Generic selectors
Exact matches only
Search in title
Search in content
Post Type Selectors

LOMBARDIA REINING 5° TAPPA CAMPIONATO REGIONALE

FREESTYLE NP

2019.07.20

ODP Class Rider Horse Rider + Horse Video
1 FRNP NIEDERBERGER NORA
ita
50 PC CUPCAKEFORME
SOC.AGR. PIETRACAVALLA
NIEDERBERGER NORA
50 PC CUPCAKEFORME
PLAY
2 FRNP GANDELLI RICCARDO
ita
17 JUST EMY
GANDELLI RICCARDO
GANDELLI RICCARDO
17 JUST EMY
PLAY
3 FRNP MAGNANI ELENA
ita
49 GUNOPEA
MAGNANI ELENA
MAGNANI ELENA
49 GUNOPEA
PLAY
4 FRNP BONGIORNI ELISABETTA
ita
14 BE OVER THE TOP
RESINELLI BARBARA
BONGIORNI ELISABETTA
14 BE OVER THE TOP
PLAY
5 FRNP SOLITO LORENZA
ita
152 ARC MIDDLE CODY
SOLITO LORENZA
SOLITO LORENZA
152 ARC MIDDLE CODY
PLAY
6 FRNP FACCINI CRISTINA
ita
15 CF SMART FIRST PLAYN
FACCINI CRISTINA
FACCINI CRISTINA
15 CF SMART FIRST PLAYN
PLAY
7 FRNP PADRINI LAVINIA
ita
18 MC SMOKING LUPIN
PADRINI LAVINIA
PADRINI LAVINIA
18 MC SMOKING LUPIN
PLAY
8 FRNP PANIZZA MARTINA
ita
51 AM ONLY FOR ME
ARRIGO MASSIMO
PANIZZA MARTINA
51 AM ONLY FOR ME
PLAY
9 FRNP BRAMBILLA ALESSIA
ita
99 SAILING OAK QUEEN
APOSTOLI STEFANIA
BRAMBILLA ALESSIA
99 SAILING OAK QUEEN
PLAY
10 FRNP ANONIMO 5
ita
162 KINGS SWEET HONEY
ROVATTI IGOR
ANONIMO 5
162 KINGS SWEET HONEY
PLAY
11 FRNP PADRINI REBECCA
ita
16 CONQUISTADOR MONEY
PADRINI REBECCA
PADRINI REBECCA
16 CONQUISTADOR MONEY
PLAY
12 FRNP ZANIN CARLO
ita
149 SEILOR PEPPY GIRL
CARLO ZANIN
ZANIN CARLO
149 SEILOR PEPPY GIRL
PLAY
13 FRNP PERRI ALESSANDRO
ita
21 HEZA WINNER CODY
PERRI ALESSANDRO
PERRI ALESSANDRO
21 HEZA WINNER CODY
PLAY
14 FRNP VALERIN GIORGIA
ita
95 DULLY CHIC LENA
VALERIN GIORGIA
VALERIN GIORGIA
95 DULLY CHIC LENA
PLAY
15 FRNP MORENO SACCHI
ita
20 SPLITALICIOUS
NODARI GIOVANNI
MORENO SACCHI
20 SPLITALICIOUS
PLAY
16 FRNP ROSSI ALBERTO
ita
63 LYNX WHITE GUN
ROSSI ALBERTO
ROSSI ALBERTO
63 LYNX WHITE GUN
PLAY

FREESTYLE NP

ODP Rank Rider Horse Rider + Horse Video
1 NIEDERBERGER NORA
ita
50 PC CUPCAKEFORME
SOC.AGR. PIETRACAVALLA
NIEDERBERGER NORA
50 PC CUPCAKEFORME
PLAY
2 GANDELLI RICCARDO
ita
17 JUST EMY
GANDELLI RICCARDO
GANDELLI RICCARDO
17 JUST EMY
PLAY
3 MAGNANI ELENA
ita
49 GUNOPEA
MAGNANI ELENA
MAGNANI ELENA
49 GUNOPEA
PLAY
4 BONGIORNI ELISABETTA
ita
14 BE OVER THE TOP
RESINELLI BARBARA
BONGIORNI ELISABETTA
14 BE OVER THE TOP
PLAY
5 SOLITO LORENZA
ita
152 ARC MIDDLE CODY
SOLITO LORENZA
SOLITO LORENZA
152 ARC MIDDLE CODY
PLAY
6 FACCINI CRISTINA
ita
15 CF SMART FIRST PLAYN
FACCINI CRISTINA
FACCINI CRISTINA
15 CF SMART FIRST PLAYN
PLAY
7 PADRINI LAVINIA
ita
18 MC SMOKING LUPIN
PADRINI LAVINIA
PADRINI LAVINIA
18 MC SMOKING LUPIN
PLAY
8 PANIZZA MARTINA
ita
51 AM ONLY FOR ME
ARRIGO MASSIMO
PANIZZA MARTINA
51 AM ONLY FOR ME
PLAY
9 BRAMBILLA ALESSIA
ita
99 SAILING OAK QUEEN
APOSTOLI STEFANIA
BRAMBILLA ALESSIA
99 SAILING OAK QUEEN
PLAY
10 10° ANONIMO 5
ita
162 KINGS SWEET HONEY
ROVATTI IGOR
ANONIMO 5
162 KINGS SWEET HONEY
PLAY
11 11° PADRINI REBECCA
ita
16 CONQUISTADOR MONEY
PADRINI REBECCA
PADRINI REBECCA
16 CONQUISTADOR MONEY
PLAY
12 12° ZANIN CARLO
ita
149 SEILOR PEPPY GIRL
CARLO ZANIN
ZANIN CARLO
149 SEILOR PEPPY GIRL
PLAY
13 13° PERRI ALESSANDRO
ita
21 HEZA WINNER CODY
PERRI ALESSANDRO
PERRI ALESSANDRO
21 HEZA WINNER CODY
PLAY
14 14° VALERIN GIORGIA
ita
95 DULLY CHIC LENA
VALERIN GIORGIA
VALERIN GIORGIA
95 DULLY CHIC LENA
PLAY
15 15° MORENO SACCHI
ita
20 SPLITALICIOUS
NODARI GIOVANNI
MORENO SACCHI
20 SPLITALICIOUS
PLAY
16 16° ROSSI ALBERTO
ita
63 LYNX WHITE GUN
ROSSI ALBERTO
ROSSI ALBERTO
63 LYNX WHITE GUN
PLAY