Generic selectors
Exact matches only
Search in title
Search in content
Post Type Selectors

AMERICANA 2019

ERCHA NATIONS CUP HERD WORK IND./TEAM

2019.09.04

ODP Class Rider Horse Rider + Horse Video



PLAY
1 RCNI, RCNT SATTLER PATRICK
deu
338 MAS QUIERO
SYLVIA BATE
SATTLER PATRICK
338 MAS QUIERO
PLAY
2 RCNT TRIXNER PETER
aut
17 CHICS FLUFFED
PETER TRIXNER
TRIXNER PETER
17 CHICS FLUFFED
PLAY
3 RCNI, RCNT MARINE RICHARD
fra
342 GS TOP ON WHIZARD
MARINE RICHARD
MARINE RICHARD
342 GS TOP ON WHIZARD
PLAY
4 RCNT GFELLER ELIANE
che
46 WALLA DUNDEE WHIZ
ELIANE GFELLER
GFELLER ELIANE
46 WALLA DUNDEE WHIZ
PLAY
5 RCNI, RCNT SAMUELE POLI BARBERIS
ita
302 HIGHBROW FLETCH
AZ. AGRICOLA SAMISA RANCH
SAMUELE POLI BARBERIS
302 HIGHBROW FLETCH
PLAY
6 RCNI, RCNT JITKA RADOSOVA
cze
282 METAMOORPHOSIS
SILVERSTONE RANCH
JITKA RADOSOVA
282 METAMOORPHOSIS
PLAY
7 RCNT HARTMANN NADINE
aut
32 OKLEOS HOLI GOLD
NADINE HARTMANN
HARTMANN NADINE
32 OKLEOS HOLI GOLD
PLAY
8 RCNI, RCNT
340 BAKERS PREMIUM CHOICE
JACKY MOLLIEX

340 BAKERS PREMIUM CHOICE
PLAY
9 RCNI, RCNT SCHEMUTH MARTIN
deu
253 MR CHESMU PEPPY BOON
MARTIN SCHEMUTH
SCHEMUTH MARTIN
253 MR CHESMU PEPPY BOON
PLAY
10 RCNI, RCNT COPPARI ALESSANDRO
ita
300 THAZ A BOY
ALESSANDRO COPPARI
COPPARI ALESSANDRO
300 THAZ A BOY
PLAY
11 RCNT KAMMERLANDER CHRISTIAN
aut
339 JP A BERRY HOT CHEX
CHRISTIAN KAMMERLANDER
KAMMERLANDER CHRISTIAN
339 JP A BERRY HOT CHEX
PLAY
12 RCNT CHRISTOPH SEILER
che
45 MAGIC NU CASH
NATALIE TEN SIJTHOFF
CHRISTOPH SEILER
45 MAGIC NU CASH
PLAY
13 RCNT ROUBICEK JIRI
cze
83 THIS CATS LIGHT
JIRI ROUBICEK
ROUBICEK JIRI
83 THIS CATS LIGHT
PLAY
14 RCNI, RCNT WERDERMANN JOSCHKA
deu
238 ROCK ME GRAYGUN
JOSCHKA WERDERMANN
WERDERMANN JOSCHKA
238 ROCK ME GRAYGUN
PLAY
15 RCNI, RCNT BUTTIGLIERO LAURENT
fra
256 SPANGLED SPEEDY
AUDREY FERARY
BUTTIGLIERO LAURENT
256 SPANGLED SPEEDY
PLAY
16 RCNI, RCNT BORDIGNON RICKY
ita
305 PLAYER CAT
ILARIA TRAVERSO
BORDIGNON RICKY
305 PLAYER CAT
PLAY
17 RCNT SCHALCHER SHIRLEY
che
119 BIG AND SWEET BB
SHIRLEY SCHALCHER
SCHALCHER SHIRLEY
119 BIG AND SWEET BB
PLAY
18 RCNI, RCNT WINKLER HANNES
aut
235 CATTIN DOWNTOWN
HANNES WINKLER
WINKLER HANNES
235 CATTIN DOWNTOWN
PLAY
19 RCNI, RCNT SCHOPFER MARKUS
ita
303 PEPTOS LIL BINGO
MARKUS SCHOPFER
SCHOPFER MARKUS
303 PEPTOS LIL BINGO
PLAY
20 RCNI, RCNT HAUG PHILIPP
deu
309 SNAPPER LIL BINGO
FRANK KUNKEL
HAUG PHILIPP
309 SNAPPER LIL BINGO
PLAY
21 RCNI GULLBERG URBAN
211 WONDER WHOS CHEXINIC
URBAN GULLBERG
GULLBERG URBAN
211 WONDER WHOS CHEXINIC
PLAY
22 RCNI, RCNT HOLUB RADEK
cze
283 CHELSEA LITTLE BAR
RADEK HOLUB
HOLUB RADEK
283 CHELSEA LITTLE BAR
PLAY
23 RCNT CLOUX ANTOINE
che
241 BARROSSAB COLONEL
ANTOINE CLOUX
CLOUX ANTOINE
241 BARROSSAB COLONEL
PLAY
24 RCNI LINDBERG SARA
314 OUR SMART CHEXOLENA
SARA LINDBERG
LINDBERG SARA
314 OUR SMART CHEXOLENA
PLAY
25 RCNT BARTA TOMAS
aut
104 SMARTEST ARISTOCRAT
INGO LINKE
BARTA TOMAS
104 SMARTEST ARISTOCRAT
PLAY
26 RCNI, RCNT BAILLY XAVIER
fra
341 BLUSTER RAMBOLENA
SAS XRIDE
BAILLY XAVIER
341 BLUSTER RAMBOLENA
PLAY

