Generic selectors
Exact matches only
Search in title
Search in content

INT OPEN REGIONALE

2021.09.03

ODP Class Rider Horse Rider + Horse Video
1 INOR PEDRETTI FRANCESCO
ita
96 FROZEN FLAME
STRAMBACH HEIKE
PEDRETTI FRANCESCO
96 FROZEN FLAME
PLAY
2 INOR MASSIMO VILLA
ita
141 MH GHOST GENETICS
VILLA MASSIMO
MASSIMO VILLA
141 MH GHOST GENETICS
PLAY
3 INOR SIMONINI ELIO
ita
58 LADYSDREAMOFBLUEEYE
SODI SUSANNA
SIMONINI ELIO
58 LADYSDREAMOFBLUEEYE
PLAY
4 INOR DUBINI ROBERTA
ita
108 MAGNUM CHIC N CHEX
LORENGO LARA
DUBINI ROBERTA
108 MAGNUM CHIC N CHEX
PLAY
5 INOR ORLANDINI PAOLO
ita
48 STARS FOR SURPRISE
CAVALLASCA ANDREA
ORLANDINI PAOLO
48 STARS FOR SURPRISE
PLAY
6 INOR FERRARA ALBERTO
ita
104 SMART FEONA SKYFOAL
POLVANI SILVIA
FERRARA ALBERTO
104 SMART FEONA SKYFOAL
PLAY
7 INOR PREVOSTI ROBERTO
ita
146 FROST OF CENTURY 21
CARMINATI GIACOMO
PREVOSTI ROBERTO
146 FROST OF CENTURY 21
PLAY
8 INOR MORENO SACCHI
ita
125 RTR MADERA GUN
CATUCCI MARIA CARMELA
MORENO SACCHI
125 RTR MADERA GUN
PLAY
9 INOR MEAZZI ROMINA
ita
41 AB KALIOAK ENTERPRIS
MEAZZI ROMINA
MEAZZI ROMINA
41 AB KALIOAK ENTERPRIS
PLAY
10 INOR LORENGO LARA
ita
111 PL WHITE FLY
LORENGO LARA
LORENGO LARA
111 PL WHITE FLY
PLAY
11 INOR SALINETTI MATTIA
ita
133 OT HEAVENLYONTHEMO
SALINETTI MATTIA
SALINETTI MATTIA
133 OT HEAVENLYONTHEMO
PLAY
12 INOR PADRINI LAVINIA
ita
127 DISCOINFERNO 6
LAVINIA PADRINI
PADRINI LAVINIA
127 DISCOINFERNO 6
PLAY
13 INOR PEDRETTI FRANCESCO
ita
97 GUNNAMADYA
STRAMBACH HEIKE
PEDRETTI FRANCESCO
97 GUNNAMADYA
PLAY
14 INOR BONAZZOLI ALICE
ita
12 SUNLIGHT BOSS
BONAZZOLI ALICE
BONAZZOLI ALICE
12 SUNLIGHT BOSS
PLAY
15 INOR NADINE KAMINTZKY
deu
92 ELECTRIC SPOOK
KAMINTZKY NADINE
NADINE KAMINTZKY
92 ELECTRIC SPOOK
PLAY
16 INOR VENEZIA SILVIA
ita
177 SANGER BOY
TERZOLI GLORIA
VENEZIA SILVIA
177 SANGER BOY
PLAY
17 INOR MASSIMO VILLA
ita
82 BOEMIL ATOMICODY
ALBONETTI MATILDE
MASSIMO VILLA
82 BOEMIL ATOMICODY
PLAY
18 INOR MILANI ALESSANDRO
ita
167 GREAT NIC CHEX
BONFANTI MASSIMILIANO
MILANI ALESSANDRO
167 GREAT NIC CHEX
PLAY
19 INOR ZUCCHI GIOVANNI
ita
63 GZ DUNIT WITH GUN
ZUCCHI GIOVANNI
ZUCCHI GIOVANNI
63 GZ DUNIT WITH GUN
PLAY
20 INOR SIMONINI ELIO
ita
59 SEVENCHEXTOCASH
LONATI TOBIA CESARE
SIMONINI ELIO
59 SEVENCHEXTOCASH
PLAY
21 INOR MORENO SACCHI
ita
117 RTR DIAVOLITA WHIZ
DELLAFIORE SARA
MORENO SACCHI
117 RTR DIAVOLITA WHIZ
PLAY
22 INOR PREVOSTI ROBERTO
ita
143 SMOKE BERRY WHIZ
GRC HORSES
PREVOSTI ROBERTO
143 SMOKE BERRY WHIZ
PLAY
23 INOR PEDRETTI FRANCESCO
ita
187 BURN THEM ALL
AZ AGR IL COLLE DEL FALCO DI ZU
PEDRETTI FRANCESCO
187 BURN THEM ALL
PLAY

