° BARBAGLI FRANCESCO ANDREA
ita
144 ROANEVOLUTION
PREVOSTI ROBERTO
BARBAGLI FRANCESCO ANDREA
144 ROANEVOLUTION
PLAY
35 35° MASSIMO VILLA
ita
70 BOEMIL ATOMICODY
ALBONETTI MATILDE
MASSIMO VILLA
70 BOEMIL ATOMICODY
PLAY
36 36° BRUNELLI NICOLA
ita
223 SMARTADEUS
VAN OORDT BETTINA
BRUNELLI NICOLA
223 SMARTADEUS
PLAY
37 37° TERZOLI RICCARDO
ita
131 TACOWOOD
CAMISI MATTIA
TERZOLI RICCARDO
131 TACOWOOD
PLAY
38 38° RACCO SILVIA
ita
181 RUSTICHELLA ROOSTER
PERRA PIERPAOLO
RACCO SILVIA
181 RUSTICHELLA ROOSTER
PLAY
39 39° ARRIGHI FRANCESCO
ita
25 CAPTAIN SIXTY SIX
CONTE SARA
ARRIGHI FRANCESCO
25 CAPTAIN SIXTY SIX
PLAY
40 40° ORLANDINI PAOLO
ita
98 STARS FOR SURPRISE
CAVALLASCA ANDREA
ORLANDINI PAOLO
98 STARS FOR SURPRISE
PLAY
41 41° PEDRETTI FRANCESCO
ita
103 BURN THEM ALL
AZ AGR IL COLLE DEL FALCO DI ZU
PEDRETTI FRANCESCO
103 BURN THEM ALL
PLAY
42 42° SIMONINI ELIO
ita
149 GD DOCS ENTERPRIZE
SODI SUSANNA
SIMONINI ELIO
149 GD DOCS ENTERPRIZE
PLAY