Generic selectors
Exact matches only
Search in title
Search in content
Post Type Selectors

LOMBARDIA REINING 2° TAPPA 2021

INT OPEN REGIONALE

2021.06.18

ODP Class Rider Horse Rider + Horse Video
1 INOR PREVOSTI ROBERTO
ita
116 SMOKE BERRY WHIZ
GRC HORSES
PREVOSTI ROBERTO
116 SMOKE BERRY WHIZ
PLAY
2 INOR SCHIAVO SIMONE
ita
49 BP GOLDEN SURPRISE
FIORONI LAURA
SCHIAVO SIMONE
49 BP GOLDEN SURPRISE
PLAY
3 INOR FERRARA ALBERTO
ita
141 LITTLE BINGO PLAYER
MORICHI PYTHON GIULIA
FERRARA ALBERTO
141 LITTLE BINGO PLAYER
PLAY
4 INOR SALINETTI MATTIA
ita
97 OT HEAVENLYONTHEMO
SALINETTI MATTIA
SALINETTI MATTIA
97 OT HEAVENLYONTHEMO
PLAY
5 INOR MASSIMO VILLA
ita
125 HOLLYWOOD GUN KID
REGAZZONI ALESSANDRA
MASSIMO VILLA
125 HOLLYWOOD GUN KID
PLAY
6 INOR MONIERI MATTEO
ita
93 ELECTRIC FROZEN
MONIERI MATTEO
MONIERI MATTEO
93 ELECTRIC FROZEN
PLAY
7 INOR STRINGA BASILE GIUSEPPE
ita
139 RS APPLE LENA
STRINGA BASILE GIUSEPPE
STRINGA BASILE GIUSEPPE
139 RS APPLE LENA
PLAY
8 INOR FEDERER PETRA
ita
109 BB DANCENTRASHYA
PETRA FEDERER
FEDERER PETRA
109 BB DANCENTRASHYA
PLAY
9 INOR SALVIA CLAUDIO
ita
51 DG REYPEP QUIXOTE
MARTA BOSSI
SALVIA CLAUDIO
51 DG REYPEP QUIXOTE
PLAY
10 INOR SIMONINI ELIO
ita
76 LADYSDREAMOFBLUEEYE
SODI SUSANNA
SIMONINI ELIO
76 LADYSDREAMOFBLUEEYE
PLAY
11 INOR SAIANI MARA
ita
119 WALLA SPAT OLENA
SAIANI MARA
SAIANI MARA
119 WALLA SPAT OLENA
PLAY
12 INOR VENEZIA SILVIA
ita
151 TWIST N BLUE
PIASINI CRISTINA
VENEZIA SILVIA
151 TWIST N BLUE
PLAY
13 INOR STANZIONE GIUSEPPE
ita
137 SAILINWIMPY AMARILLA
ROGARI FRANCESCA
STANZIONE GIUSEPPE
137 SAILINWIMPY AMARILLA
PLAY
14 INOR MORENO SACCHI
ita
40 RTR DIAVOLITA WHIZ
DELLAFIORE SARA
MORENO SACCHI
40 RTR DIAVOLITA WHIZ
PLAY
15 INOR PEDRETTI FRANCESCO
ita
120 BURN THEM ALL
AZ AGR IL COLLE DEL FALCO DI ZU
PEDRETTI FRANCESCO
120 BURN THEM ALL