ERCHA NATIONS CUP HERD WORK TEAM

ODP Rank Rider Horse Rider + Horse Video
1 SATTLER PATRICK
deu
338 MAS QUIERO
SYLVIA BATE
SATTLER PATRICK
338 MAS QUIERO
PLAY
2 TRIXNER PETER
aut
17 CHICS FLUFFED
PETER TRIXNER
TRIXNER PETER
17 CHICS FLUFFED
PLAY
3 MARINE RICHARD
fra
342 GS TOP ON WHIZARD
MARINE RICHARD
MARINE RICHARD
342 GS TOP ON WHIZARD
PLAY
4 GFELLER ELIANE
che
46 WALLA DUNDEE WHIZ
ELIANE GFELLER
GFELLER ELIANE
46 WALLA DUNDEE WHIZ
PLAY
5 SAMUELE POLI BARBERIS
ita
302 HIGHBROW FLETCH
AZ. AGRICOLA SAMISA RANCH
SAMUELE POLI BARBERIS
302 HIGHBROW FLETCH
PLAY
6 JITKA RADOSOVA
cze
282 METAMOORPHOSIS
SILVERSTONE RANCH
JITKA RADOSOVA
282 METAMOORPHOSIS
PLAY
7 HARTMANN NADINE
aut
32 OKLEOS HOLI GOLD
NADINE HARTMANN
HARTMANN NADINE
32 OKLEOS HOLI GOLD
PLAY
8
340 BAKERS PREMIUM CHOICE
JACKY MOLLIEX

340 BAKERS PREMIUM CHOICE
PLAY
9 SCHEMUTH MARTIN
deu
253 MR CHESMU PEPPY BOON
MARTIN SCHEMUTH
SCHEMUTH MARTIN
253 MR CHESMU PEPPY BOON
PLAY
10 10° COPPARI ALESSANDRO
ita
300 THAZ A BOY
ALESSANDRO COPPARI
COPPARI ALESSANDRO
300 THAZ A BOY
PLAY
11 11° KAMMERLANDER CHRISTIAN
aut
339 JP A BERRY HOT CHEX
CHRISTIAN KAMMERLANDER
KAMMERLANDER CHRISTIAN
339 JP A BERRY HOT CHEX
PLAY
12 12° CHRISTOPH SEILER
che
45 MAGIC NU CASH
NATALIE TEN SIJTHOFF
CHRISTOPH SEILER
45 MAGIC NU CASH
PLAY
13 13° ROUBICEK JIRI
cze
83 THIS CATS LIGHT
JIRI ROUBICEK
ROUBICEK JIRI
83 THIS CATS LIGHT
PLAY
14 14° WERDERMANN JOSCHKA
deu
238 ROCK ME GRAYGUN
JOSCHKA WERDERMANN
WERDERMANN JOSCHKA
238 ROCK ME GRAYGUN
PLAY
15 15° BUTTIGLIERO LAURENT
fra
256 SPANGLED SPEEDY
AUDREY FERARY
BUTTIGLIERO LAURENT
256 SPANGLED SPEEDY
PLAY
16 16° BORDIGNON RICKY
ita
305 PLAYER CAT
ILARIA TRAVERSO
BORDIGNON RICKY
305 PLAYER CAT
PLAY
17 17° SCHALCHER SHIRLEY
che
119 BIG AND SWEET BB
SHIRLEY SCHALCHER
SCHALCHER SHIRLEY
119 BIG AND SWEET BB
PLAY
18 18° WINKLER HANNES
aut
235 CATTIN DOWNTOWN
HANNES WINKLER
WINKLER HANNES
235 CATTIN DOWNTOWN
PLAY
19 19° SCHOPFER MARKUS
ita
303 PEPTOS LIL BINGO
MARKUS SCHOPFER
SCHOPFER MARKUS
303 PEPTOS LIL BINGO
PLAY
20 20° HAUG PHILIPP
deu
309 SNAPPER LIL BINGO
FRANK KUNKEL
HAUG PHILIPP
309 SNAPPER LIL BINGO
PLAY
22 21° HOLUB RADEK
cze
283 CHELSEA LITTLE BAR
RADEK HOLUB
HOLUB RADEK
283 CHELSEA LITTLE BAR
PLAY
23 22° CLOUX ANTOINE
che
241 BARROSSAB COLONEL
ANTOINE CLOUX
CLOUX ANTOINE
241 BARROSSAB COLONEL
PLAY
25 23° BARTA TOMAS
aut
104 SMARTEST ARISTOCRAT
INGO LINKE
BARTA TOMAS
104 SMARTEST ARISTOCRAT
PLAY
26 24° BAILLY XAVIER
fra
341 BLUSTER RAMBOLENA
SAS XRIDE
BAILLY XAVIER
341 BLUSTER RAMBOLENA
PLAY

