Generic selectors
Exact matches only
Search in title
Search in content
Post Type Selectors

VENETO REINING 6° TAPPA + FUTURITY AVCR 2021

FUTURITY 4 YRS OLD OPEN – NRHA–AVCR -ARTA

2021.10.09

ODP Class Rider Horse Rider + Horse Video
1 F4O4 MIDILI MIRKO
ita
194 GD PEPTOS OLENA BLUE
GIANNITTI DOMENICO
MIDILI MIRKO
194 GD PEPTOS OLENA BLUE
PLAY
2 F4O1, F4O2, FIO4Y, F4YOP VEDOVATO MATTEO
ita
111 TINKER KATIE DOLL
CIPOLAT GINA
VEDOVATO MATTEO
111 TINKER KATIE DOLL
PLAY
3 F4O1, F4O2, FLO4Y, FIO4Y FERRI MATTEO
ita
218 ELECTRIC FLASHCODE
WIEDENHOFER GEORG
FERRI MATTEO
218 ELECTRIC FLASHCODE
PLAY
4 F4O1, F4O2, FIO4Y MAAS LENA MARIE
ita
248 VOODOO MAJESTIC GUN
GIANNI BASTIANELLO
MAAS LENA MARIE
248 VOODOO MAJESTIC GUN
PLAY
5 F4O1, F4O4 CABIANCA MICHAEL
ita
151 YANKEE IN THE NIGHT
PERELLI ELEKTRA
CABIANCA MICHAEL
151 YANKEE IN THE NIGHT
PLAY
6 F4O1, FLO4Y PEDRETTI ADRIANO
ita
434 COLETTA JUSTICE PEP
PAVAN SILVANO
PEDRETTI ADRIANO
434 COLETTA JUSTICE PEP
PLAY
7 F4O1, F4O2, FLO4Y TREVISAN ANDREA
ita
204 NITE SPECIAL GUN
LUCIANI GIULIO
TREVISAN ANDREA
204 NITE SPECIAL GUN
PLAY
8 F4O3, F4O4, FIO4Y, F4YOP FABBRI PIERLUIGI
ita
181 ELI TOMAC
RABBONI VITTORIO
FABBRI PIERLUIGI
181 ELI TOMAC
PLAY
9 FLO4Y, FIO4Y, F4YOP DALLA PICCOLA ALESSANDRO
ita
109 GD RONNIE CODE 86
AZ. AGR. DALLA PICCOLA
DALLA PICCOLA ALESSANDRO
109 GD RONNIE CODE 86
PLAY
10 F4O4, F4YOP MASSIMILIANO RUGGERI
ita
148 ROOSTERPEACOCK
TOSONI LINO MATTEO
MASSIMILIANO RUGGERI
148 ROOSTERPEACOCK
PLAY
11 F4O4 MIDILI MIRKO
ita
244 PC FASHION GUN
LUGA QH
MIDILI MIRKO
244 PC FASHION GUN
PLAY
12 F4O1, FLO4Y CASTREZZATI GIUSEPPE
ita
195 HPB MAGNETIC REY
CASSI MARTINA
CASTREZZATI GIUSEPPE
195 HPB MAGNETIC REY
PLAY
13 F4O1, F4O2, FIO4Y ZENI LUCA
ita
207 RUBIA DEL ZERILO
BERTOLDI ROBERTO
ZENI LUCA
207 RUBIA DEL ZERILO
PLAY
14 F4O1, F4O2, FIO4Y, F4YOP LATTUADA MATTEO
ita
187 DARK ICE
MATTIA CANELLA
LATTUADA MATTEO
187 DARK ICE
PLAY
15 F4O1, F4O2 JAUH LARA
ita
156 GS BERRYCHEX ON STEP
PONIKVAR JURE
JAUH LARA
156 GS BERRYCHEX ON STEP
PLAY
16 F4O2, F4O3, F4O4, FIO4Y, F4YOP POLESEL FABIO
ita
230 GUNNASPATYA
GENUZIO SARA
POLESEL FABIO
230 GUNNASPATYA
PLAY
17 F4O1, F4O2, F4O3, FLO4Y, FIO4Y MORO DANIEL
ita
688 OAK EVA WHIZ
MORO DANIEL
MORO DANIEL
688 OAK EVA WHIZ
PLAY
18 F4O1, FLO4Y PICCINALI ANDREA
ita
150 MASTER GALWAY GIRL
ZANELLI JOSAFAT
PICCINALI ANDREA
150 MASTER GALWAY GIRL
PLAY
19 F4O1, F4O2, FLO4Y, FIO4Y BRUZZI SAUL LUCA
ita
188 MC COLONEL DELTABOY
ZIZZA VERONICA
BRUZZI SAUL LUCA
188 MC COLONEL DELTABOY
PLAY
20 F4O2, F4O3, F4O4, FIO4Y, F4YOP MATTEO CUNIGLIO
ita
144 RS AQUATRASHYA
RISSO CLAUDIO
MATTEO CUNIGLIO
144 RS AQUATRASHYA
PLAY
21 F4O1, F4O2, FIO4Y, F4YOP VEDOVATO MATTEO
ita
120 MF SHORTYS NICE GLO
BEDIN AIRY
VEDOVATO MATTEO
120 MF SHORTYS NICE GLO
PLAY
22 F4O1, F4O2, F4O3, F4O4 MAAS LENA MARIE
ita
191 ARNELS SPAT OLENA
SABRINA ADAM
MAAS LENA MARIE
191 ARNELS SPAT OLENA
PLAY
23 F4O4 MIDILI MIRKO
ita
193 WHIZKEYWOOD
SABINE SCHMID
MIDILI MIRKO
193 WHIZKEYWOOD
PLAY
24 F4O1 CERUTI DAVIDE
ita
105 KN SKEETS SKYFALL
CASTRUCCI ANDREA
CERUTI DAVIDE
105 KN SKEETS SKYFALL
PLAY