PLAY
16 INOR MILANI ALESSANDRO
ita
133 STAR O BLUE MR
ABBIATI ANNA MARIA
MILANI ALESSANDRO
133 STAR O BLUE MR
PLAY
17 INOR MASSIMO VILLA
ita
126 MH FROZEN CHIC GHOST
CALVI CHIARA
MASSIMO VILLA
126 MH FROZEN CHIC GHOST
PLAY
18 INOR FERRI MATTEO
ita
136 WIMPYS KATIE GUN
MARZI CARLOTTA
FERRI MATTEO
136 WIMPYS KATIE GUN
PLAY
19 INOR FERRARA ALBERTO
ita
142 RUBBER DUCK WIMPY
BONO GABRIELLA
FERRARA ALBERTO
142 RUBBER DUCK WIMPY
PLAY
20 INOR PAGANI BIANCA ROSA
ita
72 AEMME CAPTAIN BETTER
MERONI ANDREA
PAGANI BIANCA ROSA
72 AEMME CAPTAIN BETTER
PLAY
21 INOR MILANI FILIPPO
ita
132 SPARKLE TACO
MILANI FILIPPO
MILANI FILIPPO
132 SPARKLE TACO
PLAY
22 INOR COLLEONI WALTER
ita
13 OT TUNE THE MOON
DI CARO ALFREDO
COLLEONI WALTER
13 OT TUNE THE MOON
PLAY
23 INOR AMOLARO GIULIA
ita
22 OAK SMOKING FACE
AMOLARO GIULIA
AMOLARO GIULIA
22 OAK SMOKING FACE
PLAY
24 INOR BONAZZOLI ALICE
ita
69 SUNLIGHT BOSS
BONAZZOLI ALICE
BONAZZOLI ALICE
69 SUNLIGHT BOSS
PLAY
25 INOR BELTRAMINI TOMMASO
ita
64 CUSTOM ANGELINA
QUAGLIA LAURA
BELTRAMINI TOMMASO
64 CUSTOM ANGELINA
PLAY
26 INOR FABIO TORINO
ita
39 THE GUNNERS BIZ
RADAELLI SIMONE
FABIO TORINO
39 THE GUNNERS BIZ
PLAY
27 INOR PREVOSTI ROBERTO
ita
114 FROST OF CENTURY 21
CARMINATI GIACOMO
PREVOSTI ROBERTO
114 FROST OF CENTURY 21
PLAY
28 INOR MASSIMO VILLA
ita
122 BOEMIL ATOMICODY
ALBONETTI MATILDE
MASSIMO VILLA
122 BOEMIL ATOMICODY
PLAY
29 INOR SIMONINI ELIO
ita
78 SEVENCHEXTOCASH
LONATI TOBIA CESARE
SIMONINI ELIO
78 SEVENCHEXTOCASH
PLAY
30 INOR STANZIONE GIUSEPPE
ita
138 DUNIT LIKE MIFY
PRATI DAVIDE
STANZIONE GIUSEPPE
138 DUNIT LIKE MIFY
PLAY
31 INOR FERRARA ALBERTO
ita
140 CMP FIRST WHITE BITE
MORICHI RICCARDO
FERRARA ALBERTO
140 CMP FIRST WHITE BITE
PLAY
32 INOR VENEZIA SILVIA
ita
143 LOTSA SMOKINGUNS
GALIMBERTI SARA
VENEZIA SILVIA
143 LOTSA SMOKINGUNS
PLAY