INT OPEN REGIONALE

ODP Rank Rider Horse Rider + Horse Video
1 PEDRETTI FRANCESCO
ita
96 FROZEN FLAME
STRAMBACH HEIKE
PEDRETTI FRANCESCO
96 FROZEN FLAME
PLAY
2 MASSIMO VILLA
ita
141 MH GHOST GENETICS
VILLA MASSIMO
MASSIMO VILLA
141 MH GHOST GENETICS
PLAY
3 SIMONINI ELIO
ita
58 LADYSDREAMOFBLUEEYE
SODI SUSANNA
SIMONINI ELIO
58 LADYSDREAMOFBLUEEYE
PLAY
4 DUBINI ROBERTA
ita
108 MAGNUM CHIC N CHEX
LORENGO LARA
DUBINI ROBERTA
108 MAGNUM CHIC N CHEX
PLAY
5 ORLANDINI PAOLO
ita
48 STARS FOR SURPRISE
CAVALLASCA ANDREA
ORLANDINI PAOLO
48 STARS FOR SURPRISE
PLAY
6 FERRARA ALBERTO
ita
104 SMART FEONA SKYFOAL
POLVANI SILVIA
FERRARA ALBERTO
104 SMART FEONA SKYFOAL
PLAY
7 PREVOSTI ROBERTO
ita
146 FROST OF CENTURY 21
CARMINATI GIACOMO
PREVOSTI ROBERTO
146 FROST OF CENTURY 21
PLAY
8 MORENO SACCHI
ita
125 RTR MADERA GUN
CATUCCI MARIA CARMELA
MORENO SACCHI
125 RTR MADERA GUN
PLAY
9 MEAZZI ROMINA
ita
41 AB KALIOAK ENTERPRIS
MEAZZI ROMINA
MEAZZI ROMINA
41 AB KALIOAK ENTERPRIS
PLAY
10 10° LORENGO LARA
ita
111 PL WHITE FLY
LORENGO LARA
LORENGO LARA
111 PL WHITE FLY
PLAY
11 11° SALINETTI MATTIA
ita
133 OT HEAVENLYONTHEMO
SALINETTI MATTIA
SALINETTI MATTIA
133 OT HEAVENLYONTHEMO
PLAY
12 12° PADRINI LAVINIA
ita
127 DISCOINFERNO 6
LAVINIA PADRINI
PADRINI LAVINIA
127 DISCOINFERNO 6
PLAY
13 13° PEDRETTI FRANCESCO
ita
97 GUNNAMADYA
STRAMBACH HEIKE
PEDRETTI FRANCESCO
97 GUNNAMADYA
PLAY
14 14° BONAZZOLI ALICE
ita
12 SUNLIGHT BOSS
BONAZZOLI ALICE
BONAZZOLI ALICE
12 SUNLIGHT BOSS
PLAY
15 15° NADINE KAMINTZKY
deu
92 ELECTRIC SPOOK
KAMINTZKY NADINE
NADINE KAMINTZKY
92 ELECTRIC SPOOK
PLAY
16 16° VENEZIA SILVIA
ita
177 SANGER BOY
TERZOLI GLORIA
VENEZIA SILVIA
177 SANGER BOY
PLAY
17 17° MASSIMO VILLA
ita
82 BOEMIL ATOMICODY
ALBONETTI MATILDE
MASSIMO VILLA
82 BOEMIL ATOMICODY
PLAY
18 18° MILANI ALESSANDRO
ita
167 GREAT NIC CHEX
BONFANTI MASSIMILIANO
MILANI ALESSANDRO
167 GREAT NIC CHEX
PLAY
19 19° ZUCCHI GIOVANNI
ita
63 GZ DUNIT WITH GUN
ZUCCHI GIOVANNI
ZUCCHI GIOVANNI
63 GZ DUNIT WITH GUN
PLAY
20 20° SIMONINI ELIO
ita
59 SEVENCHEXTOCASH
LONATI TOBIA CESARE
SIMONINI ELIO
59 SEVENCHEXTOCASH
PLAY
21 21° MORENO SACCHI
ita
117 RTR DIAVOLITA WHIZ
DELLAFIORE SARA
MORENO SACCHI
117 RTR DIAVOLITA WHIZ
PLAY
22 22° PREVOSTI ROBERTO
ita
143 SMOKE BERRY WHIZ
GRC HORSES
PREVOSTI ROBERTO
143 SMOKE BERRY WHIZ
PLAY
23 23° PEDRETTI FRANCESCO
ita
187 BURN THEM ALL
AZ AGR IL COLLE DEL FALCO DI ZU
PEDRETTI FRANCESCO
187 BURN THEM ALL
PLAY