NATIONS CUP HERD WORK INDIVIDUAL

ODP Rank Rider Horse Rider + Horse Video
1 SATTLER PATRICK
deu
338 MAS QUIERO
SYLVIA BATE
SATTLER PATRICK
338 MAS QUIERO
PLAY
3 MARINE RICHARD
fra
342 GS TOP ON WHIZARD
MARINE RICHARD
MARINE RICHARD
342 GS TOP ON WHIZARD
PLAY
5 SAMUELE POLI BARBERIS
ita
302 HIGHBROW FLETCH
AZ. AGRICOLA SAMISA RANCH
SAMUELE POLI BARBERIS
302 HIGHBROW FLETCH
PLAY
6 JITKA RADOSOVA
cze
282 METAMOORPHOSIS
SILVERSTONE RANCH
JITKA RADOSOVA
282 METAMOORPHOSIS
PLAY
8
340 BAKERS PREMIUM CHOICE
JACKY MOLLIEX

340 BAKERS PREMIUM CHOICE
PLAY
9 SCHEMUTH MARTIN
deu
253 MR CHESMU PEPPY BOON
MARTIN SCHEMUTH
SCHEMUTH MARTIN
253 MR CHESMU PEPPY BOON
PLAY
10 COPPARI ALESSANDRO
ita
300 THAZ A BOY
ALESSANDRO COPPARI
COPPARI ALESSANDRO
300 THAZ A BOY
PLAY
14 WERDERMANN JOSCHKA
deu
238 ROCK ME GRAYGUN
JOSCHKA WERDERMANN
WERDERMANN JOSCHKA
238 ROCK ME GRAYGUN
PLAY
15 BUTTIGLIERO LAURENT
fra
256 SPANGLED SPEEDY
AUDREY FERARY
BUTTIGLIERO LAURENT
256 SPANGLED SPEEDY
PLAY
16 10° BORDIGNON RICKY
ita
305 PLAYER CAT
ILARIA TRAVERSO
BORDIGNON RICKY
305 PLAYER CAT
PLAY
18 11° WINKLER HANNES
aut
235 CATTIN DOWNTOWN
HANNES WINKLER
WINKLER HANNES
235 CATTIN DOWNTOWN
PLAY
19 12° SCHOPFER MARKUS
ita
303 PEPTOS LIL BINGO
MARKUS SCHOPFER
SCHOPFER MARKUS
303 PEPTOS LIL BINGO
PLAY
20 13° HAUG PHILIPP
deu
309 SNAPPER LIL BINGO
FRANK KUNKEL
HAUG PHILIPP
309 SNAPPER LIL BINGO
PLAY
21 14° GULLBERG URBAN
211 WONDER WHOS CHEXINIC
URBAN GULLBERG
GULLBERG URBAN
211 WONDER WHOS CHEXINIC
PLAY
22 15° HOLUB RADEK
cze
283 CHELSEA LITTLE BAR
RADEK HOLUB
HOLUB RADEK
283 CHELSEA LITTLE BAR
PLAY
24 16° LINDBERG SARA
314 OUR SMART CHEXOLENA
SARA LINDBERG
LINDBERG SARA
314 OUR SMART CHEXOLENA
PLAY
26 17° BAILLY XAVIER
fra
341 BLUSTER RAMBOLENA
SAS XRIDE
BAILLY XAVIER
341 BLUSTER RAMBOLENA
PLAY