Generic selectors
Exact matches only
Search in title
Search in content

NRHA OPEN

16 February 2019

GENERALE

ODP Rank Rider Horse Rider + Horse Video Score
33 SICURO NICO
ita
120 IAM SAILORS BROTHER
FABIO MEROLA
SICURO NICO
120 IAM SAILORS BROTHER
ACCEDI 228½
31 LENDI GENNARO
ita
111 ARC A STEP ABOVE
ANNA PARODI
LENDI GENNARO
111 ARC A STEP ABOVE
ACCEDI 227½
32 FONCK ANN
bel
102 MADE IN WALLA
CHUCK KLIPFEL
FONCK ANN
102 MADE IN WALLA
ACCEDI 227
11 FONCK ANN
bel
103 SPOOK N PERLA
GOLDEN PAINT RANCH
FONCK ANN
103 SPOOK N PERLA
ACCEDI 226½
25 MCCUTCHEON CADE
usa
190 CUSTOM MADE GUN
MARIA CECILIA FIORUCCI
MCCUTCHEON CADE
190 CUSTOM MADE GUN
ACCEDI 225
28 FONTANA GUGLIELMO
ita
139 ZINS SMART WHIZ
HARMONIE
FONTANA GUGLIELMO
139 ZINS SMART WHIZ
ACCEDI 225
13 LENDI GENNARO
ita
121 SUGAR LITTLE STEP
QUARTER DREAM
LENDI GENNARO
121 SUGAR LITTLE STEP
ACCEDI 224½
27 FISK MOREY
can
149 ARC WALLA DUN DID IT
SVEN NOLEN
FISK MOREY
149 ARC WALLA DUN DID IT
ACCEDI 223½
24 KRONSTEINER RUDI
aut
204 AB PEPPY DIAMOND
JENNIFER NIXDORF
KRONSTEINER RUDI
204 AB PEPPY DIAMOND
ACCEDI 223
26 10° BRIGHENTI DAVIDE
ita
166 CUSTOM GENETICS
MAURIZIO AMBROSINI
BRIGHENTI DAVIDE
166 CUSTOM GENETICS
ACCEDI 220½
29 11° CHIOLDO PIERLUIGI
ita
126 CAPTAIN CUSTOMATIC
SEVERINO ANGELUCCI ANGELUCCI QH
CHIOLDO PIERLUIGI
126 CAPTAIN CUSTOMATIC
ACCEDI 220
3 12° DOSSETTO LUCA
ita
123 SURPRISE ME CHIC
NATALIA GAMBINO
DOSSETTO LUCA
123 SURPRISE ME CHIC
ACCEDI 219½
5 13° ANGELUCCI STEFANO
ita
124 LC ANGIE GUNSHINE
LUCIA COLLURA
ANGELUCCI STEFANO
124 LC ANGIE GUNSHINE
ACCEDI 219
17 14° VANNIETVELT NIMROID
bel
104 GUNNERLICIOUS
STEVE VANNIETVELT & GINA DE PAUW
VANNIETVELT NIMROID
104 GUNNERLICIOUS
ACCEDI 217½
30 15° CARMIGNANI DARIO
ita
146 LENAS DRAWIN HIS GUN
LENAS SYNDACATE
CARMIGNANI DARIO
146 LENAS DRAWIN HIS GUN
ACCEDI 217
10 16° CARMIGNANI DARIO
ita
176 CL GUN SARAH
DARIO CARMIGNANI
CARMIGNANI DARIO
176 CL GUN SARAH
ACCEDI 216
