Generic selectors
Exact matches only
Search in title
Search in content
Post Type Selectors

LOMBARDIA REINING 7° FINALE CAMPIONATO REGIONALE + FUTURITY REGIONALE

FUTURITY NON PRO L4

2019.10.04

ODP Class Rider Horse Rider + Horse Video
1 FNL4, FNL2 SODI SUSANNA
ita
98 SPOOKS GOTTA LIME
SODI SUSANNA
SODI SUSANNA
98 SPOOKS GOTTA LIME
PLAY
2 FNL4 AMBROSINI CARLO
ita
42 SHINE CHIC BONITA
GHIZZONI ANDREA
AMBROSINI CARLO
42 SHINE CHIC BONITA
PLAY
3 FNL4 POLLARINI ALESSANDRO
ita
105 SPOOK GOTTA CROME
TROCINO FEDERICO
POLLARINI ALESSANDRO
105 SPOOK GOTTA CROME
PLAY
4 FNL4 LORENGO LARA
ita
200 PL GUNNATRASHYADON
LORENGO LARA
LORENGO LARA
200 PL GUNNATRASHYADON
PLAY
5 FNL4 DE IULIO FABIO
ita
73 RS CRONOS JAC
FABIO DE IULIO
DE IULIO FABIO
73 RS CRONOS JAC
PLAY
6 FNL2 ROMANOTTO GIORGIO
ita
203 RS ZEUS OLENA
RICCARDO BOLINI
ROMANOTTO GIORGIO
203 RS ZEUS OLENA
PLAY
7 FNL4, FNL2 ABATI RICCARDO
ita
22 CUSTOM ANGELINA
QUAGLIA LAURA
ABATI RICCARDO
22 CUSTOM ANGELINA
PLAY
8 FNL4, FNL2 CARRARINI GABRIELE
ita
86 CG RADIOACTIVE CROM
AZ. AGR. DON BOSCO/CARRARINI
CARRARINI GABRIELE
86 CG RADIOACTIVE CROM
PLAY
9 FNL2 BALDELLI MARTINA
ita
176 TACO SUPRISE
NIEDERBERGER NORA MORGANE
BALDELLI MARTINA
176 TACO SUPRISE
PLAY
10 FNL4, FNL2 SERAFINO SOLDO
ita
37 GREAT TO CEEU
BACCANELLI/SOLDO
SERAFINO SOLDO
37 GREAT TO CEEU
PLAY
11 FNL4 SCIULLI ENRICO
ita
214 SH VODGUN SOPHIE
SCIULLI ENRICO
SCIULLI ENRICO
214 SH VODGUN SOPHIE
PLAY
12 FNL4 BERNARDELLI EDOARDO
ita
218 SHINE POP
BERNARDELLI EDOARDO
BERNARDELLI EDOARDO
218 SHINE POP
PLAY
13 FNL4, FNL2 BIANCHINI ANDREA
ita
150 WIMPY DJ
BIANCHINI ANDREA
BIANCHINI ANDREA
150 WIMPY DJ
PLAY
14 FNL2, FPNP LONGO ALICE
ita
36 DC CASPER SPLITNROSE
LONGO ALICE
LONGO ALICE
36 DC CASPER SPLITNROSE
PLAY
15 FNL4, FNL2 MARNIGA ENZO
ita
28 DUN IT COCKTAIL
MARNIGA ENZO
MARNIGA ENZO
28 DUN IT COCKTAIL
PLAY
16 FNL4, FNL2 RINNER KARL
76 LITTLE REMEDY WHIZ
RINNER KARL
RINNER KARL
76 LITTLE REMEDY WHIZ
PLAY
17 FNL4, FNL2 BOSONI FRANCESCA
ita
52 GD ASTERIX GUNDUNNI
BOSONI FRANCESCA
BOSONI FRANCESCA
52 GD ASTERIX GUNDUNNI
PLAY
18 FNL4 AMBROSINI CARLO
ita
40 PL SPOOKS GOTTA WHIZ
AMBROSINI CARLO
AMBROSINI CARLO
40 PL SPOOKS GOTTA WHIZ
PLAY
19 FNL4, FNL2 OTTAVIANI LUCA
ita
61 IM A SNAPPY DUNIT
OTTAVIANI LUCA
OTTAVIANI LUCA
61 IM A SNAPPY DUNIT
PLAY
20 FNL4 AMBROSINI PIETRO PAOLO
ita
44 STEP IN THE NIGHT
RIZZOLA CLAUDIA
AMBROSINI PIETRO PAOLO
44 STEP IN THE NIGHT
PLAY
21 FNL4, FNL2 CARRARINI GABRIELE
ita
85 CG SMART N GOLD
AZ. AGR. DON BOSCO/CARRARINI
CARRARINI GABRIELE
85 CG SMART N GOLD
PLAY

FPNP

ODP Rank Rider Horse Rider + Horse Video
14 LONGO ALICE
ita
36 DC CASPER SPLITNROSE
LONGO ALICE
LONGO ALICE
36 DC CASPER SPLITNROSE
PLAY