F4O1

ODP Rank Rider Horse Rider + Horse Video
2 VEDOVATO MATTEO
ita
111 TINKER KATIE DOLL
CIPOLAT GINA
VEDOVATO MATTEO
111 TINKER KATIE DOLL
PLAY
3 FERRI MATTEO
ita
218 ELECTRIC FLASHCODE
WIEDENHOFER GEORG
FERRI MATTEO
218 ELECTRIC FLASHCODE
PLAY
4 MAAS LENA MARIE
ita
248 VOODOO MAJESTIC GUN
GIANNI BASTIANELLO
MAAS LENA MARIE
248 VOODOO MAJESTIC GUN
PLAY
5 CABIANCA MICHAEL
ita
151 YANKEE IN THE NIGHT
PERELLI ELEKTRA
CABIANCA MICHAEL
151 YANKEE IN THE NIGHT
PLAY
6 PEDRETTI ADRIANO
ita
434 COLETTA JUSTICE PEP
PAVAN SILVANO
PEDRETTI ADRIANO
434 COLETTA JUSTICE PEP
PLAY
7 TREVISAN ANDREA
ita
204 NITE SPECIAL GUN
LUCIANI GIULIO
TREVISAN ANDREA
204 NITE SPECIAL GUN
PLAY
12 CASTREZZATI GIUSEPPE
ita
195 HPB MAGNETIC REY
CASSI MARTINA
CASTREZZATI GIUSEPPE
195 HPB MAGNETIC REY
PLAY
13 ZENI LUCA
ita
207 RUBIA DEL ZERILO
BERTOLDI ROBERTO
ZENI LUCA
207 RUBIA DEL ZERILO
PLAY
14 LATTUADA MATTEO
ita
187 DARK ICE
MATTIA CANELLA
LATTUADA MATTEO
187 DARK ICE
PLAY
15 10° JAUH LARA
ita
156 GS BERRYCHEX ON STEP
PONIKVAR JURE
JAUH LARA
156 GS BERRYCHEX ON STEP
PLAY
17 11° MORO DANIEL
ita
688 OAK EVA WHIZ
MORO DANIEL
MORO DANIEL
688 OAK EVA WHIZ
PLAY
18 12° PICCINALI ANDREA
ita
150 MASTER GALWAY GIRL
ZANELLI JOSAFAT
PICCINALI ANDREA
150 MASTER GALWAY GIRL
PLAY
19 13° BRUZZI SAUL LUCA
ita
188 MC COLONEL DELTABOY
ZIZZA VERONICA
BRUZZI SAUL LUCA
188 MC COLONEL DELTABOY
PLAY
21 14° VEDOVATO MATTEO
ita
120 MF SHORTYS NICE GLO
BEDIN AIRY
VEDOVATO MATTEO
120 MF SHORTYS NICE GLO
PLAY
22 15° MAAS LENA MARIE
ita
191 ARNELS SPAT OLENA
SABRINA ADAM
MAAS LENA MARIE
191 ARNELS SPAT OLENA
PLAY
24 16° CERUTI DAVIDE
ita
105 KN SKEETS SKYFALL
CASTRUCCI ANDREA
CERUTI DAVIDE
105 KN SKEETS SKYFALL
PLAY