2 17° ALFONSETTI FABIO
ita
133 HOUSES OF THE HOLY
GABRIELE GIOVANARDI GATTI
ALFONSETTI FABIO
133 HOUSES OF THE HOLY
ACCEDI 215½
23 18° BAGNARA SERENA
ita
107 HOLLYWOOD SPEED GUN
SERENA BAGNARA
BAGNARA SERENA
107 HOLLYWOOD SPEED GUN
ACCEDI 215
7 19° SCHOPFER MARKUS
ita
212 JOKIN WHIZ
MARKUS SCHOPFER
SCHOPFER MARKUS
212 JOKIN WHIZ
ACCEDI 214½
15 20° MORONI PIERFRANCESCO
ita
182 RS MACALLAN JAC
GERMANO MORONI
MORONI PIERFRANCESCO
182 RS MACALLAN JAC
ACCEDI 214½
1 21° MANUCCI ANDREA
ita
159 SMART N DUN IT
SILVIO PALMARINI
MANUCCI ANDREA
159 SMART N DUN IT
ACCEDI 214
21 22° ERNST ELIAS
deu
138 USS N DUN IT
CHRISTINE WILINSKI
ERNST ELIAS
138 USS N DUN IT
ACCEDI 214
4 23° NAPOLITANO ANDREA
ita
128 CALIMERO WHIZ
ALESSANDRA SACCHETTI
NAPOLITANO ANDREA
128 CALIMERO WHIZ
ACCEDI 213
18 24° MACHADO EDVALDO
ita
195 DIABOLO
MARIA CECILIA FIORUCCI
MACHADO EDVALDO
195 DIABOLO
ACCEDI 211½
16 25° AUBRETON CHARLENE
fra
180 A REMINIC STAR
QUARTER HORSES CJA
AUBRETON CHARLENE
180 A REMINIC STAR
ACCEDI 208½
19 26° CECCONI LUCA
ita
177 BIG MASTERMOON
GIUSEPPE FALANGA
CECCONI LUCA
177 BIG MASTERMOON
ACCEDI 208½
14 27° SICURO NICO
ita
117 RUF MAJESTIC GUN
QUARTER DREAM SRL QUARTER DREAM SRL
SICURO NICO
117 RUF MAJESTIC GUN
ACCEDI 204½
20 28° CIPRIANI GAETANO
ita
152 DR LADY PESETA
PIUS BIRKENBACH
CIPRIANI GAETANO
152 DR LADY PESETA
ACCEDI 204½
12 29° MOLLICONE PIERLUIGI
ita
110 SMART FLICK HUNTER
FABRIZIO RONCONE
MOLLICONE PIERLUIGI
110 SMART FLICK HUNTER
ACCEDI 203½
8 30° BRUNO GIUSEPPE
ita
207 WIMPY GOLDEN CROME
LENKA LUKACKOVA
BRUNO GIUSEPPE
207 WIMPY GOLDEN CROME
ACCEDI 193½
6 31° MECONI ALESSANDRO
ita
158 GUNNAWHIZYA
MAURO CAPPARELLA
MECONI ALESSANDRO
158 GUNNAWHIZYA
ACCEDI 0
9 32° DELJOOYE SABETI AHMAD
ita
189 TWICE OF A SPLIT
VALENTINA DI BELLO
DELJOOYE SABETI AHMAD
189 TWICE OF A SPLIT
ACCEDI 0
22 33° SERGIO NICOLA
ita
185 AT ANDREWOOD
ALBERTI MELISSA
SERGIO NICOLA
185 AT ANDREWOOD
ACCEDI 0