FUTURITY NON PRO L2

ODP Rank Rider Horse Rider + Horse Video
1 SODI SUSANNA
ita
98 SPOOKS GOTTA LIME
SODI SUSANNA
SODI SUSANNA
98 SPOOKS GOTTA LIME
PLAY
6 ROMANOTTO GIORGIO
ita
203 RS ZEUS OLENA
RICCARDO BOLINI
ROMANOTTO GIORGIO
203 RS ZEUS OLENA
PLAY
7 ABATI RICCARDO
ita
22 CUSTOM ANGELINA
QUAGLIA LAURA
ABATI RICCARDO
22 CUSTOM ANGELINA
PLAY
8 CARRARINI GABRIELE
ita
86 CG RADIOACTIVE CROM
AZ. AGR. DON BOSCO/CARRARINI
CARRARINI GABRIELE
86 CG RADIOACTIVE CROM
PLAY
9 BALDELLI MARTINA
ita
176 TACO SUPRISE
NIEDERBERGER NORA MORGANE
BALDELLI MARTINA
176 TACO SUPRISE
PLAY
10 SERAFINO SOLDO
ita
37 GREAT TO CEEU
BACCANELLI/SOLDO
SERAFINO SOLDO
37 GREAT TO CEEU
PLAY
13 BIANCHINI ANDREA
ita
150 WIMPY DJ
BIANCHINI ANDREA
BIANCHINI ANDREA
150 WIMPY DJ
PLAY
14 LONGO ALICE
ita
36 DC CASPER SPLITNROSE
LONGO ALICE
LONGO ALICE
36 DC CASPER SPLITNROSE
PLAY
15 MARNIGA ENZO
ita
28 DUN IT COCKTAIL
MARNIGA ENZO
MARNIGA ENZO
28 DUN IT COCKTAIL
PLAY
16 10° RINNER KARL
76 LITTLE REMEDY WHIZ
RINNER KARL
RINNER KARL
76 LITTLE REMEDY WHIZ
PLAY
17 11° BOSONI FRANCESCA
ita
52 GD ASTERIX GUNDUNNI
BOSONI FRANCESCA
BOSONI FRANCESCA
52 GD ASTERIX GUNDUNNI
PLAY
19 12° OTTAVIANI LUCA
ita
61 IM A SNAPPY DUNIT
OTTAVIANI LUCA
OTTAVIANI LUCA
61 IM A SNAPPY DUNIT
PLAY
21 13° CARRARINI GABRIELE
ita
85 CG SMART N GOLD
AZ. AGR. DON BOSCO/CARRARINI
CARRARINI GABRIELE
85 CG SMART N GOLD
PLAY

FUTURITY NON PRO L4

ODP Rank Rider Horse Rider + Horse Video
1 SODI SUSANNA
ita
98 SPOOKS GOTTA LIME
SODI SUSANNA
SODI SUSANNA
98 SPOOKS GOTTA LIME
PLAY
2 AMBROSINI CARLO
ita
42 SHINE CHIC BONITA
GHIZZONI ANDREA
AMBROSINI CARLO
42 SHINE CHIC BONITA
PLAY
3 POLLARINI ALESSANDRO
ita
105 SPOOK GOTTA CROME
TROCINO FEDERICO
POLLARINI ALESSANDRO
105 SPOOK GOTTA CROME
PLAY
4 LORENGO LARA
ita
200 PL GUNNATRASHYADON
LORENGO LARA
LORENGO LARA
200 PL GUNNATRASHYADON
PLAY
5 DE IULIO FABIO
ita
73 RS CRONOS JAC
FABIO DE IULIO
DE IULIO FABIO
73 RS CRONOS JAC
PLAY
7 ABATI RICCARDO
ita
22 CUSTOM ANGELINA
QUAGLIA LAURA
ABATI RICCARDO
22 CUSTOM ANGELINA
PLAY
8 CARRARINI GABRIELE
ita
86 CG RADIOACTIVE CROM
AZ. AGR. DON BOSCO/CARRARINI
CARRARINI GABRIELE
86 CG RADIOACTIVE CROM
PLAY
10 SERAFINO SOLDO
ita
37 GREAT TO CEEU
BACCANELLI/SOLDO
SERAFINO SOLDO
37 GREAT TO CEEU
PLAY
11 SCIULLI ENRICO
ita
214 SH VODGUN SOPHIE
SCIULLI ENRICO
SCIULLI ENRICO
214 SH VODGUN SOPHIE
PLAY
12 10° BERNARDELLI EDOARDO
ita
218 SHINE POP
BERNARDELLI EDOARDO
BERNARDELLI EDOARDO
218 SHINE POP
PLAY
13 11° BIANCHINI ANDREA
ita
150 WIMPY DJ
BIANCHINI ANDREA
BIANCHINI ANDREA
150 WIMPY DJ
PLAY
15 12° MARNIGA ENZO
ita
28 DUN IT COCKTAIL
MARNIGA ENZO
MARNIGA ENZO
28 DUN IT COCKTAIL
PLAY
16 13° RINNER KARL
76 LITTLE REMEDY WHIZ
RINNER KARL
RINNER KARL
76 LITTLE REMEDY WHIZ
PLAY
17 14° BOSONI FRANCESCA
ita
52 GD ASTERIX GUNDUNNI
BOSONI FRANCESCA
BOSONI FRANCESCA
52 GD ASTERIX GUNDUNNI
PLAY
18 15° AMBROSINI CARLO
ita
40 PL SPOOKS GOTTA WHIZ
AMBROSINI CARLO
AMBROSINI CARLO
40 PL SPOOKS GOTTA WHIZ
PLAY
19 16° OTTAVIANI LUCA
ita
61 IM A SNAPPY DUNIT
OTTAVIANI LUCA
OTTAVIANI LUCA
61 IM A SNAPPY DUNIT
PLAY
20 17° AMBROSINI PIETRO PAOLO
ita
44 STEP IN THE NIGHT
RIZZOLA CLAUDIA
AMBROSINI PIETRO PAOLO
44 STEP IN THE NIGHT
PLAY
21 18° CARRARINI GABRIELE
ita
85 CG SMART N GOLD
AZ. AGR. DON BOSCO/CARRARINI
CARRARINI GABRIELE
85 CG SMART N GOLD
PLAY