INT OPEN REGIONALE

ODP Rank Rider Horse Rider + Horse Video
1 PREVOSTI ROBERTO
ita
116 SMOKE BERRY WHIZ
GRC HORSES
PREVOSTI ROBERTO
116 SMOKE BERRY WHIZ
PLAY
2 SCHIAVO SIMONE
ita
49 BP GOLDEN SURPRISE
FIORONI LAURA
SCHIAVO SIMONE
49 BP GOLDEN SURPRISE
PLAY
3 FERRARA ALBERTO
ita
141 LITTLE BINGO PLAYER
MORICHI PYTHON GIULIA
FERRARA ALBERTO
141 LITTLE BINGO PLAYER
PLAY
4 SALINETTI MATTIA
ita
97 OT HEAVENLYONTHEMO
SALINETTI MATTIA
SALINETTI MATTIA
97 OT HEAVENLYONTHEMO
PLAY
5 MASSIMO VILLA
ita
125 HOLLYWOOD GUN KID
REGAZZONI ALESSANDRA
MASSIMO VILLA
125 HOLLYWOOD GUN KID
PLAY
6 MONIERI MATTEO
ita
93 ELECTRIC FROZEN
MONIERI MATTEO
MONIERI MATTEO
93 ELECTRIC FROZEN
PLAY
7 STRINGA BASILE GIUSEPPE
ita
139 RS APPLE LENA
STRINGA BASILE GIUSEPPE
STRINGA BASILE GIUSEPPE
139 RS APPLE LENA
PLAY
8 FEDERER PETRA
ita
109 BB DANCENTRASHYA
PETRA FEDERER
FEDERER PETRA
109 BB DANCENTRASHYA
PLAY
9 SALVIA CLAUDIO
ita
51 DG REYPEP QUIXOTE
MARTA BOSSI
SALVIA CLAUDIO
51 DG REYPEP QUIXOTE
PLAY
10 10° SIMONINI ELIO
ita
76 LADYSDREAMOFBLUEEYE
SODI SUSANNA
SIMONINI ELIO
76 LADYSDREAMOFBLUEEYE
PLAY
11 11° SAIANI MARA
ita
119 WALLA SPAT OLENA
SAIANI MARA
SAIANI MARA
119 WALLA SPAT OLENA
PLAY
12 12° VENEZIA SILVIA
ita
151 TWIST N BLUE
PIASINI CRISTINA
VENEZIA SILVIA
151 TWIST N BLUE
PLAY
13 13° STANZIONE GIUSEPPE
ita
137 SAILINWIMPY AMARILLA
ROGARI FRANCESCA
STANZIONE GIUSEPPE
137 SAILINWIMPY AMARILLA
PLAY
14 14° MORENO SACCHI
ita
40 RTR DIAVOLITA WHIZ
DELLAFIORE SARA
MORENO SACCHI
40 RTR DIAVOLITA WHIZ
PLAY
15 15° PEDRETTI FRANCESCO
ita
120 BURN THEM ALL
AZ AGR IL COLLE DEL FALCO DI ZU
PEDRETTI FRANCESCO
120 BURN THEM ALL
PLAY
16 16° MILANI ALESSANDRO
ita
133 STAR O BLUE MR
ABBIATI ANNA MARIA
MILANI ALESSANDRO
133 STAR O BLUE MR
PLAY
17 17° MASSIMO VILLA
ita
126 MH FROZEN CHIC GHOST
CALVI CHIARA
MASSIMO VILLA
126 MH FROZEN CHIC GHOST
PLAY
18 18° FERRI MATTEO
ita
136 WIMPYS KATIE GUN
MARZI CARLOTTA
FERRI MATTEO
136 WIMPYS KATIE GUN
PLAY
19 19° FERRARA ALBERTO
ita
142 RUBBER DUCK WIMPY
BONO GABRIELLA
FERRARA ALBERTO
142 RUBBER DUCK WIMPY
PLAY
20 20° PAGANI BIANCA ROSA
ita
72 AEMME CAPTAIN BETTER
MERONI ANDREA
PAGANI BIANCA ROSA
72 AEMME CAPTAIN BETTER
PLAY
21 21° MILANI FILIPPO
ita
132 SPARKLE TACO
MILANI FILIPPO
MILANI FILIPPO
132 SPARKLE TACO
PLAY
22 22° COLLEONI WALTER
ita
13 OT TUNE THE MOON
DI CARO ALFREDO
COLLEONI WALTER
13 OT TUNE THE MOON
PLAY
23 23° AMOLARO GIULIA
ita
22 OAK SMOKING FACE
AMOLARO GIULIA
AMOLARO GIULIA
22 OAK SMOKING FACE
PLAY
24 24° BONAZZOLI ALICE
ita
69 SUNLIGHT BOSS
BONAZZOLI ALICE
BONAZZOLI ALICE
69 SUNLIGHT BOSS
PLAY
25 25° BELTRAMINI TOMMASO
ita
64 CUSTOM ANGELINA
QUAGLIA LAURA
BELTRAMINI TOMMASO
64 CUSTOM ANGELINA
PLAY
26 26° FABIO TORINO
ita
39 THE GUNNERS BIZ
RADAELLI SIMONE
FABIO TORINO
39 THE GUNNERS BIZ
PLAY
27 27° PREVOSTI ROBERTO
ita
114 FROST OF CENTURY 21
CARMINATI GIACOMO
PREVOSTI ROBERTO
114 FROST OF CENTURY 21
PLAY
28 28° MASSIMO VILLA
ita
122 BOEMIL ATOMICODY
ALBONETTI MATILDE
MASSIMO VILLA
122 BOEMIL ATOMICODY
PLAY
29 29° SIMONINI ELIO
ita
78 SEVENCHEXTOCASH
LONATI TOBIA CESARE
SIMONINI ELIO
78 SEVENCHEXTOCASH
PLAY
30 30° STANZIONE GIUSEPPE
ita
138 DUNIT LIKE MIFY
PRATI DAVIDE
STANZIONE GIUSEPPE
138 DUNIT LIKE MIFY
PLAY
31 31° FERRARA ALBERTO
ita
140 CMP FIRST WHITE BITE
MORICHI RICCARDO
FERRARA ALBERTO
140 CMP FIRST WHITE BITE
PLAY
32 32° VENEZIA SILVIA
ita
143 LOTSA SMOKINGUNS
GALIMBERTI SARA
VENEZIA SILVIA
143 LOTSA SMOKINGUNS
PLAY