INTERMEDIATE OPEN

ODP Rank Rider Horse Rider + Horse Video Score
33 SICURO NICO
ita
120 IAM SAILORS BROTHER
FABIO MEROLA
SICURO NICO
120 IAM SAILORS BROTHER
ACCEDI 228½
5 ANGELUCCI STEFANO
ita
124 LC ANGIE GUNSHINE
LUCIA COLLURA
ANGELUCCI STEFANO
124 LC ANGIE GUNSHINE
ACCEDI 219
17 VANNIETVELT NIMROID
bel
104 GUNNERLICIOUS
STEVE VANNIETVELT & GINA DE PAUW
VANNIETVELT NIMROID
104 GUNNERLICIOUS
ACCEDI 217½
30 CARMIGNANI DARIO
ita
146 LENAS DRAWIN HIS GUN
LENAS SYNDACATE
CARMIGNANI DARIO
146 LENAS DRAWIN HIS GUN
ACCEDI 217
10 CARMIGNANI DARIO
ita
176 CL GUN SARAH
DARIO CARMIGNANI
CARMIGNANI DARIO
176 CL GUN SARAH
ACCEDI 216
2 ALFONSETTI FABIO
ita
133 HOUSES OF THE HOLY
GABRIELE GIOVANARDI GATTI
ALFONSETTI FABIO
133 HOUSES OF THE HOLY
ACCEDI 215½
23 BAGNARA SERENA
ita
107 HOLLYWOOD SPEED GUN
SERENA BAGNARA
BAGNARA SERENA
107 HOLLYWOOD SPEED GUN
ACCEDI 215
7 SCHOPFER MARKUS
ita
212 JOKIN WHIZ
MARKUS SCHOPFER
SCHOPFER MARKUS
212 JOKIN WHIZ
ACCEDI 214½
15 MORONI PIERFRANCESCO
ita
182 RS MACALLAN JAC
GERMANO MORONI
MORONI PIERFRANCESCO
182 RS MACALLAN JAC
ACCEDI 214½
1 10° MANUCCI ANDREA
ita
159 SMART N DUN IT
SILVIO PALMARINI
MANUCCI ANDREA
159 SMART N DUN IT
ACCEDI 214
21 11° ERNST ELIAS
deu
138 USS N DUN IT
CHRISTINE WILINSKI
ERNST ELIAS
138 USS N DUN IT
ACCEDI 214
4 12° NAPOLITANO ANDREA
ita
128 CALIMERO WHIZ
ALESSANDRA SACCHETTI
NAPOLITANO ANDREA
128 CALIMERO WHIZ
ACCEDI 213
18 13° MACHADO EDVALDO
ita
195 DIABOLO
MARIA CECILIA FIORUCCI
MACHADO EDVALDO
195 DIABOLO
ACCEDI 211½
14 14° SICURO NICO
ita
117 RUF MAJESTIC GUN
QUARTER DREAM SRL QUARTER DREAM SRL
SICURO NICO
117 RUF MAJESTIC GUN
ACCEDI 204½
6 15° MECONI ALESSANDRO
ita
158 GUNNAWHIZYA
MAURO CAPPARELLA
MECONI ALESSANDRO
158 GUNNAWHIZYA
ACCEDI 0
22 16° SERGIO NICOLA
ita
185 AT ANDREWOOD
ALBERTI MELISSA
SERGIO NICOLA
185 AT ANDREWOOD
ACCEDI 0

LIMITED OPEN

ODP Rank Rider Horse Rider + Horse Video Score
3 DOSSETTO LUCA
ita
123 SURPRISE ME CHIC
NATALIA GAMBINO
DOSSETTO LUCA
123 SURPRISE ME CHIC
ACCEDI 219½
17 VANNIETVELT NIMROID
bel
104 GUNNERLICIOUS
STEVE VANNIETVELT & GINA DE PAUW
VANNIETVELT NIMROID
104 GUNNERLICIOUS
ACCEDI 217½
23 BAGNARA SERENA
ita
107 HOLLYWOOD SPEED GUN
SERENA BAGNARA
BAGNARA SERENA
107 HOLLYWOOD SPEED GUN
ACCEDI 215
15 MORONI PIERFRANCESCO
ita
182 RS MACALLAN JAC
GERMANO MORONI
MORONI PIERFRANCESCO
182 RS MACALLAN JAC
ACCEDI 214½
18 MACHADO EDVALDO
ita
195 DIABOLO
MARIA CECILIA FIORUCCI
MACHADO EDVALDO
195 DIABOLO
ACCEDI 211½
16 AUBRETON CHARLENE
fra
180 A REMINIC STAR
QUARTER HORSES CJA
AUBRETON CHARLENE
180 A REMINIC STAR
ACCEDI 208½
19 CECCONI LUCA
ita
177 BIG MASTERMOON
GIUSEPPE FALANGA
CECCONI LUCA
177 BIG MASTERMOON
ACCEDI 208½
20 CIPRIANI GAETANO
ita
152 DR LADY PESETA
PIUS BIRKENBACH
CIPRIANI GAETANO
152 DR LADY PESETA
ACCEDI 204½
12 MOLLICONE PIERLUIGI
ita
110 SMART FLICK HUNTER
FABRIZIO RONCONE
MOLLICONE PIERLUIGI
110 SMART FLICK HUNTER
ACCEDI 203½
8 10° BRUNO GIUSEPPE
ita
207 WIMPY GOLDEN CROME
LENKA LUKACKOVA
BRUNO GIUSEPPE
207 WIMPY GOLDEN CROME
ACCEDI 193½
6 11° MECONI ALESSANDRO
ita
158 GUNNAWHIZYA
MAURO CAPPARELLA
MECONI ALESSANDRO
158 GUNNAWHIZYA
ACCEDI 0
9 12° DELJOOYE SABETI AHMAD
ita
189 TWICE OF A SPLIT
VALENTINA DI BELLO
DELJOOYE SABETI AHMAD
189 TWICE OF A SPLIT
ACCEDI 0