F4O2

ODP Rank Rider Horse Rider + Horse Video
2 VEDOVATO MATTEO
ita
111 TINKER KATIE DOLL
CIPOLAT GINA
VEDOVATO MATTEO
111 TINKER KATIE DOLL
PLAY
3 FERRI MATTEO
ita
218 ELECTRIC FLASHCODE
WIEDENHOFER GEORG
FERRI MATTEO
218 ELECTRIC FLASHCODE
PLAY
4 MAAS LENA MARIE
ita
248 VOODOO MAJESTIC GUN
GIANNI BASTIANELLO
MAAS LENA MARIE
248 VOODOO MAJESTIC GUN
PLAY
7 TREVISAN ANDREA
ita
204 NITE SPECIAL GUN
LUCIANI GIULIO
TREVISAN ANDREA
204 NITE SPECIAL GUN
PLAY
13 ZENI LUCA
ita
207 RUBIA DEL ZERILO
BERTOLDI ROBERTO
ZENI LUCA
207 RUBIA DEL ZERILO
PLAY
14 LATTUADA MATTEO
ita
187 DARK ICE
MATTIA CANELLA
LATTUADA MATTEO
187 DARK ICE
PLAY
15 JAUH LARA
ita
156 GS BERRYCHEX ON STEP
PONIKVAR JURE
JAUH LARA
156 GS BERRYCHEX ON STEP
PLAY
16 POLESEL FABIO
ita
230 GUNNASPATYA
GENUZIO SARA
POLESEL FABIO
230 GUNNASPATYA
PLAY
17 MORO DANIEL
ita
688 OAK EVA WHIZ
MORO DANIEL
MORO DANIEL
688 OAK EVA WHIZ
PLAY
19 10° BRUZZI SAUL LUCA
ita
188 MC COLONEL DELTABOY
ZIZZA VERONICA
BRUZZI SAUL LUCA
188 MC COLONEL DELTABOY
PLAY
20 11° MATTEO CUNIGLIO
ita
144 RS AQUATRASHYA
RISSO CLAUDIO
MATTEO CUNIGLIO
144 RS AQUATRASHYA
PLAY
21 12° VEDOVATO MATTEO
ita
120 MF SHORTYS NICE GLO
BEDIN AIRY
VEDOVATO MATTEO
120 MF SHORTYS NICE GLO
PLAY
22 13° MAAS LENA MARIE
ita
191 ARNELS SPAT OLENA
SABRINA ADAM
MAAS LENA MARIE
191 ARNELS SPAT OLENA
PLAY

