Generic selectors
Exact matches only
Search in title
Search in content
Post Type Selectors

LOMBARDIA REINING 3° TAPPA 2022

GREEN LEVEL

2022.06.11

ODP Class Rider Horse Rider + Horse Video
1 GL LAURENZANO RICCARDO
ita
91 AC CROWNROYALGUN
GIULIANI MARIO VITTORIO
LAURENZANO RICCARDO
91 AC CROWNROYALGUN
PLAY
2 GL TRIPIC SLADAN
31 SH BACARDI BREEZE
MILANESI SAVINO
TRIPIC SLADAN
31 SH BACARDI BREEZE
PLAY
3 GL FRANCESCHETTI STELLA
ita
32 APRIL HEARTQUAKE
FRANCESCHETTI STELLA
FRANCESCHETTI STELLA
32 APRIL HEARTQUAKE
PLAY
4 GL LONATI TOBIA CESARE
ita
133 SEVENCHEXTOCASH
LONATI TOBIA CESARE
LONATI TOBIA CESARE
133 SEVENCHEXTOCASH
PLAY
5 GL TOSI FRANCESCA MARIA
ita
136 CUSTOM EYAEL
GIOVINETTI MASSIMO
TOSI FRANCESCA MARIA
136 CUSTOM EYAEL
PLAY
6 GL REDAELLI ALICE
ita
54 BILLY TOP CODY
REDAELLI ALICE
REDAELLI ALICE
54 BILLY TOP CODY
PLAY
7 GL VERCESI VALENTINA
ita
99 ELECTRIC GUMMY
VERCESI VALENTINA
VERCESI VALENTINA
99 ELECTRIC GUMMY
PLAY
8 GL CANONICO ANDREA
ita
118 MS PURO ROOSTER
MONTINI ELIO
CANONICO ANDREA
118 MS PURO ROOSTER
PLAY
9 GL GASPARELLI MARIA VIRGINIA
ita
70 BOOMERNIT
AZ AGR IL COLLE DEL FALCO DI ZU
GASPARELLI MARIA VIRGINIA
70 BOOMERNIT
PLAY
10 GL BRADANINI RUBEN
ita
16 BRIGALENO
BRADANINI RUBEN
BRADANINI RUBEN
16 BRIGALENO
PLAY
11 GL GREGORIO SILVIA
ita
106 MIDNITE MASTER
GREGORIO SILVIA
GREGORIO SILVIA
106 MIDNITE MASTER
PLAY
12 GL TORCOLI SARA
ita
81 TEMPESTA JAK
TORCOLI SARA
TORCOLI SARA
81 TEMPESTA JAK
PLAY
13 GL LAMBRUGHI CARLOTTA
ita
139 BH NERO 66
LAMBRUGHI CARLOTTA
LAMBRUGHI CARLOTTA
139 BH NERO 66
PLAY
14 GL FANELLI NORMA
ita
137 IM A BAD DIAMOND
VITALI MASSIMO
FANELLI NORMA
137 IM A BAD DIAMOND
PLAY
15 GL FACCINCANI CHIARA
ita
34 ICY WHIZ
MAZZOLA SILVIA
FACCINCANI CHIARA
34 ICY WHIZ
PLAY
16 GL STRADELLA MARTA
ita
140 OT RED HOT PEPPER
STRADELLA MARTA
STRADELLA MARTA
140 OT RED HOT PEPPER
PLAY

GREEN LEVEL

ODP Rank Rider Horse Rider + Horse Video
1 LAURENZANO RICCARDO
ita
91 AC CROWNROYALGUN
GIULIANI MARIO VITTORIO
LAURENZANO RICCARDO
91 AC CROWNROYALGUN
PLAY
2 TRIPIC SLADAN
31 SH BACARDI BREEZE
MILANESI SAVINO
TRIPIC SLADAN
31 SH BACARDI BREEZE
PLAY
3 FRANCESCHETTI STELLA
ita
32 APRIL HEARTQUAKE
FRANCESCHETTI STELLA
FRANCESCHETTI STELLA
32 APRIL HEARTQUAKE
PLAY
4 LONATI TOBIA CESARE
ita
133 SEVENCHEXTOCASH
LONATI TOBIA CESARE
LONATI TOBIA CESARE
133 SEVENCHEXTOCASH
PLAY
5 TOSI FRANCESCA MARIA
ita
136 CUSTOM EYAEL
GIOVINETTI MASSIMO
TOSI FRANCESCA MARIA
136 CUSTOM EYAEL
PLAY
6 REDAELLI ALICE
ita
54 BILLY TOP CODY
REDAELLI ALICE
REDAELLI ALICE
54 BILLY TOP CODY
PLAY
7 VERCESI VALENTINA
ita
99 ELECTRIC GUMMY
VERCESI VALENTINA
VERCESI VALENTINA
99 ELECTRIC GUMMY
PLAY
8 CANONICO ANDREA
ita
118 MS PURO ROOSTER
MONTINI ELIO
CANONICO ANDREA
118 MS PURO ROOSTER
PLAY
9 GASPARELLI MARIA VIRGINIA
ita
70 BOOMERNIT
AZ AGR IL COLLE DEL FALCO DI ZU
GASPARELLI MARIA VIRGINIA
70 BOOMERNIT
PLAY
10 10° BRADANINI RUBEN
ita
16 BRIGALENO
BRADANINI RUBEN
BRADANINI RUBEN
16 BRIGALENO
PLAY
11 11° GREGORIO SILVIA
ita
106 MIDNITE MASTER
GREGORIO SILVIA
GREGORIO SILVIA
106 MIDNITE MASTER
PLAY
12 12° TORCOLI SARA
ita
81 TEMPESTA JAK
TORCOLI SARA
TORCOLI SARA
81 TEMPESTA JAK
PLAY
13 13° LAMBRUGHI CARLOTTA
ita
139 BH NERO 66
LAMBRUGHI CARLOTTA
LAMBRUGHI CARLOTTA
139 BH NERO 66
PLAY
14 14° FANELLI NORMA
ita
137 IM A BAD DIAMOND
VITALI MASSIMO
FANELLI NORMA
137 IM A BAD DIAMOND
PLAY
15 15° FACCINCANI CHIARA
ita
34 ICY WHIZ
MAZZOLA SILVIA
FACCINCANI CHIARA
34 ICY WHIZ
PLAY
16 16° STRADELLA MARTA
ita
140 OT RED HOT PEPPER
STRADELLA MARTA
STRADELLA MARTA
140 OT RED HOT PEPPER
PLAY