OPEN

ODP Rank Rider Horse Rider + Horse Video Score
33 SICURO NICO
ita
120 IAM SAILORS BROTHER
FABIO MEROLA
SICURO NICO
120 IAM SAILORS BROTHER
ACCEDI 228½
31 LENDI GENNARO
ita
111 ARC A STEP ABOVE
ANNA PARODI
LENDI GENNARO
111 ARC A STEP ABOVE
ACCEDI 227½
32 FONCK ANN
bel
102 MADE IN WALLA
CHUCK KLIPFEL
FONCK ANN
102 MADE IN WALLA
ACCEDI 227
11 FONCK ANN
bel
103 SPOOK N PERLA
GOLDEN PAINT RANCH
FONCK ANN
103 SPOOK N PERLA
ACCEDI 226½
25 MCCUTCHEON CADE
usa
190 CUSTOM MADE GUN
MARIA CECILIA FIORUCCI
MCCUTCHEON CADE
190 CUSTOM MADE GUN
ACCEDI 225
28 FONTANA GUGLIELMO
ita
139 ZINS SMART WHIZ
HARMONIE
FONTANA GUGLIELMO
139 ZINS SMART WHIZ
ACCEDI 225
13 LENDI GENNARO
ita
121 SUGAR LITTLE STEP
QUARTER DREAM
LENDI GENNARO
121 SUGAR LITTLE STEP
ACCEDI 224½
27 FISK MOREY
can
149 ARC WALLA DUN DID IT
SVEN NOLEN
FISK MOREY
149 ARC WALLA DUN DID IT
ACCEDI 223½
24 KRONSTEINER RUDI
aut
204 AB PEPPY DIAMOND
JENNIFER NIXDORF
KRONSTEINER RUDI
204 AB PEPPY DIAMOND
ACCEDI 223
26 10° BRIGHENTI DAVIDE
ita
166 CUSTOM GENETICS
MAURIZIO AMBROSINI
BRIGHENTI DAVIDE
166 CUSTOM GENETICS
ACCEDI 220½
29 11° CHIOLDO PIERLUIGI
ita
126 CAPTAIN CUSTOMATIC
SEVERINO ANGELUCCI ANGELUCCI QH
CHIOLDO PIERLUIGI
126 CAPTAIN CUSTOMATIC
ACCEDI 220
30 12° CARMIGNANI DARIO
ita
146 LENAS DRAWIN HIS GUN
LENAS SYNDACATE
CARMIGNANI DARIO
146 LENAS DRAWIN HIS GUN
ACCEDI 217
21 13° ERNST ELIAS
deu
138 USS N DUN IT
CHRISTINE WILINSKI
ERNST ELIAS
138 USS N DUN IT
ACCEDI 214
18 14° MACHADO EDVALDO
ita
195 DIABOLO
MARIA CECILIA FIORUCCI
MACHADO EDVALDO
195 DIABOLO
ACCEDI 211½
22 15° SERGIO NICOLA
ita
185 AT ANDREWOOD
ALBERTI MELISSA
SERGIO NICOLA
185 AT ANDREWOOD
ACCEDI 0