F4O3

ODP Rank Rider Horse Rider + Horse Video
8 FABBRI PIERLUIGI
ita
181 ELI TOMAC
RABBONI VITTORIO
FABBRI PIERLUIGI
181 ELI TOMAC
PLAY
16 POLESEL FABIO
ita
230 GUNNASPATYA
GENUZIO SARA
POLESEL FABIO
230 GUNNASPATYA
PLAY
17 MORO DANIEL
ita
688 OAK EVA WHIZ
MORO DANIEL
MORO DANIEL
688 OAK EVA WHIZ
PLAY
20 MATTEO CUNIGLIO
ita
144 RS AQUATRASHYA
RISSO CLAUDIO
MATTEO CUNIGLIO
144 RS AQUATRASHYA
PLAY
22 MAAS LENA MARIE
ita
191 ARNELS SPAT OLENA
SABRINA ADAM
MAAS LENA MARIE
191 ARNELS SPAT OLENA
PLAY

F4O4

ODP Rank Rider Horse Rider + Horse Video
1 MIDILI MIRKO
ita
194 GD PEPTOS OLENA BLUE
GIANNITTI DOMENICO
MIDILI MIRKO
194 GD PEPTOS OLENA BLUE
PLAY
5 CABIANCA MICHAEL
ita
151 YANKEE IN THE NIGHT
PERELLI ELEKTRA
CABIANCA MICHAEL
151 YANKEE IN THE NIGHT
PLAY
8 FABBRI PIERLUIGI
ita
181 ELI TOMAC
RABBONI VITTORIO
FABBRI PIERLUIGI
181 ELI TOMAC
PLAY
10 MASSIMILIANO RUGGERI
ita
148 ROOSTERPEACOCK
TOSONI LINO MATTEO
MASSIMILIANO RUGGERI
148 ROOSTERPEACOCK
PLAY
11 MIDILI MIRKO
ita
244 PC FASHION GUN
LUGA QH
MIDILI MIRKO
244 PC FASHION GUN
PLAY
16 POLESEL FABIO
ita
230 GUNNASPATYA
GENUZIO SARA
POLESEL FABIO
230 GUNNASPATYA
PLAY
20 MATTEO CUNIGLIO
ita
144 RS AQUATRASHYA
RISSO CLAUDIO
MATTEO CUNIGLIO
144 RS AQUATRASHYA
PLAY
22 MAAS LENA MARIE
ita
191 ARNELS SPAT OLENA
SABRINA ADAM
MAAS LENA MARIE
191 ARNELS SPAT OLENA
PLAY
23 MIDILI MIRKO
ita
193 WHIZKEYWOOD
SABINE SCHMID
MIDILI MIRKO
193 WHIZKEYWOOD
PLAY

FUTURITY 4Y INT OPEN

ODP Rank Rider Horse Rider + Horse Video
2 VEDOVATO MATTEO
ita
111 TINKER KATIE DOLL
CIPOLAT GINA
VEDOVATO MATTEO
111 TINKER KATIE DOLL
PLAY
3 FERRI MATTEO
ita
218 ELECTRIC FLASHCODE
WIEDENHOFER GEORG
FERRI MATTEO
218 ELECTRIC FLASHCODE
PLAY
4 MAAS LENA MARIE
ita
248 VOODOO MAJESTIC GUN
GIANNI BASTIANELLO
MAAS LENA MARIE
248 VOODOO MAJESTIC GUN
PLAY
8 FABBRI PIERLUIGI
ita
181 ELI TOMAC
RABBONI VITTORIO
FABBRI PIERLUIGI
181 ELI TOMAC
PLAY
9 DALLA PICCOLA ALESSANDRO
ita
109 GD RONNIE CODE 86
AZ. AGR. DALLA PICCOLA
DALLA PICCOLA ALESSANDRO
109 GD RONNIE CODE 86
PLAY
13 ZENI LUCA
ita
207 RUBIA DEL ZERILO
BERTOLDI ROBERTO
ZENI LUCA
207 RUBIA DEL ZERILO
PLAY
14 LATTUADA MATTEO
ita
187 DARK ICE
MATTIA CANELLA
LATTUADA MATTEO
187 DARK ICE
PLAY
16 POLESEL FABIO
ita
230 GUNNASPATYA
GENUZIO SARA
POLESEL FABIO
230 GUNNASPATYA
PLAY
17 MORO DANIEL
ita
688 OAK EVA WHIZ
MORO DANIEL
MORO DANIEL
688 OAK EVA WHIZ
PLAY
19 10° BRUZZI SAUL LUCA
ita
188 MC COLONEL DELTABOY
ZIZZA VERONICA
BRUZZI SAUL LUCA
188 MC COLONEL DELTABOY
PLAY
20 11° MATTEO CUNIGLIO
ita
144 RS AQUATRASHYA
RISSO CLAUDIO
MATTEO CUNIGLIO
144 RS AQUATRASHYA
PLAY
21 12° VEDOVATO MATTEO
ita
120 MF SHORTYS NICE GLO
BEDIN AIRY
VEDOVATO MATTEO
120 MF SHORTYS NICE GLO
PLAY

