Generic selectors
Exact matches only
Search in title
Search in content
Post Type Selectors

LOMBARDIA REINING 3° TAPPA 2021

GREEN LEVEL

2021.07.17

ODP Class Rider Horse Rider + Horse Video
1 GL LAMBRUGHI CARLOTTA
ita
166 OT HOT ROCKS
LAMBRUGHI CARLOTTA
LAMBRUGHI CARLOTTA
166 OT HOT ROCKS
PLAY
2 GL TOMASONI FILIPPO
ita
95 GREAT LUCKY STRIKE
TOMASONI FILIPPO
TOMASONI FILIPPO
95 GREAT LUCKY STRIKE
PLAY
3 GL DURANTINI EMMA
ita
21 SKYPA JAY JUNIOR
DURANTINI EMMA
DURANTINI EMMA
21 SKYPA JAY JUNIOR
PLAY
4 GL BUSA SALVATORE
ita
55 STEP OF TIME
GIULIANI MARIO VITTORIO
BUSA SALVATORE
55 STEP OF TIME
PLAY
5 GL SANGALLI VERONICA
ita
111 MA JERRY LEE SCOOTER
MICHELOTTI MORIS
SANGALLI VERONICA
111 MA JERRY LEE SCOOTER
PLAY
6 GL SOLBIATI ANNALISA
ita
79 ONITA
SOLBIATI MASSIMO
SOLBIATI ANNALISA
79 ONITA
PLAY
7 GL KUCEROVA JANA
ita
61 SK BOOM OF GUN
KUCEROVA JANA
KUCEROVA JANA
61 SK BOOM OF GUN
PLAY
8 GL NOGARA MICHELE
ita
165 MH FEONA SMART GHOS
VILLA MASSIMO
NOGARA MICHELE
165 MH FEONA SMART GHOS
PLAY
9 GL DELAI ARIANNA
ita
131 CPR CHARLYREVOLUTIO
MIGAZZI VALENTINA
DELAI ARIANNA
131 CPR CHARLYREVOLUTIO
PLAY
10 GL CASIRAGHI FRANCESCA
ita
162 DON IRENE LADY DOC
CASIRAGHI FRANCESCA
CASIRAGHI FRANCESCA
162 DON IRENE LADY DOC
PLAY
11 GL DEI CAS MARTINO
ita
139 DUNITS CHIC DREAM
DEI CAS MARTINO
DEI CAS MARTINO
139 DUNITS CHIC DREAM
PLAY
12 GL PERICO MARTINA
ita
137 WESTERN SUPER MARE
MAYA SAS DI PERICO MARTINA
PERICO MARTINA
137 WESTERN SUPER MARE
PLAY
13 GL FACCINCANI FEDERICA
ita
134 ONE HELLUVA CHICK
BERTELLI SERENA
FACCINCANI FEDERICA
134 ONE HELLUVA CHICK
PLAY
14 GL SOLBIATI FRANCESCA GIULIA
ita
78 BRIGALENA BAY SLIDE
SOLBIATI MASSIMO
SOLBIATI FRANCESCA GIULIA
78 BRIGALENA BAY SLIDE
PLAY
15 GL BERGAMELLI ANNA
ita
147 GINGER ROOSTER
BERGAMELLI ANNA
BERGAMELLI ANNA
147 GINGER ROOSTER
PLAY
16 GL VELASQUEZ LOPEZ ASHLLEY GISSEL
ita
87 EASTER REVOLUTION
MARAZZI GIOVANNA
VELASQUEZ LOPEZ ASHLLEY GISSEL
87 EASTER REVOLUTION
PLAY

GREEN LEVEL

ODP Rank Rider Horse Rider + Horse Video
1 LAMBRUGHI CARLOTTA
ita
166 OT HOT ROCKS
LAMBRUGHI CARLOTTA
LAMBRUGHI CARLOTTA
166 OT HOT ROCKS
PLAY
2 TOMASONI FILIPPO
ita
95 GREAT LUCKY STRIKE
TOMASONI FILIPPO
TOMASONI FILIPPO
95 GREAT LUCKY STRIKE
PLAY
3 DURANTINI EMMA
ita
21 SKYPA JAY JUNIOR
DURANTINI EMMA
DURANTINI EMMA
21 SKYPA JAY JUNIOR
PLAY
4 BUSA SALVATORE
ita
55 STEP OF TIME
GIULIANI MARIO VITTORIO
BUSA SALVATORE
55 STEP OF TIME
PLAY
5 SANGALLI VERONICA
ita
111 MA JERRY LEE SCOOTER
MICHELOTTI MORIS
SANGALLI VERONICA
111 MA JERRY LEE SCOOTER
PLAY
6 SOLBIATI ANNALISA
ita
79 ONITA
SOLBIATI MASSIMO
SOLBIATI ANNALISA
79 ONITA
PLAY
7 KUCEROVA JANA
ita
61 SK BOOM OF GUN
KUCEROVA JANA
KUCEROVA JANA
61 SK BOOM OF GUN
PLAY
8 NOGARA MICHELE
ita
165 MH FEONA SMART GHOS
VILLA MASSIMO
NOGARA MICHELE
165 MH FEONA SMART GHOS
PLAY
9 DELAI ARIANNA
ita
131 CPR CHARLYREVOLUTIO
MIGAZZI VALENTINA
DELAI ARIANNA
131 CPR CHARLYREVOLUTIO
PLAY
10 10° CASIRAGHI FRANCESCA
ita
162 DON IRENE LADY DOC
CASIRAGHI FRANCESCA
CASIRAGHI FRANCESCA
162 DON IRENE LADY DOC
PLAY
11 11° DEI CAS MARTINO
ita
139 DUNITS CHIC DREAM
DEI CAS MARTINO
DEI CAS MARTINO
139 DUNITS CHIC DREAM
PLAY
12 12° PERICO MARTINA
ita
137 WESTERN SUPER MARE
MAYA SAS DI PERICO MARTINA
PERICO MARTINA
137 WESTERN SUPER MARE
PLAY
13 13° FACCINCANI FEDERICA
ita
134 ONE HELLUVA CHICK
BERTELLI SERENA
FACCINCANI FEDERICA
134 ONE HELLUVA CHICK
PLAY
14 14° SOLBIATI FRANCESCA GIULIA
ita
78 BRIGALENA BAY SLIDE
SOLBIATI MASSIMO
SOLBIATI FRANCESCA GIULIA
78 BRIGALENA BAY SLIDE
PLAY
15 15° BERGAMELLI ANNA
ita
147 GINGER ROOSTER
BERGAMELLI ANNA
BERGAMELLI ANNA
147 GINGER ROOSTER
PLAY
16 16° VELASQUEZ LOPEZ ASHLLEY GISSEL
ita
87 EASTER REVOLUTION
MARAZZI GIOVANNA
VELASQUEZ LOPEZ ASHLLEY GISSEL
87 EASTER REVOLUTION
PLAY