FUTURITY 4Y LTD OPEN

ODP Rank Rider Horse Rider + Horse Video
3 FERRI MATTEO
ita
218 ELECTRIC FLASHCODE
WIEDENHOFER GEORG
FERRI MATTEO
218 ELECTRIC FLASHCODE
PLAY
6 PEDRETTI ADRIANO
ita
434 COLETTA JUSTICE PEP
PAVAN SILVANO
PEDRETTI ADRIANO
434 COLETTA JUSTICE PEP
PLAY
7 TREVISAN ANDREA
ita
204 NITE SPECIAL GUN
LUCIANI GIULIO
TREVISAN ANDREA
204 NITE SPECIAL GUN
PLAY
9 DALLA PICCOLA ALESSANDRO
ita
109 GD RONNIE CODE 86
AZ. AGR. DALLA PICCOLA
DALLA PICCOLA ALESSANDRO
109 GD RONNIE CODE 86
PLAY
12 CASTREZZATI GIUSEPPE
ita
195 HPB MAGNETIC REY
CASSI MARTINA
CASTREZZATI GIUSEPPE
195 HPB MAGNETIC REY
PLAY
17 MORO DANIEL
ita
688 OAK EVA WHIZ
MORO DANIEL
MORO DANIEL
688 OAK EVA WHIZ
PLAY
18 PICCINALI ANDREA
ita
150 MASTER GALWAY GIRL
ZANELLI JOSAFAT
PICCINALI ANDREA
150 MASTER GALWAY GIRL
PLAY
19 BRUZZI SAUL LUCA
ita
188 MC COLONEL DELTABOY
ZIZZA VERONICA
BRUZZI SAUL LUCA
188 MC COLONEL DELTABOY
PLAY

FUTURITY 4Y OPEN REGIONALE

ODP Rank Rider Horse Rider + Horse Video
2 VEDOVATO MATTEO
ita
111 TINKER KATIE DOLL
CIPOLAT GINA
VEDOVATO MATTEO
111 TINKER KATIE DOLL
PLAY
8 FABBRI PIERLUIGI
ita
181 ELI TOMAC
RABBONI VITTORIO
FABBRI PIERLUIGI
181 ELI TOMAC
PLAY
9 DALLA PICCOLA ALESSANDRO
ita
109 GD RONNIE CODE 86
AZ. AGR. DALLA PICCOLA
DALLA PICCOLA ALESSANDRO
109 GD RONNIE CODE 86
PLAY
10 MASSIMILIANO RUGGERI
ita
148 ROOSTERPEACOCK
TOSONI LINO MATTEO
MASSIMILIANO RUGGERI
148 ROOSTERPEACOCK
PLAY
14 LATTUADA MATTEO
ita
187 DARK ICE
MATTIA CANELLA
LATTUADA MATTEO
187 DARK ICE
PLAY
16 POLESEL FABIO
ita
230 GUNNASPATYA
GENUZIO SARA
POLESEL FABIO
230 GUNNASPATYA
PLAY
20 MATTEO CUNIGLIO
ita
144 RS AQUATRASHYA
RISSO CLAUDIO
MATTEO CUNIGLIO
144 RS AQUATRASHYA
PLAY
21 VEDOVATO MATTEO
ita
120 MF SHORTYS NICE GLO
BEDIN AIRY
VEDOVATO MATTEO
120 MF SHORTYS NICE GLO
PLAY